Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2009
B 09-S GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Bedford Patriots   8 4 5.1 00
02. FC Transylvania B2002   8 6 5.1 00
03. Mt Pleasant Mohawks   8 5 3.9 00
04. Port Chester Lions   8 2 3.3 00
05. Rye Brook Renegades   8 6 4.9 00
06. Scarsdale Black Wolves   8 5 4.0 00
07. Scarsdale Blue Wolves   8 2 3.6 00
08. WP Scorpions B2001   8 4 4.0 00
  B 09-S
  Sun, September 13, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
197   1:15 pm Port Chester Lions Scarsdale Black Wolves Abendroth Park
261   1:15 pm WP Scorpions B2001 Scarsdale Blue Wolves Geo Washington ES 1
97   1:15 pm FC Transylvania B2002 Bedford Patriots Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
238   3:00 pm Rye Brook Renegades Mt Pleasant Mohawks King Street 2
  Sun, September 20, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
368   12:00 pm FC Transylvania B2002 Rye Brook Renegades Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
513   1:15 pm Scarsdale Blue Wolves Port Chester Lions Greenacres ES 1
309   3:45 pm Bedford Patriots Mt Pleasant Mohawks Katonah Memorial Park Field
512   5:00 pm Scarsdale Black Wolves WP Scorpions B2001 Crossways 5
  Sun, October 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
804   12:00 pm Scarsdale Blue Wolves Rye Brook Renegades Greenacres ES 1
808   1:15 pm Scarsdale Black Wolves Bedford Patriots Greenacres ES 2
643   1:15 pm FC Transylvania B2002 WP Scorpions B2001 Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
753   3:30 pm Port Chester Lions Mt Pleasant Mohawks Columbus Park Turf 752
  Sun, October 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1351   1:45 pm Rye Brook Renegades Scarsdale Black Wolves King Street 2
1278   2:45 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks Scarsdale Blue Wolves Valhalla HS Lower
1214   3:45 pm FC Transylvania B2002 Port Chester Lions Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1148   4:00 pm Bedford Patriots WP Scorpions B2001 Katonah Memorial Park Field
  Sun, November 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1540   12:00 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks Rye Brook Renegades Valhalla HS Lower
1627   1:15 pm Scarsdale Black Wolves Port Chester Lions Greenacres ES 2
1626   2:30 pm Scarsdale Blue Wolves WP Scorpions B2001 Greenacres ES 1
1424   2:30 pm Bedford Patriots FC Transylvania B2002 Katonah Memorial Park Field
  Sun, November 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1919   12:00 pm WP Scorpions B2001 Rye Brook Renegades Geo Washington ES 2
1855   1:15 pm Port Chester Lions Bedford Patriots Columbus Park Turf
1901   1:15 pm Scarsdale Black Wolves Mt Pleasant Mohawks Crossways 5
1902   2:30 pm Scarsdale Blue Wolves FC Transylvania B2002 Crossways 5
  Sun, November 15, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2170   1:15 pm Scarsdale Blue Wolves Scarsdale Black Wolves Greenacres ES 2
2183   2:30 pm WP Scorpions B2001 Port Chester Lions Geo Washington ES 1
1964   2:30 pm Bedford Patriots Rye Brook Renegades Katonah Memorial Park Field
2092   3:15 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks FC Transylvania B2002 Valhalla HS Lower
  Sun, November 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2429   12:15 pm Rye Brook Renegades FC Transylvania B2002 King Street 2
2399   1:15 pm Port Chester Lions Scarsdale Blue Wolves Crawford Park Small
2460   1:15 pm WP Scorpions B2001 Scarsdale Black Wolves Geo Washington ES 2
2362   2:30 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks Bedford Patriots Valhalla HS Lower