Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2009
B 10-B GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. ADFH United B2000 Yellow   8 6 4.9 00
02. Bedford Fury   8 6 3.9 00
03. FC Somers Galaxy   8 5 4.5 00
04. FC Transylvania B2000   8 6 5.1 00
05. Larchmont Legends   8 3 4.4 00
06. Mamaroneck Bombers   8 3 4.9 00
07. New Rochelle Hurricanes   8 6 4.5 00
08. Rye Timberwolves   8 4 4.6 00
09. WP Scorpions B2000   8 2 3.4 00
10. Yonkers Red Devils   8 2 3.1 00
  B 10-B
  Sun, September 13, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
32   12:00 pm Bedford Fury Rye Timberwolves Bedford Village Upper
96   12:00 pm FC Transylvania B2000 New Rochelle Hurricanes Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
122   2:30 pm Larchmont Legends WP Scorpions B2000 Flint Park Front
15   2:30 pm ADFH United B2000 Yellow Mamaroneck Bombers Waterfront Park Great Lawn
90   3:00 pm FC Somers Galaxy Yonkers Red Devils Reis Park Upper Left #3
  Sun, September 20, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
542   1:15 pm Yonkers Red Devils ADFH United B2000 Yellow Tibbetts Brook Park 2
438   1:45 pm New Rochelle Hurricanes Larchmont Legends Albert Leonard MS A
358   2:15 pm FC Somers Galaxy Rye Timberwolves Reis Park Upper Left #3
404   2:30 pm Mamaroneck Bombers FC Transylvania B2000 Harbor Island Croce West
520   3:45 pm WP Scorpions B2000 Bedford Fury Geo Washington ES 1
  Sun, October 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
690   12:00 pm Mamaroneck Bombers Rye Timberwolves Harbor Island Croce West
642   12:00 pm FC Transylvania B2000 Yonkers Red Devils Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
571   12:00 pm ADFH United B2000 Yellow New Rochelle Hurricanes Waterfront Park Great Lawn
673   3:45 pm Larchmont Legends Bedford Fury Lorenzen Park Field
817   5:00 pm WP Scorpions B2000 FC Somers Galaxy Geo Washington ES 1
  Sun, October 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1211   12:00 pm FC Transylvania B2000 WP Scorpions B2000 Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1255   1:15 pm Mamaroneck Bombers FC Somers Galaxy Harbor Island Croce West
1338   1:15 pm Rye Timberwolves Yonkers Red Devils Rye HS Upper
1125   1:15 pm ADFH United B2000 Yellow Larchmont Legends Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1285   2:15 pm New Rochelle Hurricanes Bedford Fury Albert Leonard MS B
  Sun, November 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1655   1:15 pm Yonkers Red Devils New Rochelle Hurricanes Tibbetts Brook Park 1
1494   2:30 pm Larchmont Legends FC Somers Galaxy Flint Park Front
1638   3:15 pm WP Scorpions B2000 ADFH United B2000 Yellow Geo Washington ES 1
1513   3:45 pm Mamaroneck Bombers Bedford Fury Harbor Island Croce West
  Sun, November 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1916   12:00 pm WP Scorpions B2000 Rye Timberwolves Geo Washington ES 1
1830   1:15 pm New Rochelle Hurricanes Mamaroneck Bombers Albert Leonard MS B
1774   1:15 pm Larchmont Legends Yonkers Red Devils Flint Park Front
1675   1:30 pm ADFH United B2000 Yellow FC Somers Galaxy Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1699   3:15 pm Bedford Fury FC Transylvania B2000 Katonah Memorial Park Field 1698
  Sat, November 14, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1601   1:00 pm Rye Timberwolves FC Transylvania B2000 Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
11/1 FP game rescheduled
  Sun, November 15, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2017   12:00 pm FC Somers Galaxy FC Transylvania B2000 Reis Park Upper Right #1
2097   12:45 pm New Rochelle Hurricanes WP Scorpions B2000 Albert Leonard MS A
2059   12:45 pm Mamaroneck Bombers FOR Yonkers Red Devils Harbor Island Croce West
2143   1:15 pm Rye Timberwolves Larchmont Legends Rye HS Upper
1960   1:30 pm Bedford Fury ADFH United B2000 Yellow Bedford Village Upper
  Sun, November 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2472   12:00 pm Yonkers Red Devils WP Scorpions B2000 Tibbetts Brook Park 1
2238   1:30 pm Bedford Fury FC Somers Galaxy Bedford Village Upper
2418   1:30 pm Rye Timberwolves New Rochelle Hurricanes Rye HS Upper
2314   2:30 pm Larchmont Legends Mamaroneck Bombers Flint Park Front
2222   2:30 pm ADFH United B2000 Yellow FC Transylvania B2000 Waterfront Park Great Lawn
- has been revised in last seven days, - has been revised since Sep 8  (current as of 11/22/09 11:21 pm)