Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2010
B 09-G GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Armonk Hawks   9 6 4.8 00
02. FC Transylvania White Storm   9 6 4.7 00
03. Harrison Celtic   9 6 5.3 00
04. Mamaroneck Red Flames   9 6 6.0 00
05. Mt Pleasant Samba   9 5 4.3 00
06. New Rochelle Raptors   9 4 5.2 00
07. Rye Red Bulls   9 6 4.4 00
08. Scarsdale Gold Rebels   9 6 4.9 00
09. WP Scorpions B2002   9 1 3.8 00
10. White Plains Lions   9 6 5.6 00
  B 09-G
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
254   12:00 pm WP Scorpions B2002 Mamaroneck Red Flames Geo Washington ES 2
107   12:00 pm Harrison Celtic White Plains Lions Harrison HS Baseball Grounds
20   1:15 pm Armonk Hawks Scarsdale Gold Rebels IBM - Armonk 3
208   3:45 pm Rye Red Bulls FC Transylvania White Storm Nursery Field
162   4:00 pm Mt Pleasant Samba New Rochelle Raptors Bradhurst Park Field
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
439   12:00 pm Mt Pleasant Samba FC Transylvania White Storm Bradhurst Park Field
539   12:00 pm Scarsdale Gold Rebels Harrison Celtic Greenacres ES 2
308   12:15 pm Armonk Hawks Rye Red Bulls IBM - Armonk 3
417   2:30 pm Mamaroneck Red Flames White Plains Lions Harbor Island Croce West
461   3:45 pm New Rochelle Raptors WP Scorpions B2002 Albert Leonard MS B
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
589   12:00 pm Mt Pleasant Samba Armonk Hawks Bradhurst Park Field
IBM field not available. Singleton game. Sorry.
827   2:30 pm White Plains Lions New Rochelle Raptors Geo Washington ES 1
672   3:15 pm Harrison Celtic Mamaroneck Red Flames Holy Child School Upper
783   3:45 pm Rye Red Bulls WP Scorpions B2002 Osborn ES Field
659   3:45 pm FC Transylvania White Storm Scarsdale Gold Rebels Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
979   12:00 pm Mamaroneck Red Flames Mt Pleasant Samba Daniel Warren Field
952   12:00 pm Harrison Celtic Armonk Hawks Harrison HS Baseball Grounds
1025   1:15 pm New Rochelle Raptors Scarsdale Gold Rebels Albert Leonard MS B
1119   2:30 pm WP Scorpions B2002 FC Transylvania White Storm Geo Washington ES 2
1071   5:00 pm Rye Red Bulls White Plains Lions Osborn ES Field
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1158   12:00 pm Armonk Hawks White Plains Lions IBM - Armonk 3
1302   1:15 pm Mt Pleasant Samba WP Scorpions B2002 Bradhurst Park Field
1230   1:15 pm FC Transylvania White Storm Harrison Celtic Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1316   2:30 pm New Rochelle Raptors Rye Red Bulls Albert Leonard MS B
1391   2:30 pm Scarsdale Gold Rebels Mamaroneck Red Flames Greenacres ES 2
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1687   12:00 pm White Plains Lions FC Transylvania White Storm Geo Washington ES 1
1689   12:15 pm Armonk Hawks WP Scorpions B2002 IBM - Armonk 2
Correction of home/away balance. Scheduler error.
1598   1:15 pm New Rochelle Raptors Harrison Celtic Albert Leonard MS B
1583   1:30 pm Mt Pleasant Samba Scarsdale Gold Rebels Bradhurst Park Field
1645   3:45 pm Rye Red Bulls Mamaroneck Red Flames Osborn ES Field
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1832   12:00 pm Mamaroneck Red Flames Armonk Hawks Daniel Warren Field
1794   12:00 pm FC Transylvania White Storm New Rochelle Raptors Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1961   2:30 pm White Plains Lions WP Scorpions B2002 Geo Washington ES 1
1952   2:30 pm Scarsdale Gold Rebels Rye Red Bulls Greenacres ES 2
1809   2:45 pm Mt Pleasant Samba Harrison Celtic Bradhurst Park Field
Rescheduled game with approval of the league.
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2162   12:00 pm New Rochelle Raptors Armonk Hawks Albert Leonard MS A
2150   12:00 pm Mt Pleasant Samba Rye Red Bulls Bradhurst Park Field
2227   12:00 pm Scarsdale Gold Rebels White Plains Lions Greenacres ES 1
2245   1:15 pm WP Scorpions B2002 Harrison Celtic Geo Washington ES 2
2122   3:15 pm Mamaroneck Red Flames FC Transylvania White Storm Daniel Warren Field
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2366   12:00 pm FC Transylvania White Storm Armonk Hawks Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
2531   1:15 pm WP Scorpions B2002 Scarsdale Gold Rebels Geo Washington ES 2
2457   2:00 pm New Rochelle Raptors Mamaroneck Red Flames Albert Leonard MS B
2382   2:00 pm Harrison Celtic Rye Red Bulls Holy Child School Upper
2532   2:30 pm White Plains Lions Mt Pleasant Samba Geo Washington ES 2
- has been revised in last seven days, - has been revised since Sep 7  (current as of 1/19/11 12:53 pm)