Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2010
B 10-G GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. ADFH United Dragons   9 6 4.9 00
02. Bedford Patriots   9 6 6.0 00
03. Chappaqua Hotspur   9 6 4.1 00
04. Larchmont Rangers   9 6 5.3 10
05. Mt Pleasant Mohawks   9 3 4.3 00
06. Munay Ossining Dynamite   9 5 4.1 00
07. Port Chester Tigers   9 6 3.9 00
08. Rye Hoosiers   9 4 5.2 10
09. Rye Rebels   9 2 4.4 00
10. Scarsdale Lightning   9 4 4.6 00
  B 10-G
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
218   12:00 pm Rye Hoosiers Bedford Patriots Rye HS Upper
170   1:00 pm Munay Ossining Dynamite Mt Pleasant Mohawks Nelson Park #1
196   1:15 pm Port Chester Tigers Chappaqua Hotspur Abendroth Park
219   1:15 pm Rye Rebels ADFH United Dragons Rye HS Upper
249   3:45 pm Scarsdale Lightning Larchmont Rangers Quaker Ridge Front Sml
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
511   12:00 pm Rye Hoosiers ADFH United Dragons Sterling Field #1
440   1:15 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks Port Chester Tigers Bradhurst Park Field
388   1:15 pm Larchmont Rangers Munay Ossining Dynamite Flint Park Back
326   1:15 pm Chappaqua Hotspur Rye Rebels New Castle Rec Field
304   4:15 pm Bedford Patriots Scarsdale Lightning Bedford Village Upper
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
739   12:00 pm Munay Ossining Dynamite Bedford Patriots Nelson Park #1
767   1:15 pm Port Chester Tigers Rye Rebels Abendroth Park
576   1:45 pm ADFH United Dragons Larchmont Rangers Waterfront Park Great Lawn
814   2:30 pm Scarsdale Lightning Mt Pleasant Mohawks Crossways 5
617   5:00 pm Chappaqua Hotspur Rye Hoosiers New Castle Rec Field
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1021   12:00 pm Munay Ossining Dynamite Port Chester Tigers Nelson Park #1
970   1:30 pm Larchmont Rangers Chappaqua Hotspur Lorenzen Park Field
1079   1:30 pm Rye Hoosiers Mt Pleasant Mohawks Rye HS Upper
869   2:30 pm Bedford Patriots Rye Rebels Bedford Village Lower
865   4:15 pm ADFH United Dragons Scarsdale Lightning Waterfront Park Great Lawn
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1301   12:00 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks Rye Rebels Bradhurst Park Field
1309   12:00 pm Munay Ossining Dynamite Chappaqua Hotspur Nelson Park #1
1145   1:15 pm ADFH United Dragons Bedford Patriots Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1394   1:45 pm Scarsdale Lightning Port Chester Tigers Quaker Ridge Front Sml
1249   2:30 pm Larchmont Rangers Rye Hoosiers Flint Park Back
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1434   12:00 pm ADFH United Dragons Munay Ossining Dynamite Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1522   2:30 pm Larchmont Rangers Rye Rebels Flint Park Back
1468   2:30 pm Chappaqua Hotspur Scarsdale Lightning Gedney Park Lower
1631   2:45 pm Port Chester Tigers Rye Hoosiers Abendroth Park
1441   3:30 pm Bedford Patriots Mt Pleasant Mohawks Bedford Village Upper
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1922   12:00 pm Rye Rebels Munay Ossining Dynamite Rye HS Upper
1868   1:30 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks Larchmont Rangers Bradhurst Park Field
1955   2:30 pm Scarsdale Lightning Rye Hoosiers Greenacres ES 3
1748   2:45 pm Chappaqua Hotspur ADFH United Dragons New Castle Rec Field
1902   3:15 pm Port Chester Tigers Bedford Patriots Abendroth Park
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2151   1:15 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks Chappaqua Hotspur Bradhurst Park Field
2195   1:15 pm Rye Hoosiers Munay Ossining Dynamite Nursery Field
2004   2:30 pm Bedford Patriots Larchmont Rangers Bedford Village Lower
2193   2:30 pm Port Chester Tigers ADFH United Dragons Columbus Park Turf
2196   2:30 pm Rye Rebels Scarsdale Lightning Nursery Field
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2483   12:00 pm Rye Rebels Rye Hoosiers Nursery Field
2477   1:15 pm Port Chester Tigers Larchmont Rangers Abendroth Park
2442   1:30 pm Mt Pleasant Mohawks ADFH United Dragons Bradhurst Park Field
2520   2:30 pm Scarsdale Lightning Munay Ossining Dynamite Greenacres ES 3
2319   2:30 pm Chappaqua Hotspur Bedford Patriots New Castle Rec Field