Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2010
B 10-R GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Eastchester United   9 6 3.7 20
02. FC Somers Crew   9 6 4.4 20
03. Larchmont Lions   9 6 4.7 00
04. Mamaroneck Sharks   9 3 2.9 10
05. Manhattan Sao Paulo   9 6 5.0 20
06. New Rochelle Lions   9 3 1.6 10
07. Port Chester Pumas   9 6 4.0 00
08. Rivertowns Barcelona   9 6 3.7 00
09. Rye Scarlet Knights   9 6 3.9 10
10. Yonkers Conquerors   9 6 4.3 00
  B 10-R
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
144   12:00 pm Manhattan Sao Paulo Mamaroneck Sharks Randalls South 81
92   1:15 pm FC Somers Crew Eastchester United Reis Park Upper Left #3
201   3:00 pm Port Chester Pumas New Rochelle Lions Columbus Park Turf
273   3:00 pm Yonkers Conquerors Larchmont Lions Macy Park Baseball 1
225   4:30 pm Rye Scarlet Knights Rivertowns Barcelona Sterling Field #1
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
454   12:00 pm New Rochelle Lions Rye Scarlet Knights Albert Leonard MS A
436   12:00 pm Manhattan Sao Paulo FC Somers Crew Randalls South 84
336   12:15 pm Eastchester United Yonkers Conquerors Parkway Oval - Tuckahoe Field
Field change at club request.
411   12:45 pm Mamaroneck Sharks Rivertowns Barcelona Harbor Island Croce East
398   2:30 pm Larchmont Lions Port Chester Pumas Lorenzen Park Field
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
845   12:00 pm Yonkers Conquerors Manhattan Sao Paulo Tibbetts Brook Park 1
652   1:15 pm FC Somers Crew Larchmont Lions Reis Park Upper Right #1
705   1:30 pm Mamaroneck Sharks New Rochelle Lions Harbor Island Croce East
631   3:00 pm Eastchester United Rivertowns Barcelona Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
770   5:00 pm Port Chester Pumas Rye Scarlet Knights Abendroth Park
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
905   12:00 pm Eastchester United New Rochelle Lions Parkway Oval - Tuckahoe Field
Field change at club request.
988   1:15 pm Mamaroneck Sharks Larchmont Lions Harbor Island Croce East
923   3:15 pm Rivertowns Barcelona FC Somers Crew Macy Park Soccer 2
1005   3:45 pm Manhattan Sao Paulo Rye Scarlet Knights Randalls South 81 1004
1065   4:15 pm Port Chester Pumas Yonkers Conquerors Columbus Park Turf
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1212   12:00 pm Rivertowns Barcelona Manhattan Sao Paulo Dows Lane ES Upper
1247   12:00 pm Larchmont Lions Rye Scarlet Knights Flint Park Back
1419   12:00 pm Yonkers Conquerors New Rochelle Lions Tibbetts Brook Park 1
1191   2:30 pm Eastchester United Mamaroneck Sharks Parkway Oval - Tuckahoe Field
Field change at club request.
1346   3:00 pm Port Chester Pumas FC Somers Crew Crawford Park Soccer Small
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1638   12:00 pm Rye Scarlet Knights Eastchester United Nursery Field
1596   1:15 pm New Rochelle Lions FC Somers Crew Albert Leonard MS A
1579   1:30 pm Manhattan Sao Paulo Larchmont Lions Randalls South 84
1557   3:45 pm Mamaroneck Sharks Port Chester Pumas Harbor Island Croce West
1498   3:45 pm Rivertowns Barcelona Yonkers Conquerors Masters School Small
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1879   12:00 pm New Rochelle Lions Rivertowns Barcelona Albert Leonard MS B
1824   1:15 pm Larchmont Lions Eastchester United Flint Park Back 1811
Field double booked. Error on original schedule. TKU Bruce.
1923   1:15 pm Rye Scarlet Knights Yonkers Conquerors Rye HS Upper
1841   2:30 pm Mamaroneck Sharks FC Somers Crew Harbor Island Croce West
1903   4:30 pm Port Chester Pumas Manhattan Sao Paulo Abendroth Park
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2111   12:00 pm Larchmont Lions New Rochelle Lions Lorenzen Park Field
2074   12:00 pm FC Somers Crew Rye Scarlet Knights Reis Park Upper Left #3
2265   12:00 pm Yonkers Conquerors Mamaroneck Sharks Tibbetts Brook Park 1
2141   1:30 pm Manhattan Sao Paulo Eastchester United Randalls South 81
2070   3:30 pm Rivertowns Barcelona Port Chester Pumas Masters School Small
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2350   12:00 pm Rivertowns Barcelona Larchmont Lions Macy Park Soccer 2
Field change at club request.
2456   12:45 pm New Rochelle Lions Manhattan Sao Paulo Albert Leonard MS B
2361   1:15 pm FC Somers Crew Yonkers Conquerors Reis Park Upper Left #3
2331   3:00 pm Eastchester United Port Chester Pumas Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
2497   3:00 pm Rye Scarlet Knights Mamaroneck Sharks Rye Rec Field
- has been revised in last seven days, - has been revised since Sep 7  (current as of 1/31/11 1:29 pm)