Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2010
B 11-1 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Rye Rockets   28109013610 6 6.0 00
02. Manhattan Emelec   25108113214 6 3.1 00
03. Chappaqua Lions   19106312519 6 4.1 00
04. Port Chester Cubs   14104422019 6 3.4 20
05. Eastchester Strikers   13104512219 5 4.5 31
06. Castleford B99 Gold   7102711228 6 5.6 10
07. Manhattan Sunderland   5101721131 5 4.7 31
08. Pelham Gunners   4101811230 6 3.0 10
  B 11-1
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
61   12:00 pm Eastchester Strikers 4-2 Port Chester Cubs Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
187   12:00 pm Pelham Gunners 1-3 Manhattan Emelec Prospect Hill ES Field
52   1:30 pm Chappaqua Lions 3-1 Castleford B99 Gold Seven Bridges MS Lower
158   3:00 pm Manhattan Sunderland 1-5 Rye Rockets Randalls South 84
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
495   12:00 pm Port Chester Cubs 3-1 Manhattan Sunderland Columbus Park Turf
471   12:00 pm Pelham Gunners 3-3 Chappaqua Lions Prospect Hill ES Field
437   1:30 pm Manhattan Emelec 5-1 Castleford B99 Gold Randalls South 84
506   1:30 pm Rye Rockets 2-0 Eastchester Strikers Rye HS Upper
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
629   12:00 pm Eastchester Strikers 6-0 Pelham Gunners Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
729   12:00 pm Manhattan Sunderland 2-1 Castleford B99 Gold Randalls South 84
791   12:00 pm Rye Rockets 1-1 Manhattan Emelec Sterling Field #1
774   3:00 pm Port Chester Cubs 3-0 Chappaqua Lions Columbus Park Turf
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
871   12:00 pm Castleford B99 Gold 0-4 Eastchester Strikers Bedford Village Upper
1039   12:00 pm Pelham Gunners 1-4 Rye Rockets Prospect Hill ES Field
898   12:00 pm Chappaqua Lions 3-0 Manhattan Sunderland Seven Bridges MS Lower
1013   4:30 pm Manhattan Emelec 5-2 Port Chester Cubs Randalls South 84
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1195   12:00 pm Eastchester Strikers 1-1 Manhattan Sunderland Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
1182   1:30 pm Chappaqua Lions 4-1 Manhattan Emelec Seven Bridges MS Lower
1365   1:30 pm Rye Rockets 3-1 Port Chester Cubs Sterling Field #1
1157   3:30 pm Castleford B99 Gold 2-0 Pelham Gunners IBM - Armonk 2
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1630   1:15 pm Port Chester Cubs 4-1 Eastchester Strikers Abendroth Park
1448   1:30 pm Castleford B99 Gold 1-4 Chappaqua Lions IBM - Armonk 3
1580   3:00 pm Manhattan Emelec 2-0 Pelham Gunners Randalls South 84
1655   4:30 pm Rye Rockets 5-2 Manhattan Sunderland Sterling Field #1
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1863   12:00 pm Manhattan Sunderland 2-5 Manhattan Emelec Randalls South 84
1926   12:00 pm Rye Rockets 5-1 Castleford B99 Gold Sterling Field #1
1761   2:30 pm Eastchester Strikers 0-1 Chappaqua Lions Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
1908   4:00 pm Port Chester Cubs 2-1 Pelham Gunners Columbus Park Turf
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2147   12:30 pm Manhattan Sunderland 0-3 Pelham Gunners Randalls South 84
2148   2:00 pm Manhattan Emelec 4-1 Eastchester Strikers Randalls South 84
2015   2:45 pm Castleford B99 Gold 1-1 Port Chester Cubs IBM - Armonk 3
2038   3:00 pm Chappaqua Lions 1-5 Rye Rockets Seven Bridges MS Lower
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2329   12:00 pm Eastchester Strikers 1-4 Rye Rockets Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
2438   12:00 pm Manhattan Sunderland 1-1 Port Chester Cubs Randalls South 84 2439
2320   12:30 pm Chappaqua Lions 5-1 Pelham Gunners Seven Bridges MS Lower 2321
2283   2:30 pm Castleford B99 Gold 1-2 Manhattan Emelec Bedford Village Lower
  Sun, November 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2648   12:00 pm Port Chester Cubs 1-2 Rye Rockets Columbus Park Turf
2641   12:00 pm Pelham Gunners 2-3 Castleford B99 Gold Prospect Hill ES Field
2623   12:00 pm Manhattan Sunderland 1-4 Eastchester Strikers Randalls South 84
2624   1:30 pm Manhattan Emelec 4-1 Chappaqua Lions Randalls South 84