Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2010
B 11-3 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. ADFH United B2000 Yellow   2498104315 6 4.0 00
02. White Plains Tigers 2000   1996212720 3 3.4 00
03. Castleford B99 Emerald   1896302418 6 5.2 00
04. FC Somers Galaxy   1695313022 6 4.7 00
05. WP Scorpions B2000   1394412629 6 5.0 00
06. Chappaqua Cyclones   1193421724 6 5.8 00
07. Castleford B99 Royal   1093512025 6 4.6 10
08. Port Chester Sabres   993601928 6 3.3 00
09. Larchmont Legends   892522033 6 5.0 00
10. Deportivo Yonkers Pelusa   290721325 3 4.4 00
  B 11-3
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
259   12:00 pm WP Scorpions B2000 3-3 FC Somers Galaxy Geo Washington ES 3
51   12:00 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 1-0 Castleford B99 Royal Seven Bridges MS Lower
131   1:30 pm Larchmont Legends 1-2 Castleford B99 Emerald Lorenzen Park Field
7   1:30 pm ADFH United B2000 Yellow 3-1 Deportivo Yonkers Pelusa Waterfront Park Great Lawn
202   4:15 pm Port Chester Sabres 2-4 White Plains Tigers 2000 Columbus Park Turf
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
301   12:00 pm Castleford B99 Emerald 1-3 ADFH United B2000 Yellow Bedford Village Upper
329   12:00 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 3-3 Deportivo Yonkers Pelusa Seven Bridges MS Lower
302   1:30 pm Castleford B99 Royal 0-3 WP Scorpions B2000 Bedford Village Upper
366   1:30 pm FC Somers Galaxy 5-3 Port Chester Sabres Reis Park Upper Left #3
554   5:00 pm White Plains Tigers 2000 2-2 Larchmont Legends Geo Washington ES 3
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
584   1:15 pm Castleford B99 Emerald 0-2 Chappaqua Cyclones Bedford Village Upper 585
832   2:00 pm WP Scorpions B2000 4-3 White Plains Tigers 2000 Geo Washington ES 3
653   2:30 pm FC Somers Galaxy 4-3 Deportivo Yonkers Pelusa Reis Park Upper Right #1
693   3:00 pm Larchmont Legends 2-8 ADFH United B2000 Yellow Lorenzen Park Field
775   4:30 pm Port Chester Sabres 1-2 Castleford B99 Royal Columbus Park Turf
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1120   12:00 pm WP Scorpions B2000 3-1 Deportivo Yonkers Pelusa Geo Washington ES 3
932   1:30 pm FC Somers Galaxy 1-2 Castleford B99 Emerald Reis Park Upper Left #3
1064   2:45 pm Port Chester Sabres 4-2 Larchmont Legends Columbus Park Turf
873   3:00 pm Castleford B99 Royal 4-5 ADFH United B2000 Yellow Bedford Village Upper
897   3:00 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 2-3 White Plains Tigers 2000 Seven Bridges MS Lower
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1404   12:00 pm WP Scorpions B2000 2-5 Larchmont Legends Geo Washington ES 3
1405   1:30 pm White Plains Tigers 2000 2-1 ADFH United B2000 Yellow Geo Washington ES 3
1222   1:30 pm FC Somers Galaxy 5-1 Chappaqua Cyclones Reis Park Upper Left #3
1415   2:45 pm Deportivo Yonkers Pelusa 1-1 Castleford B99 Royal Macy Park Baseball 1
1347   4:30 pm Port Chester Sabres 2-4 Castleford B99 Emerald Crawford Park Soccer Small
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1447   12:00 pm Castleford B99 Royal 2-5 White Plains Tigers 2000 IBM - Armonk 3
1503   12:00 pm FC Somers Galaxy 1-3 ADFH United B2000 Yellow Reis Park Upper Left #3
1439   12:30 pm Castleford B99 Emerald 4-3 WP Scorpions B2000 Bedford Village Upper
1698   1:15 pm Deportivo Yonkers Pelusa 0-2 Port Chester Sabres Macy Park Baseball 1
1534   1:30 pm Larchmont Legends 2-2 Chappaqua Cyclones Lorenzen Park Field
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1811   12:00 pm Larchmont Legends 2-6 Castleford B99 Royal Flint Park Back 1824
1712   12:00 pm ADFH United B2000 Yellow 7-1 Port Chester Sabres Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1751   1:30 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 4-3 WP Scorpions B2000 Seven Bridges MS Lower
1719   3:30 pm Castleford B99 Emerald 4-1 Deportivo Yonkers Pelusa Bedford Village Upper
1966   3:45 pm White Plains Tigers 2000 3-0 FC Somers Galaxy Geo Washington ES 3
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1999   12:00 pm ADFH United B2000 Yellow 7-2 WP Scorpions B2000 Waterfront Park Great Lawn
2011   1:15 pm Castleford B99 Royal 2-5 FC Somers Galaxy IBM - Armonk 2 2012
2037   1:30 pm Chappaqua Cyclones 1-2 Port Chester Sabres Seven Bridges MS Lower
2113   2:30 pm Larchmont Legends 2-1 Deportivo Yonkers Pelusa Lorenzen Park Field 2112
2248   3:15 pm White Plains Tigers 2000 2-5 Castleford B99 Emerald Geo Washington ES 3
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2533   12:00 pm WP Scorpions B2000 3-2 Port Chester Sabres Geo Washington ES 3
2275   12:00 pm ADFH United B2000 Yellow 6-1 Chappaqua Cyclones Waterfront Park Great Lawn
2399   1:30 pm Larchmont Legends 2-6 FC Somers Galaxy Lorenzen Park Field
2284   1:45 pm Castleford B99 Emerald 2-3 Castleford B99 Royal Bedford Village Upper
2546   3:15 pm Deportivo Yonkers Pelusa 2-3 White Plains Tigers 2000 Macy Park Baseball 1