Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2010
B 13-1 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Port Chester Panthers   279900316 6 3.4 70
02. FC Somers Chargers   2096121610 3 3.9 30
03. Yonkers Cheetahs   1896302414 0 3.2 10
04. Larchmont Gold Hornets   1695312113 -2 3.8 30
05. Riverdale Man United   1394411820 0 2.1 40
06. Eastchester Arsenal   1293331714 1 3.9 20
07. FC Greenburgh Utd Cobras   792611217 1 3.2 10
08. Rye United   69270927 6 4.8 20
09. Scarsdale Cosmos   692701431 3 3.8 30
10. Munay Ossining Raiders   591621424 3 2.6 60
  B 13-1
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
212   11:30 am Rye United 3-1 Scarsdale Cosmos Rye Country Day Field
59   12:45 pm Eastchester Arsenal 2-2 Munay Ossining Raiders Eastchester HS Turf
42   12:45 pm Riverdale Man United 0-0 FC Somers Chargers Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
200   1:15 pm Port Chester Panthers 4-2 Yonkers Cheetahs Columbus Park Turf
91   4:15 pm FC Greenburgh Utd Cobras 0-2 Larchmont Gold Hornets Woodlands HS #2
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
445   11:00 am Munay Ossining Raiders 3-5 Riverdale Man United Ossining HS Lower
363   2:30 pm FC Greenburgh Utd Cobras 0-1 FC Somers Chargers Woodlands HS #2
394   3:00 pm Larchmont Gold Hornets 0-2 Port Chester Panthers Hommocks MS 1
571   3:00 pm Yonkers Cheetahs 4-1 Rye United Tibbetts Brook Park 2
527   4:45 pm Scarsdale Cosmos 0-6 Eastchester Arsenal Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
776   11:30 am Port Chester Panthers 2-1 Scarsdale Cosmos Crawford Park Soccer Large
738   1:00 pm Munay Ossining Raiders 2-0 FC Greenburgh Utd Cobras Ossining HS Lower
626   1:15 pm Eastchester Arsenal 3-1 Riverdale Man United Eastchester HS Turf
784   1:30 pm Rye United 0-3 Larchmont Gold Hornets Rye Country Day Field
844   3:00 pm Yonkers Cheetahs 2-3 FC Somers Chargers Redmond Park Cook Field
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1062   11:30 am Port Chester Panthers 3-1 FC Somers Chargers Columbus Park Turf
1138   12:45 pm Yonkers Cheetahs 2-0 Munay Ossining Raiders Tibbetts Brook Park 2
926   12:45 pm FC Greenburgh Utd Cobras 2-1 Scarsdale Cosmos Woodlands HS #2
903   1:30 pm Eastchester Arsenal 1-0 Rye United Eastchester HS Turf
966   2:30 pm Larchmont Gold Hornets 3-2 Riverdale Man United Hommocks MS 1
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1423   11:30 am Yonkers Cheetahs 4-1 FC Greenburgh Utd Cobras Tibbetts Brook Park 2
1358   12:45 pm Rye United 3-2 Munay Ossining Raiders Rye HS Turf
1193   2:15 pm Eastchester Arsenal 0-4 Port Chester Panthers Eastchester HS Turf
1226   2:15 pm FC Somers Chargers 2-1 Larchmont Gold Hornets Van Tassel Park Field
1398   2:45 pm Scarsdale Cosmos 4-3 Riverdale Man United Scarsdale Scout Field
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1476   11:30 am Eastchester Arsenal 1-1 FC Greenburgh Utd Cobras Eastchester HS Turf
1531   12:00 pm Larchmont Gold Hornets 6-1 Scarsdale Cosmos Hommocks MS 2
1588   12:45 pm Munay Ossining Raiders 0-3 Port Chester Panthers Ossining HS Lower
1464   1:00 pm Riverdale Man United 2-1 Yonkers Cheetahs Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
1646   1:45 pm Rye United 0-2 FC Somers Chargers Rye Country Day Field
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1743   12:00 pm Rye United 1-3 Riverdale Man United Rye Rec Field
1791   12:15 pm FC Somers Chargers 2-1 Munay Ossining Raiders Van Tassel Park Field
1818   12:45 pm Larchmont Gold Hornets 2-1 Eastchester Arsenal Hommocks MS 1
1788   12:45 pm FC Greenburgh Utd Cobras 2-3 Port Chester Panthers Woodlands HS #2
1939   1:15 pm Scarsdale Cosmos 0-4 Yonkers Cheetahs Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2085   12:00 pm FC Somers Chargers 2-2 Eastchester Arsenal Van Tassel Park Field
2031   12:45 pm Riverdale Man United 0-4 Port Chester Panthers Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
2240   1:15 pm Scarsdale Cosmos 5-2 Munay Ossining Raiders Scarsdale Scout Field
2072   1:15 pm FC Greenburgh Utd Cobras 5-1 Rye United Woodlands HS #2
2105   2:00 pm Larchmont Gold Hornets 2-3 Yonkers Cheetahs Flint Park Turf
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2555   11:30 am Yonkers Cheetahs 2-1 Eastchester Arsenal Tibbetts Brook Park 2
2448   12:45 pm Munay Ossining Raiders 2-2 Larchmont Gold Hornets Ossining HS Lower
2365   12:45 pm FC Somers Chargers 3-1 Scarsdale Cosmos Somers HS Turf 2
2479   1:15 pm Port Chester Panthers 6-0 Rye United Columbus Park Turf
2313   2:45 pm Riverdale Man United 2-1 FC Greenburgh Utd Cobras Van Cortlandt Park Stadium