Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2010
B 11-6 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Lewisboro Titans   2710910427 6 5.1 00
02. Chappaqua Dynamite   23107123312 1 3.7 10
03. Mamaroneck Dynamites   2210721339 6 4.2 10
04. Philipstown Cannons   18106402925 6 5.3 00
05. Scarsdale Azzurri   12104601627 6 4.9 00
06. Pelham Vipers   6102801228 6 4.9 00
07. Edgemont Cosmos   6102801347 6 5.6 00
08. ADFH United Fire   4101811336 2 4.3 00
  B 11-6
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
69   1:30 pm Edgemont Cosmos 0-4 Scarsdale Azzurri Edgemont HS Upper
132   1:30 pm Lewisboro Titans 0-1 Philipstown Cannons Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
188   1:30 pm Pelham Vipers 0-5 Chappaqua Dynamite Prospect Hill ES Field
8   3:00 pm ADFH United Fire 0-6 Mamaroneck Dynamites Waterfront Park Great Lawn
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
330   1:30 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 2-1 Mamaroneck Dynamites Seven Bridges MS Lower
399   3:00 pm Lewisboro Titans 8-0 Edgemont Cosmos Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
298   3:00 pm ADFH United Fire 1-3 Pelham Vipers Waterfront Park Great Lawn
481   3:15 pm Philipstown Cannons 2-3 Scarsdale Azzurri Saint Basil Academy Small
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
704   12:00 pm Mamaroneck Dynamites 2-1 Scarsdale Azzurri Harbor Island Croce East
760   1:30 pm Pelham Vipers 2-5 Lewisboro Titans Prospect Hill ES Field
615   2:30 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 9-3 Edgemont Cosmos New Castle Rec Field 616
577   3:00 pm ADFH United Fire 1-4 Philipstown Cannons Waterfront Park Great Lawn
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
973   1:15 pm Lewisboro Titans 4-0 ADFH United Fire Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
910   2:30 pm Edgemont Cosmos 1-7 Mamaroneck Dynamites Edgemont HS Upper
1112   3:00 pm Scarsdale Azzurri 1-0 Pelham Vipers Quaker Ridge Front Sml
1049   3:45 pm Philipstown Cannons 1-5 Chappaqua Dynamite Saint Basil Academy Small
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1201   12:00 pm Edgemont Cosmos 1-4 Philipstown Cannons Edgemont HS Upper
1184   12:00 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 1-1 ADFH United Fire Seven Bridges MS Lower
1383   12:15 pm Scarsdale Azzurri 1-6 Lewisboro Titans Quaker Ridge Front Sml
1332   1:30 pm Pelham Vipers 2-3 Mamaroneck Dynamites Prospect Hill ES Field
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1550   12:00 pm Mamaroneck Dynamites 6-1 ADFH United Fire Harbor Island Croce East
1680   1:15 pm Scarsdale Azzurri 0-3 Edgemont Cosmos Greenacres ES 3
1470   2:30 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 2-1 Pelham Vipers Seven Bridges MS Lower
1621   3:45 pm Philipstown Cannons 2-6 Lewisboro Titans Saint Basil Academy Small
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1894   1:30 pm Pelham Vipers 2-0 Edgemont Cosmos Prospect Hill ES Field
1837   3:00 pm Mamaroneck Dynamites 4-1 Philipstown Cannons Harbor Island Croce East
1714   3:00 pm ADFH United Fire 1-3 Scarsdale Azzurri Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1753   4:30 pm Chappaqua Dynamite 0-3 Lewisboro Titans Seven Bridges MS Lower
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2050   1:30 pm Edgemont Cosmos 3-2 ADFH United Fire Edgemont HS Lower
2115   1:30 pm Lewisboro Titans 1-0 Mamaroneck Dynamites Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
2235   2:30 pm Scarsdale Azzurri 0-4 Chappaqua Dynamite Greenacres ES 3
2181   3:00 pm Philipstown Cannons 3-1 Pelham Vipers Saint Basil Academy Small
  Sun, November 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2413   1:30 pm Mamaroneck Dynamites 0-0 Chappaqua Dynamite Harbor Island Croce East
2471   1:30 pm Pelham Vipers 1-4 ADFH United Fire Prospect Hill ES Field
2511   1:30 pm Scarsdale Azzurri 2-5 Philipstown Cannons Quaker Ridge Front Sml
2341   3:00 pm Edgemont Cosmos 0-5 Lewisboro Titans Edgemont HS Upper
  Sun, November 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2610   12:00 pm Lewisboro Titans 4-1 Scarsdale Azzurri Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
2611   12:00 pm Mamaroneck Dynamites 4-0 Pelham Vipers Harbor Island Croce East
2563   1:30 pm ADFH United Fire 2-5 Chappaqua Dynamite Waterfront Park Great Lawn
2644   2:00 pm Philipstown Cannons 6-2 Edgemont Cosmos Saint Basil Academy Small