Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2012
B 09-W GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Asphalt Green Wave Samba   8 3 2.17 10
02. Castleford B03 Wolverines   8 6 4.63 00
03. Mamaroneck Hurricanes   8 4 5.43 00
04. Manhattan Rockers   8 6 5.57 00
05. New Rochelle United B04   8 6 5.25 00
06. Port Chester B04 A   8 4 3.57 00
07. Rye Avengers   8 3 5.38 00
08. Rye Red Flames   8 6 5.43 00
09. White Plains Barca   8 3 2.75 00
10. Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions   8 6 3.88 00
  B 09-W
Sun, September 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
216   12:00 pm  New Rochelle United B04 Rye Avengers Albert Leonard MS B
73   2:30 pm  Castleford B03 Wolverines Rye Red Flames Bedford Village Upper
378   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions White Plains Barca Tibbetts Brook Park 2
60   4:15 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Samba Mamaroneck Hurricanes Asphalt Green Small W
263   5:00 pm  Port Chester B04 A Manhattan Rockers Crawford Park Soccer Small
Sun, September 16, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
676   12:00 pm  White Plains Barca Port Chester B04 A Geo Washington ES 3
619   1:15 pm  Rye Avengers Castleford B03 Wolverines Nursery Field
393   5:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Samba New Rochelle United B04 Asphalt Green Small E
523   5:00 pm  Mamaroneck Hurricanes FOR Manhattan Rockers Harbor Island Croce West
706   5:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Rye Red Flames Tibbetts Brook Park 1
Sun, September 23, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
936   12:00 pm  Port Chester B04 A Asphalt Green Wave Samba Crawford Park Soccer Small
901   2:30 pm  New Rochelle United B04 Castleford B03 Wolverines Albert Leonard MS B
870   3:30 pm  Manhattan Rockers Rye Red Flames Kantor 2
965   3:45 pm  Rye Avengers Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Rye Rec Field
860   5:00 pm  Mamaroneck Hurricanes White Plains Barca Harbor Island Croce West
Sun, September 30, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1190   12:00 pm  Mamaroneck Hurricanes New Rochelle United B04 Harbor Island Croce West
1281   12:00 pm  Rye Red Flames Port Chester B04 A Osborn ES Field
1199   3:00 pm  Manhattan Rockers Rye Avengers Kantor 1
1360   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Asphalt Green Wave Samba Fleming Small 1
1349   5:00 pm  White Plains Barca Castleford B03 Wolverines Geo Washington ES 3
Sun, October 14, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1380   12:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Samba Castleford B03 Wolverines Asphalt Green Small W
1614   1:15 pm  Rye Red Flames White Plains Barca Osborn ES Field
1528   2:30 pm  Manhattan Rockers Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Kantor 1
1592   5:00 pm  Port Chester B04 A New Rochelle United B04 Crawford Park Soccer Small
1518   5:00 pm  Mamaroneck Hurricanes Rye Avengers Harbor Island Croce West
Sun, October 21, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1889   1:15 pm  New Rochelle United B04 Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Albert Leonard MS B
1853   1:15 pm  Manhattan Rockers Castleford B03 Wolverines Kantor 1
1953   1:15 pm  Rye Red Flames Mamaroneck Hurricanes Osborn ES Field
2004   2:30 pm  White Plains Barca Asphalt Green Wave Samba Geo Washington ES 1
1951   4:15 pm  Rye Avengers Port Chester B04 A Nursery Field
Sun, October 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2281   12:00 pm  Rye Avengers Rye Red Flames Osborn ES Field
2211   1:15 pm  New Rochelle United B04 White Plains Barca Albert Leonard MS B
2044   2:30 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Samba Manhattan Rockers Asphalt Green Small W
2059   2:45 pm  Castleford B03 Wolverines Mamaroneck Hurricanes Bedford Village Upper
2357   4:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Port Chester B04 A Fleming Small 2
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2599   12:00 pm  Rye Avengers vs Asphalt Green Wave Samba Osborn ES Field
2600   1:15 pm  Rye Red Flames vs New Rochelle United B04 Osborn ES Field
2391   2:30 pm  Castleford B03 Wolverines vs Port Chester B04 A Bedford Village Lower
2669   2:30 pm  White Plains Barca vs Manhattan Rockers Geo Washington ES 3
2695   5:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions vs Mamaroneck Hurricanes Tibbetts Brook Park 2
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2943     Rye Red Flames Asphalt Green Wave Samba TBA *
Scheduler: Rye fields pulled. Game is TBA/make up. Teams: try to find an alternate field/time Sat/Sun. Contact your club & opponent. Do not wait for scheduler to confirm!! Play!!
2721   12:00 pm  Castleford B03 Wolverines Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Bedford Village Lower
2840   12:30 pm  Mamaroneck Hurricanes Port Chester B04 A Harbor Island 5
2886   2:30 pm  New Rochelle United B04 Manhattan Rockers Albert Leonard MS B
3002   2:30 pm  White Plains Barca Rye Avengers Geo Washington ES 1
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Sep 9  (current as of 8/29/14 7:07 pm)