Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2012
B 11-3 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Scarsdale Barcelona   217700348 6 5.00 10
02. Rivertowns Utd B02 United   1785122611 5 4.57 20
03. Chappaqua Wild   1785122816 5 4.75 20
04. Castleford B01 Gold   1685211911 3 4.83 00
05. Bronx Eagles   128323159 5 3.38 61
06. Edgemont Storm   872321617 3 4.29 10
07. West Side Red Bulls B02 W   882422127 6 5.57 00
08. Briarcliff Bears   682601034 6 5.75 10
09. Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution   381701623 6 4.57 00
10. John Jay FC Bulldogs   38170736 6 5.40 00
  B 11-3
Sun, September 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
184   12:00 pm John Jay FC Bulldogs 2-6 West Side Red Bulls B02 W
366   2:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution 4-1 Briarcliff Bears
333   3:00 pm Scarsdale Barcelona 3-0 Bronx Eagles
269   3:45 pm Castleford B01 Gold 3-1 Rivertowns Utd B02 United
Scheduler: Rivertowns field pulled. Game rescheduled.
104   4:30 pm Edgemont Storm 0-4 Chappaqua Wild
Sun, September 16, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
435   12:00 pm Chappaqua Wild 2-7 Scarsdale Barcelona
603   12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B02 United 6-0 Briarcliff Bears
665   12:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 W 4-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
613   1:15 pm Bronx Eagles 6-1 John Jay FC Bulldogs
419   2:45 pm Castleford B01 Gold 4-3 Edgemont Storm
Sun, September 23, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
775   12:00 pm Edgemont Storm 1-1 Bronx Eagles
1001   12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 W 1-5 Rivertowns Utd B02 United
997   3:00 pm Scarsdale Barcelona 4-2 Castleford B01 Gold
732   3:00 pm Briarcliff Bears 1-7 Chappaqua Wild
841   3:30 pm John Jay FC Bulldogs 1-0 FOR Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
Sun, September 30, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1325   12:00 pm Scarsdale Barcelona 6-0 John Jay FC Bulldogs
1074   1:15 pm Castleford B01 Gold 1-0 FOR Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
Scheduler: Field not available.
1062   1:30 pm Briarcliff Bears 1-6 Edgemont Storm
1274   4:30 pm Bronx Eagles 1-1 Rivertowns Utd B02 United
1093   5:00 pm Chappaqua Wild 3-3 West Side Red Bulls B02 W
Sun, October 14, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1397   12:00 pm Castleford B01 Gold 1-2 Briarcliff Bears
1437   12:00 pm Edgemont Storm 3-2 John Jay FC Bulldogs
1417   12:00 pm Chappaqua Wild 1-1 Rivertowns Utd B02 United
1660   3:15 pm Scarsdale Barcelona 5-1 West Side Red Bulls B02 W
1608   5:00 pm Bronx Eagles 3-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
Sun, October 21, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1752   12:00 pm Chappaqua Wild 4-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
1723   1:45 pm Briarcliff Bears 1-4 Scarsdale Barcelona
1732   2:30 pm Castleford B01 Gold 0-0 Bronx Eagles
1824   3:00 pm John Jay FC Bulldogs 1-5 Rivertowns Utd B02 United
1992   3:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 W 2-2 Edgemont Storm
Sun, October 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2326   12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 W 3-4 Briarcliff Bears
2275   12:00 pm Bronx Eagles 1-2 Chappaqua Wild
2354   12:45 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution 2-5 Scarsdale Barcelona
2264   1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B02 United 3-1 Edgemont Storm
2164   2:15 pm John Jay FC Bulldogs 0-5 Castleford B01 Gold
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2393   12:00 pm Castleford B01 Gold vs Chappaqua Wild
2591   12:00 pm Bronx Eagles vs West Side Red Bulls B02 W
2585   12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd B02 United vs Scarsdale Barcelona
2482   1:30 pm John Jay FC Bulldogs vs Briarcliff Bears
2683   3:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution vs Edgemont Storm
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2827   12:00 pm John Jay FC Bulldogs 0-5 Chappaqua Wild
2715   1:30 pm Briarcliff Bears 0-3 Bronx Eagles
3010   2:00 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution 3-4 Rivertowns Utd B02 United
2761   3:00 pm Edgemont Storm vs Scarsdale Barcelona
2986   3:00 pm West Side Red Bulls B02 W 1-3 Castleford B01 Gold
- has been revised in last seven days (since Sep 17), - has been revised since Sep 9  (current as of 9/24/13 8:02 pm)