Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2012
B 11-4 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy   2187103614 6 5.38 00
02. White Plains Cosmos   1986112513 3 3.86 00
03. Alba Thunder   1585302619 6 4.25 00
04. New Rochelle Raptors   1484222414 6 5.25 00
05. Mamaroneck Cheetahs   1083411819 3 4.13 00
06. Mt Pleasant Wave   1083412022 6 5.50 00
07. Manhattan Rowdies   983502226 3 4.63 00
08. Pelham Piranhas   982331921 6 4.13 00
09. West Side Red Bulls B02 E   983501325 6 6.00 10
10. Rockland FC Falcons   08080636 6 4.50 00
  B 11-4
Sun, September 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
213   1:30 pm  New Rochelle Raptors 3-0 West Side Red Bulls B02 E Albert Leonard MS A
244   1:30 pm  Pelham Piranhas 3-1 Rockland FC Falcons Prospect Hill ES Field
207   2:15 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 3-6 White Plains Cosmos Randalls 84
209   2:30 pm  Mamaroneck Cheetahs 1-2 Mt Pleasant Wave Daniel Warren Field
57   3:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy 3-2 Alba Thunder Asphalt Green Small E
Sun, September 16, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
549   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Raptors 0-1 Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Albert Leonard MS A
682   1:15 pm  White Plains Cosmos 3-1 Alba Thunder Geo Washington ES 3
578   1:30 pm  Pelham Piranhas 2-3 West Side Red Bulls B02 E Prospect Hill ES Field
609   3:30 pm  Rockland FC Falcons 2-4 Mamaroneck Cheetahs DeMeola Small
540   5:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 5-2 Manhattan Rowdies Valhalla HS Lower
Sun, September 23, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
718   12:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy 6-3 Pelham Piranhas Asphalt Green Small E
884   12:30 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 6-1 Rockland FC Falcons Randalls 84
896   1:30 pm  New Rochelle Raptors 3-4 Alba Thunder Albert Leonard MS A
1021   2:30 pm  White Plains Cosmos 2-0 Mamaroneck Cheetahs Geo Washington ES 3
891   4:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 3-5 West Side Red Bulls B02 E Valhalla HS Lower
Sun, September 30, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1332   12:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B02 E 1-4 Mamaroneck Cheetahs Jacob Schiff Playground Field
1271   1:00 pm  Rockland FC Falcons 0-5 New Rochelle Raptors DeMeola Small
1247   1:30 pm  Pelham Piranhas 3-1 White Plains Cosmos Prospect Hill ES Field
1214   2:00 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 4-2 Alba Thunder Randalls 84
1220   2:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 4-3 Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Valhalla HS Lower
Sun, October 14, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1548   12:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 2-2 Pelham Piranhas Valhalla HS Lower
1679   1:30 pm  White Plains Cosmos 3-3 New Rochelle Raptors Geo Washington ES 2
1512   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Cheetahs 3-4 Alba Thunder Harbor Island Croce East
1543   2:30 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 3-6 Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Randalls 84
1667   3:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B02 E 3-1 Rockland FC Falcons Jacob Schiff Playground Field
Sun, October 21, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1938   1:00 pm  Rockland FC Falcons 0-2 White Plains Cosmos DeMeola Small
1877   2:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 1-3 New Rochelle Raptors Valhalla HS Lower
1847   3:45 pm  Mamaroneck Cheetahs 2-5 Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Harbor Island Croce West
1915   4:00 pm  Pelham Piranhas 1-3 Alba Thunder Prospect Hill ES Field
1993   4:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls B02 E 0-1 Manhattan Rowdies Jacob Schiff Playground Field
Sun, October 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2208   1:30 pm  New Rochelle Raptors 3-1 Manhattan Rowdies Albert Leonard MS A
2339   1:30 pm  White Plains Cosmos 3-2 Mt Pleasant Wave Geo Washington ES 2
2040   3:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy 6-0 West Side Red Bulls B02 E Asphalt Green Small E
2171   3:00 pm  Mamaroneck Cheetahs 1-1 Pelham Piranhas Harbor Island Croce East
2269   3:45 pm  Rockland FC Falcons 1-7 Alba Thunder DeMeola Small
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2588   1:00 pm  Rockland FC Falcons vs Mt Pleasant Wave DeMeola Small
2668   1:30 pm  White Plains Cosmos vs Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy Geo Washington ES 2
2653   1:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls B02 E vs Alba Thunder Jacob Schiff Playground Field
2569   1:30 pm  Pelham Piranhas vs Manhattan Rowdies Prospect Hill ES Field
2542   3:00 pm  New Rochelle Raptors vs Mamaroneck Cheetahs Albert Leonard MS A
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2843   12:00 pm  Mamaroneck Cheetahs 3-2 Manhattan Rowdies Harbor Island Croce East
2987   1:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls B02 E 1-5 White Plains Cosmos Jacob Schiff Playground Field
2884   2:00 pm  New Rochelle Raptors 4-4 Pelham Piranhas Albert Leonard MS A
2704   3:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Galaxy 6-0 Rockland FC Falcons Asphalt Green Small E
Sun, November 18, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2875   1:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 1-3 Alba Thunder Valhalla HS Lower
Scheduler: 11/11 FP rescheduled
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Sep 9  (current as of 8/29/14 7:08 pm)