Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
B 11-2 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Asphalt Green Wave Gunners   25108114817 6 5.00 00
02. Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy   20106223024 6 5.30 00
03. New Rochelle Crush   19106313318 2 4.44 00
04. Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks   19106313225 6 5.30 00
05. Scarsdale Spurs   12103432521 2 4.20 00
06. Greenburgh Utd Galaxy   10103611723 0 3.56 00
07. Castleford B02 Gold   7102712137 0 4.40 00
08. Mamaroneck White Flames   310190748 6 3.80 00
  B 11-2
Sun, September 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320156   12:00 pm  Greenburgh Utd Galaxy 0-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks Dows Lane ES Upper
1320074   3:30 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Gunners 6-2 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Asphalt Green Small E
1320196   4:30 pm  Scarsdale Spurs 7-1 Mamaroneck White Flames Greenacres ES 3
Scheduler: Mamaroneck fields pulled.
1320096   5:00 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 5-3 New Rochelle Crush IBM - Armonk 1
Sun, September 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320566   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Crush 3-1 Greenburgh Utd Galaxy Albert Leonard MS A
1320526   12:00 pm  Mamaroneck White Flames 1-5 Asphalt Green Wave Gunners Harbor Island Croce East
1320668   2:00 pm  Scarsdale Spurs 2-3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Greenacres ES 3
1320699   3:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks 5-4 Castleford B02 Gold Fleming Small 1
Sun, September 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320792   1:30 pm  Greenburgh Utd Galaxy 5-0 Mamaroneck White Flames Dows Lane ES Upper
1320740   1:30 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 2-3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy IBM - Armonk 1
1320881   4:30 pm  New Rochelle Crush 1-1 Scarsdale Spurs Albert Leonard MS A
1321022   5:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks 4-10 Asphalt Green Wave Gunners Fleming Small 1
Sun, September 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321315   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Spurs 2-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks Crossways 5
1321053   12:15 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Gunners 7-1 Castleford B02 Gold Asphalt Green Small W
1321167   3:00 pm  Mamaroneck White Flames 1-6 New Rochelle Crush Harbor Island Croce East
1321255   4:15 pm  Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy 3-2 Greenburgh Utd Galaxy Waterfront Park Great Lawn
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321387   12:15 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 3-5 Greenburgh Utd Galaxy Bedford Village Upper
1321580   1:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy 5-1 Mamaroneck White Flames Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1321372   3:30 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Gunners 2-3 Scarsdale Spurs Asphalt Green Small E
1321527   5:30 pm  New Rochelle Crush 3-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks Albert Leonard MS A
Scheduler: Reschedule from TBA (conflict with away state cup).
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321846   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Crush 7-1 Castleford B02 Gold Albert Leonard MS A
1321967   1:00 pm  Scarsdale Spurs 3-0 Mamaroneck White Flames Greenacres ES 3
1321993   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks 3-0 Greenburgh Utd Galaxy Tibbetts Brook Park 1
1321906   2:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy 1-1 Asphalt Green Wave Gunners Waterfront Park Great Lawn
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322176   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Crush 5-0 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Albert Leonard MS A
1322093   3:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Galaxy 0-4 Asphalt Green Wave Gunners Macy Park Soccer 2
1322033   4:15 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 3-3 Scarsdale Spurs Bedford Village Upper
1322321   4:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks 6-1 Mamaroneck White Flames Fleming Small 1
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322608   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Spurs 1-1 Greenburgh Utd Galaxy Greenacres ES 3
1322551   12:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy 4-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1322464   3:15 pm  Mamaroneck White Flames 1-0 Castleford B02 Gold Harbor Island Croce East
1322352   5:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Gunners 5-2 New Rochelle Crush Asphalt Green Small W
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322731   12:00 pm  Greenburgh Utd Galaxy 0-3 New Rochelle Crush Dows Lane ES Upper
1322675   2:30 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 1-0 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks Bedford Village Lower
1322869   2:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy 3-1 Scarsdale Spurs Waterfront Park Great Lawn
1322660   3:30 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Gunners 5-1 Mamaroneck White Flames Asphalt Green Small E
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1323126   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Spurs 2-3 Asphalt Green Wave Gunners Greenacres ES 3
1323025   12:00 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 1-3 Greenburgh Utd Galaxy IBM - Armonk 2
Scheduler: Dows Lane pulled. Confirm IBM 2 is available. Singleton.
1323054   1:45 pm  Mamaroneck White Flames 0-6 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy Harbor Island Croce East
1323148   2:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks 3-0 New Rochelle Crush Fleming Small 2
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Sep 3  (current as of 8/29/14 10:28 pm)