Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
B 11-4 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Port Chester B03 B   2197204223 3 4.44 10
02. Edgemont Blue Strikers   1996212914 6 4.13 00
03. West Side Red Bulls B03 E   1795222419 4 5.25 00
04. Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche   1595404836 3 4.78 00
05. Manhattan Aztecs   1595402822 3 4.89 00
06. Castleford B02 Royal   1494322826 6 4.67 10
07. Pelham Gryphons   1394413528 6 4.63 00
08. Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny   1193422629 6 5.88 00
09. Rockland FC Rebels   391801540 -2 2.80 00
10. Eastchester Rebels   391801250 6 5.67 00
  B 11-4
Sun, September 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320258   1:15 pm  Port Chester B03 B 4-2 Manhattan Aztecs Abendroth Park Field
1320341   1:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls B03 E 4-2 Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny Randalls 50
1320276   3:00 pm  Rockland FC Rebels 3-7 Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche DeMeola Small
1320128   3:00 pm  Edgemont Blue Strikers 3-1 Pelham Gryphons Edgemont HS Lower
1320095   3:30 pm  Castleford B02 Royal 6-0 Eastchester Rebels IBM - Armonk 1
Sun, September 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320448   3:00 pm  Eastchester Rebels 1-4 Rockland FC Rebels Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1320401   3:30 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny 3-3 Castleford B02 Royal Asphalt Green Small E
1320678   3:45 pm  West Side Red Bulls B03 E 1-0 Manhattan Aztecs Randalls 50
1320700   4:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche 6-7 Pelham Gryphons Fleming Small 1
1320455   4:45 pm  Edgemont Blue Strikers 3-1 Port Chester B03 B Edgemont HS Lower
Sun, September 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320939   1:30 pm  Rockland FC Rebels 1-5 Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny DeMeola Small
1320767   1:30 pm  Eastchester Rebels 1-4 Manhattan Aztecs Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1320770   2:45 pm  Edgemont Blue Strikers 2-1 West Side Red Bulls B03 E Edgemont HS Lower
1320742   3:00 pm  Castleford B02 Royal 5-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche Bedford Village Lower
Sun, September 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321191   1:30 pm  Manhattan Aztecs 1-3 Castleford B02 Royal Randalls 84
1321096   3:00 pm  Eastchester Rebels 1-6 Edgemont Blue Strikers Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1321321   3:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B03 E 5-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche Randalls 50
1321055   3:15 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny 2-6 Port Chester B03 B Asphalt Green Small W
1321261   4:30 pm  Rockland FC Rebels 0-6 Pelham Gryphons DeMeola Small
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321581   1:30 pm  Rockland FC Rebels 1-6 Edgemont Blue Strikers DeMeola Small
1321388   1:30 pm  Castleford B02 Royal 2-6 Pelham Gryphons IBM - Armonk 1
1321417   3:00 pm  Eastchester Rebels 1-6 West Side Red Bulls B03 E Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1321674   3:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche 6-5 Port Chester B03 B Fleming Small 1
1321512   4:30 pm  Manhattan Aztecs 4-1 Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny Randalls 84
Sat, October 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320903   4:30 pm  Pelham Gryphons 5-6 Port Chester B03 B Franklin - Pelham HS B
Scheduler: 9/22 FP game rescheduled
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321869   3:00 pm  Pelham Gryphons 3-3 West Side Red Bulls B03 E Franklin - Pelham HS A
1321832   3:00 pm  Manhattan Aztecs 5-2 Rockland FC Rebels Randalls 84
1321690   3:30 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny 3-7 Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche Asphalt Green Small E
1321729   3:45 pm  Eastchester Rebels 1-7 Port Chester B03 B Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1321735   4:30 pm  Edgemont Blue Strikers 4-1 Castleford B02 Royal Edgemont HS Lower
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322221   12:00 pm  Port Chester B03 B 5-1 Rockland FC Rebels Abendroth Park Field
1322067   1:30 pm  Edgemont Blue Strikers 3-4 Manhattan Aztecs Edgemont HS Lower
1322206   1:30 pm  Pelham Gryphons 1-2 Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny Prospect Hill ES Field
1322322   2:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche 7-1 Eastchester Rebels Fleming Small 2
1322034   2:45 pm  Castleford B02 Royal 2-2 West Side Red Bulls B03 E Bedford Village Upper
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322620     West Side Red Bulls B03 E 1-0 FOR Rockland FC Rebels Randalls 50
Scheduler: Forfeit (Friday) by Rockland of noon game. Teams do not have to appear.
1322486   12:00 pm  Manhattan Aztecs 2-3 Pelham Gryphons Kantor 2
1322531   2:30 pm  Port Chester B03 B 3-2 Castleford B02 Royal Abendroth Park Field
1322641   3:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche 3-1 Edgemont Blue Strikers Fleming Small 1
1322350   5:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny 7-2 Eastchester Rebels Asphalt Green Small E
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322784   1:30 pm  Manhattan Aztecs 6-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche Kantor 2
1322840   1:30 pm  Pelham Gryphons 3-4 Eastchester Rebels Prospect Hill ES Field
1322853   2:30 pm  Port Chester B03 B 5-1 West Side Red Bulls B03 E Abendroth Park Field
1322677   3:00 pm  Castleford B02 Royal 4-3 Rockland FC Rebels IBM - Armonk 1
1322661   5:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Mutiny 1-1 Edgemont Blue Strikers Asphalt Green Small E
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Sep 3  (current as of 8/29/14 10:34 pm)