Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
B 13-3 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Mamaroneck Tide   2197203416 6 4.56 10
02. FC Briarcliff Bullets   2096124113 5 5.78 00
03. New York Fusion Eagles   1996212213 5 5.11 00
04. West Side Red Bulls B01 W   1896302925 6 5.56 00
05. Harrison Rams   1595402519 5 4.89 00
06. Castleford B2000 Gold   1193422120 6 5.78 00
07. Munay Ossining Cosmos   992432328 3 3.78 00
08. Chappaqua Revolution   892521528 6 5.00 10
09. Pelham Eagles   591621136 6 3.33 10
10. North Salem FC Blue   290721336 3 4.89 00
  B 13-3
Sun, September 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320345   1:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls B01 W 3-6 New York Fusion Eagles Riverdale Country School Bertino
1320083   2:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 6-1 Harrison Rams Todd ES Field
1320093   3:00 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 3-3 Munay Ossining Cosmos Byram Hills HS Upper Turf
1320241   3:15 pm  Pelham Eagles 1-5 Mamaroneck Tide Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11
1320238   3:15 pm  North Salem FC Blue 1-2 Chappaqua Revolution Volunteer's Park Field
Sun, September 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320413   1:15 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 3-3 North Salem FC Blue Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1
1320495   1:15 pm  Harrison Rams 5-0 Pelham Eagles Harrison HS Turf
1320578   1:45 pm  New York Fusion Eagles 1-3 Munay Ossining Cosmos Harris Park Field
1320682   3:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls B01 W 4-3 Mamaroneck Tide Riverdale Country School Bertino
1320426   5:00 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 1-7 FC Briarcliff Bullets Amsterdam Park 2
Sun, September 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320728   11:30 am  FC Briarcliff Bullets 5-0 Pelham Eagles Todd ES Field
Scheduler: Field change at club request. Original field not available for full sided games.
1320897   1:45 pm  North Salem FC Blue 0-1 New York Fusion Eagles Volunteer's Park Field
1320878   3:00 pm  Munay Ossining Cosmos 2-2 Chappaqua Revolution Ossining HS Lower
1320739   5:00 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 5-2 Mamaroneck Tide Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1
1320803   5:00 pm  Harrison Rams 3-1 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Harrison HS Turf
Sun, September 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321080   11:30 am  Chappaqua Revolution 4-6 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Amsterdam Park 2
1321218   1:45 pm  New York Fusion Eagles 7-2 Pelham Eagles Harris Park Field
1321221   1:45 pm  North Salem FC Blue 4-4 FC Briarcliff Bullets Volunteer's Park Field
1321070   2:15 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 2-1 Harrison Rams Byram Hills HS Upper Turf
1321176   2:45 pm  Mamaroneck Tide 3-1 Munay Ossining Cosmos Harbor Island Lanza
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321401   12:15 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 3-3 Pelham Eagles Gedney Park Upper
1321491   1:45 pm  Mamaroneck Tide 2-1 New York Fusion Eagles Mamaroneck HS Field
1321543   1:45 pm  North Salem FC Blue 2-5 Harrison Rams Volunteer's Park Field
1321525   2:00 pm  Munay Ossining Cosmos 1-6 FC Briarcliff Bullets Ossining HS Lower
1321647   3:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B01 W 3-2 Castleford B2000 Gold Riverdale Country School Bertino
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321696   1:15 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 4-0 West Side Red Bulls B01 W The Club Field
1321874   1:30 pm  Pelham Eagles 0-4 Castleford B2000 Gold Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11
1321818   2:30 pm  Mamaroneck Tide 9-0 North Salem FC Blue Harbor Island Lanza
1321714   3:15 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 1-2 New York Fusion Eagles Amsterdam Park 2
Scheduler: Incorrect gap from prior game. Error in the Preliminary and Final Schedules.
1321772   5:00 pm  Harrison Rams 4-2 Munay Ossining Cosmos Harrison HS Turf
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322188   12:00 pm  New York Fusion Eagles 1-1 FC Briarcliff Bullets Harris Park Field
1322203   12:45 pm  Pelham Eagles 2-1 North Salem FC Blue Glover - Pelham HS Field
Scheduler: Field change at club request.
1322174   2:30 pm  Munay Ossining Cosmos 2-5 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Ossining HS Lower
1322105   3:30 pm  Harrison Rams 1-4 Mamaroneck Tide Harrison HS Turf
1322031   4:00 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 0-1 Chappaqua Revolution Byram Hills HS Upper Turf
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322510   12:00 pm  North Salem FC Blue 0-3 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Volunteer's Park Field
Scheduler: Field change for better ref coverage
1322469   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck Tide 4-3 FC Briarcliff Bullets Harbor Island Lanza
1322362   1:45 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 1-2 New York Fusion Eagles Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1
1322519   2:30 pm  Pelham Eagles 2-2 Munay Ossining Cosmos Glover - Pelham HS Field
Scheduler: Field change at club request.
1322378   3:00 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 1-5 Harrison Rams Amsterdam Park 2
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322778   11:30 am  Mamaroneck Tide 2-0 Chappaqua Revolution Harbor Island 4
1322825   12:30 pm  New York Fusion Eagles 1-0 Harrison Rams Harris Park Field
1322669   1:15 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 5-1 Castleford B2000 Gold The Club Field
1322810   1:30 pm  Munay Ossining Cosmos 7-2 North Salem FC Blue Ossining HS Lower
1322943   1:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls B01 W 4-1 Pelham Eagles Riverdale Country School Bertino
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Sep 3  (current as of 8/29/14 10:29 pm)