Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
G 10-W GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Castleford G03 Gold   9 3 3.89 00
02. Chappaqua Panthers   9 6 5.38 00
03. John Jay Furies   9 6 5.50 00
04. Larchmont Gold Eagles   9 3 5.11 00
05. Mamaroneck White Rockets   9 6 6.00 00
06. Manhattan Surf   9 6 5.13 00
07. Rockland FC Stars   9 6 5.00 00
08. Rye Rowdies   9 6 4.56 00
09. Scarsdale Revolution   9 6 5.75 00
10. White Plains United G04   9 6 5.00 00
  G 10-W
Sun, September 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320173   12:00 pm  Larchmont Gold Eagles Scarsdale Revolution Hommocks MS 2
1320097   1:00 pm  Castleford G03 Gold Rockland FC Stars IBM - Armonk 2
1320294   1:15 pm  Rye Rowdies White Plains United G04 Osborn ES Field
1320184   3:00 pm  John Jay Furies Mamaroneck White Rockets Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
1320216   5:00 pm  Manhattan Surf Chappaqua Panthers Randalls 84
Sun, September 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320689   1:15 pm  White Plains United G04 John Jay Furies Geo Washington ES 1
1320431   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Panthers Rye Rowdies Seven Bridges MS Lower
1320528   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck White Rockets Castleford G03 Gold Harbor Island Croce East
1320662   2:00 pm  Scarsdale Revolution Manhattan Surf Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale
1320504   2:45 pm  Larchmont Gold Eagles Rockland FC Stars Flint Park Back
Sun, September 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320746   12:00 pm  Chappaqua Panthers Rockland FC Stars Amsterdam Park 1
1320838   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck White Rockets Larchmont Gold Eagles Harbor Island Croce West
1320828   1:15 pm  John Jay Furies Castleford G03 Gold Onatru Farm Park 4
1320852   2:30 pm  Manhattan Surf White Plains United G04 Kantor 1
1320948   2:30 pm  Rye Rowdies Scarsdale Revolution Nursery Field
Sun, September 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321304   1:15 pm  Scarsdale Revolution Castleford G03 Gold Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale
1321273   1:15 pm  Rye Rowdies John Jay Furies Nursery Field
1321078   3:45 pm  Chappaqua Panthers Mamaroneck White Rockets Amsterdam Park 1
1321262   3:45 pm  Rockland FC Stars Manhattan Surf Veterans - Orangeburg Upper
1321147   4:30 pm  Larchmont Gold Eagles White Plains United G04 Flint Park Back
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321653   12:00 pm  White Plains United G04 Castleford G03 Gold Geo Washington ES 3
1321499   1:15 pm  Manhattan Surf John Jay Furies Kantor 2
1321404   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Panthers Larchmont Gold Eagles Seven Bridges MS Upper
1321592   2:30 pm  Rye Rowdies Mamaroneck White Rockets Nursery Field
1321582   3:00 pm  Rockland FC Stars Scarsdale Revolution DeMeola Small
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321720   12:00 pm  Chappaqua Panthers Castleford G03 Gold Seven Bridges MS Lower
1321813   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck White Rockets Manhattan Surf Harbor Island Croce West
1321957   2:30 pm  Scarsdale Revolution White Plains United G04 Crossways 5
1321800   2:30 pm  John Jay Furies Larchmont Gold Eagles Onatru Farm Park 4
1321910   3:00 pm  Rockland FC Stars Rye Rowdies DeMeola Small
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322035   1:15 pm  Castleford G03 Gold Rye Rowdies IBM - Armonk 1
1322150   1:15 pm  Manhattan Surf Larchmont Gold Eagles Kantor 2
1322129   2:30 pm  Mamaroneck White Rockets Rockland FC Stars Harbor Island 5
1322127   4:30 pm  John Jay Furies Scarsdale Revolution Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
Scheduler: Onatru4 closed.
1322311   4:45 pm  White Plains United G04 Chappaqua Panthers Geo Washington ES 1
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322611   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Revolution Chappaqua Panthers Quaker Ridge Front Int
1322368   1:15 pm  Castleford G03 Gold Manhattan Surf IBM - Armonk 2
1322446   1:45 pm  Larchmont Gold Eagles Rye Rowdies Hommocks MS 2
1322626   2:30 pm  White Plains United G04 Mamaroneck White Rockets Geo Washington ES 1
1322553   3:00 pm  Rockland FC Stars John Jay Furies DeMeola Small
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322761   1:15 pm  John Jay Furies Chappaqua Panthers Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
1322872   1:30 pm  Rockland FC Stars White Plains United G04 Veterans - Orangeburg Upper
1322919   2:00 pm  Scarsdale Revolution Mamaroneck White Rockets Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale
1322780   2:30 pm  Manhattan Surf Rye Rowdies Kantor 3
1322681   2:45 pm  Castleford G03 Gold Larchmont Gold Eagles IBM - Armonk 2
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Sep 3  (current as of 8/29/14 10:20 pm)