Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
G 11-4 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. FC Briarcliff Burn   2498103213 0 4.50 00
02. FC Somers Lady Cougars   2498103712 6 5.57 00
03. Edgemont Fire   1896303415 4 5.56 00
04. John Jay Raptors   1394411825 0 5.14 00
05. Yonkers Utd Rush Condors   1294501618 6 5.63 00
06. Eastchester Rovers   1193421824 6 5.67 00
07. Mamaroneck White Lions   1093511320 0 4.88 00
08. Eastchester Diamonds   1093511625 6 6.00 00
09. Scarsdale Lazio   792611728 4 4.86 00
10. Rye Brook Spirit   39180728 0 5.00 00
  G 11-4
Sun, September 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320129   1:30 pm  Edgemont Fire 4-0 Rye Brook Spirit Edgemont HS Lower
1320197   1:30 pm  John Jay Raptors 2-1 Mamaroneck White Lions Onatru Farm Park 4
Scheduler: Mamaroneck fields pulled.
1320121   1:30 pm  Eastchester Rovers 2-2 Eastchester Diamonds Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1320086   1:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Burn 4-2 FC Somers Lady Cougars The Club Field
Scheduler: Field change at club request.
Sun, September 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320511   12:00 pm  John Jay Raptors 2-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Condors Onatru Farm Park 5
1320667   12:30 pm  Scarsdale Lazio 4-2 Eastchester Rovers Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale
1320653   1:30 pm  Rye Brook Spirit 0-4 FC Briarcliff Burn King Street 3
1320447   1:30 pm  Eastchester Diamonds 0-4 Edgemont Fire Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1320525   2:30 pm  Mamaroneck White Lions 0-3 FC Somers Lady Cougars Harbor Island Croce West
Sun, September 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320766   1:15 pm  Eastchester Rovers 3-2 John Jay Raptors Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
1320731   1:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Burn 3-2 Edgemont Fire The Club Field
Scheduler: Field change to accommodate full sided games.
1320972   3:30 pm  Rye Brook Spirit 1-0 Mamaroneck White Lions King Street 3
1321029   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Condors 1-2 Eastchester Diamonds Tibbetts Brook Park 1
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320991   4:00 pm  Scarsdale Lazio 1-4 FC Somers Lady Cougars Fox Meadow ES Scarsdale
Scheduler: 9/22 SC game rescheduled
Sun, September 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321165   12:00 pm  Mamaroneck White Lions 1-0 Eastchester Diamonds Harbor Island Croce East
1321095   12:00 pm  Eastchester Rovers 3-6 Edgemont Fire Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1321113   1:15 pm  FC Somers Lady Cougars 6-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Condors Reis Park Upper Right #1
1321157   2:00 pm  John Jay Raptors 2-3 FC Briarcliff Burn Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
1321316   3:00 pm  Scarsdale Lazio 5-0 Rye Brook Spirit Greenacres ES 3
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321636   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Lazio 4-5 Mamaroneck White Lions Greenacres ES 3
1321418   12:00 pm  Eastchester Rovers 3-1 Rye Brook Spirit Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1321434   12:00 pm  FC Somers Lady Cougars 7-2 John Jay Raptors Reis Park Upper Left #3
1321419   1:30 pm  Eastchester Diamonds 2-5 FC Briarcliff Burn Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1321675   4:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Condors 2-1 Edgemont Fire Fleming Small 1
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321699   12:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Burn 6-0 Scarsdale Lazio Todd ES Field
1321734   1:30 pm  Edgemont Fire 5-1 Mamaroneck White Lions Edgemont HS Lower
1321948   2:00 pm  Rye Brook Spirit 2-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Condors King Street 3
1321794   3:15 pm  John Jay Raptors 4-3 Eastchester Diamonds Onatru Farm Park 5
1321747   3:30 pm  FC Somers Lady Cougars 3-1 Eastchester Rovers Reis Park Upper Left #3
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322068   12:00 pm  Edgemont Fire 5-0 John Jay Raptors Edgemont HS Lower
1322323   1:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Condors 2-0 Mamaroneck White Lions Fleming Small 1
1322062   1:30 pm  Eastchester Diamonds 3-2 Scarsdale Lazio Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1322278   3:00 pm  Rye Brook Spirit 0-2 FC Somers Lady Cougars King Street 3
1322064   4:30 pm  Eastchester Rovers 0-3 FC Briarcliff Burn Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322391   1:15 pm  Eastchester Diamonds 3-1 Rye Brook Spirit Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1322410   1:30 pm  FC Somers Lady Cougars 5-2 Edgemont Fire Reis Park Upper Left #3
1322357   1:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Burn 3-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Condors Todd ES Field
1322466   3:00 pm  Mamaroneck White Lions 2-2 Eastchester Rovers Harbor Island Croce West
1322450   3:15 pm  John Jay Raptors 0-0 Scarsdale Lazio Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
Scheduler: Onatru4 closed.
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322702   12:00 pm  Edgemont Fire 5-1 Scarsdale Lazio Edgemont HS Lower
1322671   1:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Burn 1-3 Mamaroneck White Lions Todd ES Field
1322910   3:00 pm  Rye Brook Spirit 2-4 John Jay Raptors King Street 3
1322715   3:00 pm  FC Somers Lady Cougars 5-1 Eastchester Diamonds Reis Park Upper Right #1
1322968   3:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Condors 1-2 Eastchester Rovers Tibbetts Brook Park 1
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320375   3:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Condors 3-0 Scarsdale Lazio Tibbetts Brook Park 1
Scheduler: Late rescheduled TBA game from 9/8. Singleton.
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Sep 3  (current as of 8/29/14 10:30 pm)