Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
G 11-5 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Pleasantville Power   279900443 6 5.00 00
02. Rye Brook Rapids   1996212312 6 5.13 00
03. Mamaroneck Blue Lions   1896302118 6 5.44 00
04. Chappaqua Rockets   1595401618 6 4.25 00
05. Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers   1193421322 6 5.00 00
06. Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts   992431218 6 4.38 00
07. West Side Red Bulls G03 E   892521621 6 5.56 00
08. Pelham Thunderbolts   891351016 6 5.89 00
09. Rye Corinthians   792611123 6 6.00 00
10. Greenburgh Utd Thunder   591621328 6 3.44 00
  G 11-5
Sun, September 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320342   12:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls G03 E 0-5 Pleasantville Power
1320101   1:30 pm  Chappaqua Rockets 3-2 Pelham Thunderbolts
1320170   1:30 pm  Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts 1-2 Mamaroneck Blue Lions
1320314   2:15 pm  Rye Brook Rapids 4-1 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers
1320290   3:00 pm  Rye Corinthians 3-2 Greenburgh Utd Thunder
Sun, September 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320652   12:00 pm  Rye Brook Rapids 2-2 Pelham Thunderbolts
1320524   1:00 pm  Mamaroneck Blue Lions 4-2 Rye Corinthians
1320481   1:30 pm  Greenburgh Utd Thunder 1-5 West Side Red Bulls G03 E
1320614   3:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 0-2 Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts
1320594   4:15 pm  Pleasantville Power 5-1 Chappaqua Rockets
Sun, September 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320919   12:00 pm  Pleasantville Power 2-1 Rye Brook Rapids
1320834   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Blue Lions 2-1 Pelham Thunderbolts
1320993   2:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls G03 E 1-3 Chappaqua Rockets
1320813   3:00 pm  Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts 3-2 Greenburgh Utd Thunder
1320963   3:00 pm  Rye Corinthians 1-2 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers
Sun, September 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321128   1:30 pm  Greenburgh Utd Thunder 1-4 Rye Brook Rapids
1321256   1:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 3-2 Chappaqua Rockets
1321172   2:30 pm  Mamaroneck Blue Lions 0-6 Pleasantville Power
1321287   3:00 pm  Rye Corinthians 1-0 West Side Red Bulls G03 E
1321226   5:00 pm  Pelham Thunderbolts 1-1 Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321447   12:00 pm  Greenburgh Utd Thunder 1-2 Chappaqua Rockets
1321549   1:30 pm  Pelham Thunderbolts 0-0 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers
1321483   3:00 pm  Mamaroneck Blue Lions 1-0 Rye Brook Rapids
1321611   3:00 pm  Rye Corinthians 1-5 Pleasantville Power
1321464   4:30 pm  Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts 2-2 West Side Red Bulls G03 E
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321876   12:00 pm  Pelham Thunderbolts 2-1 Rye Corinthians
1321809   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Blue Lions 4-0 Chappaqua Rockets
1321973   2:45 pm  West Side Red Bulls G03 E 1-3 Rye Brook Rapids
1321886   3:00 pm  Pleasantville Power 6-0 Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts
1321907   4:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 2-2 Greenburgh Utd Thunder
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322039   12:00 pm  Chappaqua Rockets 3-0 Rye Corinthians
1322219   12:00 pm  Pleasantville Power 5-0 Pelham Thunderbolts
1322298   1:15 pm  West Side Red Bulls G03 E 5-1 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers
1322135   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Blue Lions 1-2 Greenburgh Utd Thunder
1322113   4:30 pm  Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts 2-3 Rye Brook Rapids
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322529   12:00 pm  Pleasantville Power 6-0 Greenburgh Utd Thunder
1322593   1:00 pm  Rye Brook Rapids 4-1 Rye Corinthians
1322521   1:00 pm  Pelham Thunderbolts 0-0 West Side Red Bulls G03 E
1322371   1:45 pm  Chappaqua Rockets 1-0 Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts
1322549   3:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers 4-2 Mamaroneck Blue Lions
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322683   12:00 pm  Chappaqua Rockets 1-2 Rye Brook Rapids
1322940   1:15 pm  West Side Red Bulls G03 E 2-5 Mamaroneck Blue Lions
1322746   1:30 pm  Larchmont Blue Thunderbolts 1-1 Rye Corinthians
1322851   1:30 pm  Pleasantville Power 4-0 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers
1322841   3:00 pm  Pelham Thunderbolts 2-2 Greenburgh Utd Thunder