Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
G 13-3 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Chappaqua Dragons   2210721219 6 4.20 10
02. FC Somers Cheetahs   19106312413 6 5.20 10
03. West Side Red Bulls G01 W   19106312113 6 5.00 10
04. Port Chester Persian Cats   19106312117 2 3.50 60
05. Gotham Girls Strikers   16105411614 3 5.33 00
06. Larchmont Icebergs   14104421413 5 4.90 00
07. Edgemont Strikers   6101631027 6 5.56 10
08. Rye Brook Freedom   0100100425 6 4.56 00
  G 13-3
Sun, September 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320145   11:30 am FC Somers Cheetahs 4-1 Edgemont Strikers
1320179   1:00 pm Larchmont Icebergs 2-1 Gotham Girls Strikers
1320307   2:30 pm Rye Brook Freedom 0-4 Port Chester Persian Cats
1320108   3:00 pm Chappaqua Dragons 2-0 West Side Red Bulls G01 W
Sun, September 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320680   12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 W 5-0 Edgemont Strikers
1320476   2:30 pm Gotham Girls Strikers 2-4 Port Chester Persian Cats
1320427   3:15 pm Chappaqua Dragons 3-1 FC Somers Cheetahs
1320645   4:30 pm Rye Brook Freedom 0-2 Larchmont Icebergs
Sun, September 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320777   11:30 am FC Somers Cheetahs 3-0 Larchmont Icebergs
1320776   12:45 pm Edgemont Strikers 1-0 Rye Brook Freedom
1320754   2:30 pm Chappaqua Dragons 4-1 Gotham Girls Strikers
1320997   3:15 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 W 2-1 Port Chester Persian Cats
Sun, September 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321291   12:45 pm Rye Brook Freedom 0-1 West Side Red Bulls G01 W
1321153   2:45 pm Larchmont Icebergs 0-2 Chappaqua Dragons
1321243   4:15 pm Port Chester Persian Cats 2-1 FC Somers Cheetahs
1321125   4:30 pm Gotham Girls Strikers 2-0 Edgemont Strikers
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321429   11:30 am FC Somers Cheetahs 3-0 West Side Red Bulls G01 W
Scheduler: Original field pulled.
1321617   2:30 pm Rye Brook Freedom 0-2 Gotham Girls Strikers
1321569   4:15 pm Port Chester Persian Cats 2-1 Larchmont Icebergs
1321398   4:30 pm Chappaqua Dragons 2-1 Edgemont Strikers
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321740   12:45 pm Edgemont Strikers 0-3 FC Somers Cheetahs
1321895   1:00 pm Port Chester Persian Cats 3-2 Rye Brook Freedom
1321757   1:00 pm Gotham Girls Strikers 1-1 Larchmont Icebergs
1321975   1:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 W 2-0 Chappaqua Dragons
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322073   11:30 am Edgemont Strikers 2-2 Larchmont Icebergs
1322078   1:15 pm FC Somers Cheetahs 4-1 Rye Brook Freedom
1322301   1:30 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 W 2-1 Gotham Girls Strikers
1322048   2:30 pm Chappaqua Dragons 5-1 Port Chester Persian Cats
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322540   11:30 am Port Chester Persian Cats 2-2 Edgemont Strikers
1322442   2:00 pm Larchmont Icebergs 1-0 West Side Red Bulls G01 W
1322584   2:45 pm Rye Brook Freedom 1-3 Chappaqua Dragons
1322423   4:30 pm Gotham Girls Strikers 4-1 FC Somers Cheetahs
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322753   12:45 pm Rye Brook Freedom 0-4 Larchmont Icebergs
1322863   1:15 pm Port Chester Persian Cats 0-1 Gotham Girls Strikers
1322710   1:30 pm Edgemont Strikers 3-7 West Side Red Bulls G01 W
1322721   2:30 pm FC Somers Cheetahs 2-0 Chappaqua Dragons
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1323009   11:30 am Edgemont Strikers 0-0 Chappaqua Dragons
1323133   12:00 pm West Side Red Bulls G01 W 2-2 FC Somers Cheetahs
1323040   1:00 pm Larchmont Icebergs 1-2 Port Chester Persian Cats
1323022   4:30 pm Gotham Girls Strikers 1-0 FOR Rye Brook Freedom
- has been revised in last seven days (since Nov 12), - has been revised since Sep 3  (current as of 11/19/13 4:29 pm)