Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2013
B 09-R GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Eastchester La Roja   10 5 5.50 00
02. FC Somers Dragons   10 2 3.90 00
03. FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED   10 4 4.70 00
04. Greenburgh Utd Gladiators   10 6 5.40 00
05. Mamaroneck Red Wolves   10 3 5.10 00
06. Port Chester B05 A   10 3 1.88 00
07. West Side Red Bulls B05 W   10 3 4.75 00
08. Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes   10 6 4.70 00
  B 09-R
Sun, September 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320148   12:00 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED Greenburgh Utd Gladiators
1320339   1:15 pm  West Side Red Bulls B05 W Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes
1320124   3:00 pm  Eastchester La Roja Port Chester B05 A
1320189   4:45 pm  FC Somers Dragons Mamaroneck Red Wolves
Scheduler: Mamaroneck field pulled.
Sun, September 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320465   1:15 pm  FC Somers Dragons FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED
1320674   2:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls B05 W Eastchester La Roja
1320483   3:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Mamaroneck Red Wolves
1320707   5:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes Port Chester B05 A
Sun, September 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1320788   1:15 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED Port Chester B05 A
1320839   2:30 pm  Mamaroneck Red Wolves West Side Red Bulls B05 W
1320794   2:30 pm  Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes
1320782   2:30 pm  FC Somers Dragons Eastchester La Roja
Sun, September 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321327   1:15 pm  West Side Red Bulls B05 W Greenburgh Utd Gladiators
1321248   2:30 pm  Port Chester B05 A Mamaroneck Red Wolves
1321351   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes FC Somers Dragons
1321094   3:45 pm  Eastchester La Roja FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321563   12:45 pm  Port Chester B05 A West Side Red Bulls B05 W
1321413   1:15 pm  Eastchester La Roja Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes
1321484   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck Red Wolves FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED
1321435   1:15 pm  FC Somers Dragons Greenburgh Utd Gladiators
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1321889   12:00 pm  Port Chester B05 A Eastchester La Roja
1321999   12:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes West Side Red Bulls B05 W
1321764   1:15 pm  Greenburgh Utd Gladiators FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED
1321746   5:00 pm  FC Somers Dragons Mamaroneck Red Wolves
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322139   2:30 pm  Mamaroneck Red Wolves Eastchester La Roja
1322097   2:30 pm  Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Port Chester B05 A
1322084   3:45 pm  FC Somers Dragons West Side Red Bulls B05 W
1322087   3:45 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322616   12:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B05 W FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED
1322530   1:15 pm  Port Chester B05 A FC Somers Dragons
1322644   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes Mamaroneck Red Wolves
1322393   3:45 pm  Eastchester La Roja Greenburgh Utd Gladiators
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1322854   12:00 pm  Port Chester B05 A Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes
1322723   12:00 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED FC Somers Dragons
1322765   12:30 pm  Mamaroneck Red Wolves Greenburgh Utd Gladiators
1322698   1:15 pm  Eastchester La Roja West Side Red Bulls B05 W
Sun, November 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1323147   1:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes Eastchester La Roja
1323018   1:15 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 05 RED Mamaroneck Red Wolves
1323132   2:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B05 W Port Chester B05 A
1323027   3:15 pm  Greenburgh Utd Gladiators FC Somers Dragons
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 9), - has been revised since Sep 3  (current as of 6/16/14 1:26 pm)