Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2010
B 12-5 Pts GP W T L GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Armonk Arsenal   2810910214 3 3.8 00
02. Edgemont Gunners   19106133120 1 4.3 10
03. Scarsdale Cobras   18106042716 0 3.3 00
04. ADFH United B 1998   9103071123 3 4.2 00
05. Rye Rapids   7101451121 3 4.8 00
06. Pelham Devils   5101271229 3 4.3 10
  B 12-5
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
93   12:00 pm Edgemont Gunners 5-1 Rye Rapids Greenville ES Edgemont Field
280   1:30 pm Scarsdale Cobras 4-1 ADFH United B 1998 Crossways 4
26   4:15 pm Armonk Arsenal 3-1 Pelham Devils Byram Hills HS Upper Turf
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
340   1:30 pm ADFH United B 1998 1-4 Edgemont Gunners Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
610   4:30 pm Scarsdale Cobras 0-3 Armonk Arsenal Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf
553   4:30 pm Pelham Devils 0-0 Rye Rapids Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1264   12:00 pm Scarsdale Cobras 4-2 Rye Rapids Crossways 4
1198   1:30 pm Pelham Devils 2-7 Edgemont Gunners Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11
993   4:30 pm ADFH United B 1998 0-1 FOR Armonk Arsenal Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
ADFH team only had 8 players; ADFH coach wanted to play a "friendly".
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1524   1:15 pm Pelham Devils 5-1 ADFH United B 1998 Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11
1385   1:30 pm Edgemont Gunners 1-4 Scarsdale Cobras Greenville ES Edgemont Field
1566   3:30 pm Rye Rapids 0-0 Armonk Arsenal Rye HS Turf
  Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
868   1:00 pm Pelham Devils 0-3 Scarsdale Cobras Crossways 4
4/25 FP game rescheduled
  Sun, May 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1632   1:30 pm ADFH United B 1998 3-2 Scarsdale Cobras Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
1850   3:00 pm Pelham Devils 0-3 Armonk Arsenal Glover - Pelham HS Field
1887   4:30 pm Rye Rapids 3-3 Edgemont Gunners Rye Rec Field
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2199   2:15 pm Rye Rapids 2-2 Pelham Devils Rye Rec Field
1959   3:30 pm Armonk Arsenal 2-1 Scarsdale Cobras Byram Hills HS Upper Turf
2022   4:30 pm Edgemont Gunners 4-0 ADFH United B 1998 Greenville ES Edgemont Field
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
737   4:00 pm Edgemont Gunners 0-4 Armonk Arsenal Seely Place ES Back
PLEASE NOTE REVISED DATE!!!!!
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2537   12:00 pm Scarsdale Cobras 5-1 Pelham Devils Crossways 4
2284   1:45 pm Armonk Arsenal 2-1 Edgemont Gunners Byram Hills HS Upper Turf
2279   4:30 pm ADFH United B 1998 3-1 Rye Rapids Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
  Sun, June 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2814   1:30 pm Rye Rapids 0-2 Scarsdale Cobras Nursery Field
2593   3:00 pm Armonk Arsenal 1-0 ADFH United B 1998 Byram Hills HS Upper Turf
2650   3:00 pm Edgemont Gunners 3-1 Pelham Devils Greenville ES Edgemont Field
  Sat, June 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
910   8:00 am Rye Rapids 1-0 ADFH United B 1998 Nursery Field 921
4/25 FP game rescheduled
  Sun, June 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2904   12:00 pm ADFH United B 1998 2-0 Pelham Devils Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
3024   3:00 pm Scarsdale Cobras 2-3 Edgemont Gunners Crossways 4
2907   4:15 pm Armonk Arsenal 2-1 Rye Rapids Byram Hills HS Lower
- has been revised in last seven days, - has been revised since Mar 23  (current as of 6/23/10 2:08 pm)