Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2012
B 11-4 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. White Plains Ravens   259801349 5 4.13 10
02. Mamaroneck Airbenders   1996212916 6 5.88 00
03. Greenburgh Utd Chargers   1996212115 5 4.78 00
04. FC Transylvania Barca 01   1896301812 6 3.78 10
05. Scarsdale Lightning   1595402616 3 5.57 00
06. Chappaqua Hotspur   1595402520 6 4.50 00
07. Rye Rebels   792611430 3 5.33 00
08. Rye Brook Renegades   79261923 6 5.00 00
09. Port Chester Tigers   692701331 5 5.78 00
10. Rye Rebel Hoosiers   19081623 6 5.50 00
  B 11-4
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2906     White Plains Ravens 1-0 FOR Rye Rebel Hoosiers
Scheduler: 6/3 FP game to be rescheduled by teams
Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
347     Scarsdale Lightning 0-1 FOR Mamaroneck Airbenders Quaker Ridge Front Int
Scheduler: Forfeit by Scarsdale of 3pm game. Opposing team does not need to appear.
321   1:30 pm  Rye Brook Renegades 1-3 Greenburgh Utd Chargers King Street 3
104   3:00 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 01 2-1 Rye Rebel Hoosiers Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
Scheduler: Correction! The game is at 3pm!!
278   4:15 pm  Port Chester Tigers 1-5 Chappaqua Hotspur Columbus Park Turf
310   4:30 pm  Rye Rebels 2-4 White Plains Ravens Sterling Field #1
Sun, April 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
517   12:00 pm  Greenburgh Utd Chargers 4-3 Chappaqua Hotspur Dows Lane ES Upper
568   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Airbenders 3-1 Rye Brook Renegades Harbor Island Croce East
683   1:30 pm  Rye Rebel Hoosiers 0-1 FOR Scarsdale Lightning Sterling Field #1
725   3:00 pm  White Plains Ravens 4-0 FC Transylvania Barca 01 Geo Washington ES 2
682   3:00 pm  Rye Rebels 3-1 Port Chester Tigers Sterling Field #1
Sun, April 22, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1081   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Lightning 5-6 White Plains Ravens Quaker Ridge Front Int
876   1:15 pm  Greenburgh Utd Chargers 5-1 Rye Rebels Dows Lane ES Upper
1061   5:00 pm  Rye Brook Renegades 0-5 Chappaqua Hotspur King Street 3
860   5:00 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 01 4-1 Mamaroneck Airbenders Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
Sun, April 29, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1397   12:00 pm  Rye Rebel Hoosiers 0-2 Greenburgh Utd Chargers Sterling Field #1
1398   1:30 pm  Rye Rebels 1-1 Mamaroneck Airbenders Sterling Field #1
1433   2:00 pm  Scarsdale Lightning 2-1 Rye Brook Renegades Quaker Ridge Front Int
1366   2:30 pm  Port Chester Tigers 0-2 FC Transylvania Barca 01 Abendroth Park Field
1447   4:30 pm  White Plains Ravens 6-1 Chappaqua Hotspur Geo Washington ES 2
Sun, May 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1807   1:30 pm  White Plains Ravens 6-1 Port Chester Tigers Geo Washington ES 2
1583   1:30 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 01 1-0 Rye Brook Renegades Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1774   1:30 pm  Rye Rebel Hoosiers 0-5 Rye Rebels Sterling Field #1
1803   3:00 pm  Scarsdale Lightning 1-2 Greenburgh Utd Chargers Quaker Ridge Front Int
1655   5:00 pm  Mamaroneck Airbenders 4-3 Chappaqua Hotspur Harbor Island Croce East
Sat, May 12, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1051   6:00 pm  Rye Rebel Hoosiers 1-4 FP Port Chester Tigers Rye Rec Field
Scheduler: 4/22 FP game rescheduled
Sun, May 13, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1899   12:00 pm  Chappaqua Hotspur 1-0 FOR Rye Rebel Hoosiers Seven Bridges MS Upper
1964   1:30 pm  Greenburgh Utd Chargers 0-2 FC Transylvania Barca 01 Dows Lane ES Upper
2180   1:30 pm  White Plains Ravens 1-0 Mamaroneck Airbenders Geo Washington ES 2
2152   1:30 pm  Rye Brook Renegades 3-1 Rye Rebels King Street 3
2116   5:00 pm  Port Chester Tigers 2-1 Scarsdale Lightning Columbus Park Turf
Sun, May 20, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2322   12:00 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 01 4-0 Rye Rebels Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
2518   1:30 pm  Rye Brook Renegades 0-6 White Plains Ravens King Street 3
2339   1:30 pm  Greenburgh Utd Chargers 4-1 Port Chester Tigers Masters School Small
2394   3:00 pm  Mamaroneck Airbenders 6-3 Rye Rebel Hoosiers Harbor Island Croce East
2279   5:00 pm  Chappaqua Hotspur 0-5 Scarsdale Lightning Seven Bridges MS Lower
Sun, June 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2648   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Hotspur 2-0 FC Transylvania Barca 01 Seven Bridges MS Lower
2753   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Airbenders 6-1 Greenburgh Utd Chargers Harbor Island Croce East
Sun, June 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2996   12:00 pm  Chappaqua Hotspur 5-0 Rye Rebels Seven Bridges MS Lower
3231   2:00 pm  Rye Brook Renegades 1-1 Rye Rebel Hoosiers King Street 3
3054   3:00 pm  White Plains Ravens 0-0 Greenburgh Utd Chargers Geo Washington ES 2
3038   3:45 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 01 3-4 Scarsdale Lightning Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
3192   5:00 pm  Port Chester Tigers 2-7 Mamaroneck Airbenders Abendroth Park Field
Fri, June 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2841   4:45 pm  Port Chester Tigers 1-2 Rye Brook Renegades Columbus Park Turf
Scheduler: 6/3 FP game rescheduled
Sat, June 16, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2867   2:15 pm  Scarsdale Lightning 7-1 Rye Rebels Greenacres ES 3
Scheduler: 6/3 FP game rescheduled
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 8/29/14 6:48 pm)