Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2012
B 13-4 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Alba KS Tirana   30101000295 6 5.86 00
02. Munay Ossining Red Devils   24108203614 6 4.33 00
03. Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs   2210721263 5 4.88 00
04. Rye Brook Rebels   17105322520 5 4.38 10
05. Edgemont FC 99   10103611922 4 4.11 20
06. Harrison Dominators   9103701530 3 5.11 10
07. Larchmont Jackals   6102801743 6 4.30 10
08. Emerald Elite B99   01001001242 5 5.13 10
  B 13-4
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
93     Emerald Elite B99 0-1 FOR Alba KS Tirana
Scheduler: 4/1 game postponed due to field pull
Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
396     Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs 1-0 FOR Harrison Dominators
Scheduler: Forfeit by Harrison of 11:30 pm game. Teams do not have to appear.
85   1:00 pm  Edgemont FC 99 1-2 Munay Ossining Red Devils
315   4:45 pm  Rye Brook Rebels 4-1 Larchmont Jackals
Sun, April 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
602   11:30 am  Munay Ossining Red Devils 4-0 Rye Brook Rebels
485   12:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs 6-0 Emerald Elite B99
477   4:30 pm  Edgemont FC 99 5-0 Larchmont Jackals
411   4:30 pm  Alba KS Tirana 6-1 Harrison Dominators
Sun, April 22, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
833   11:30 am  Edgemont FC 99 6-3 Emerald Elite B99
1055   12:45 pm  Rye Brook Rebels 7-2 Harrison Dominators
969   2:45 pm  Munay Ossining Red Devils 0-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs
907   3:45 pm  Larchmont Jackals 3-9 Alba KS Tirana
Sun, April 29, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1484   11:30 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs 1-1 Rye Brook Rebels
1236   2:00 pm  Harrison Dominators 1-2 Edgemont FC 99
1134   4:15 pm  Alba KS Tirana 5-1 Munay Ossining Red Devils
1192   5:00 pm  Emerald Elite B99 3-5 Larchmont Jackals
Sun, May 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1846   11:30 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs 0-1 Alba KS Tirana
1556   12:30 pm  Edgemont FC 99 3-3 Rye Brook Rebels
1690   12:45 pm  Munay Ossining Red Devils 5-2 Larchmont Jackals
1609   1:30 pm  Harrison Dominators 6-2 Emerald Elite B99
Sun, May 13, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1978   12:00 pm  Harrison Dominators 0-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs
2066   12:45 pm  Munay Ossining Red Devils 3-0 Edgemont FC 99
1861   2:00 pm  Alba KS Tirana 1-0 FOR Emerald Elite B99
2005   4:30 pm  Larchmont Jackals 1-4 Rye Brook Rebels
Sun, May 20, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2514     Rye Brook Rebels 0-1 FOR Alba KS Tirana
Scheduler: Forfeit by Rye Brook of 12:45 game. Opposing team does not need to appear.
2298   12:45 pm  Edgemont FC 99 0-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs
2351   2:15 pm  Harrison Dominators 3-0 Larchmont Jackals
2430   2:45 pm  Munay Ossining Red Devils 5-1 Emerald Elite B99
Sun, June 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2938   11:30 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs 3-0 Larchmont Jackals
2710   12:00 pm  Harrison Dominators 0-6 Munay Ossining Red Devils
2678   12:45 pm  Emerald Elite B99 2-5 Rye Brook Rebels
Scheduler: Original field not available.
2600   5:00 pm  Alba KS Tirana 1-0 Edgemont FC 99
Sun, June 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3224   11:30 am  Rye Brook Rebels 0-5 Munay Ossining Red Devils
3064   12:00 pm  Harrison Dominators 0-3 Alba KS Tirana
3294   12:45 pm  Emerald Elite B99 0-5 Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs
Scheduler: Original field not available.
3081   2:00 pm  Larchmont Jackals 4-2 Edgemont FC 99
Sun, June 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3478     Rye Brook Rebels 1-0 FOR Edgemont FC 99
Scheduler: Forfeit by Edgemont of 2:45 game. Opposing team does not need to appear.
3347   12:30 pm  Emerald Elite B99 1-2 Harrison Dominators
Scheduler: Field pulled.
3310   3:30 pm  Alba KS Tirana 1-0 Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs
3385   3:45 pm  Larchmont Jackals 1-5 Munay Ossining Red Devils
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 9), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 6/16/14 12:33 pm)