Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2012
B 09-O GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Castleford B02 Scorpions   9 3 4.38 00
02. Edgemont Panthers   8 3 5.63 00
03. New Rochelle Cosmos   9 3 3.88 00
04. New York Fusion Lions   7 6 5.60 00
05. Pelham United FC   8 6 5.14 00
06. Port Chester B04 B   9 5 5.67 00
07. Rye Brook Knights   8 5 5.00 00
08. Scarsdale Blue Dynamite   8 6 5.14 00
09. White Plains Warriors   9 3 4.78 00
10. Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions   9 6 6.00 00
  B 09-O
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1002     Pelham United FC GNP Rye Brook Knights
Scheduler: 4/22 FP game
1076     Scarsdale Blue Dynamite GNP New York Fusion Lions
Scheduler: 4/22 FP game
2669     Edgemont Panthers GNP New York Fusion Lions
Scheduler: 6/3 FP game to be rescheduled by teams
Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
316   12:00 pm  Rye Brook Knights New York Fusion Lions King Street 2
60   1:15 pm  Castleford B02 Scorpions Port Chester B04 B IBM - Armonk 4
360   2:30 pm  White Plains Warriors Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Geo Washington ES 1
79   3:45 pm  Edgemont Panthers Scarsdale Blue Dynamite Edgemont HS Lower
255   3:45 pm  Pelham United FC New Rochelle Cosmos Franklin - Pelham HS B
Sun, April 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
612   3:45 pm  New Rochelle Cosmos New York Fusion Lions Albert Leonard MS B
472   3:45 pm  Edgemont Panthers Port Chester B04 B Edgemont HS Lower
708   3:45 pm  Scarsdale Blue Dynamite Pelham United FC Greenacres ES 3
697   3:45 pm  Rye Brook Knights White Plains Warriors King Street 2
747   5:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Castleford B02 Scorpions Fleming Small 1
Sun, April 22, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1093   12:00 pm  White Plains Warriors Castleford B02 Scorpions Geo Washington ES 1
984   2:30 pm  New Rochelle Cosmos Port Chester B04 B Albert Leonard MS B
1113   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Edgemont Panthers Fleming Small 2
Sun, April 29, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1429   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Blue Dynamite Castleford B02 Scorpions Greenacres ES 2
Scheduler: Changed at club request to adjust for other field changes.
1364   1:15 pm  Port Chester B04 B Pelham United FC Abendroth Park Field
1449   1:15 pm  White Plains Warriors New York Fusion Lions Geo Washington ES 1
1323   3:45 pm  New Rochelle Cosmos Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Albert Leonard MS B
1182   3:45 pm  Edgemont Panthers Rye Brook Knights Edgemont HS Lower
Sun, May 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1735   2:30 pm  Port Chester B04 B Scarsdale Blue Dynamite Abendroth Park Field
1836   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions New York Fusion Lions Fleming Small 1
1782   2:30 pm  Rye Brook Knights Castleford B02 Scorpions King Street 2
1721   3:45 pm  Pelham United FC White Plains Warriors Prospect Hill ES Field
1700   5:00 pm  New Rochelle Cosmos Edgemont Panthers Albert Leonard MS B
Sun, May 13, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2074   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Cosmos Castleford B02 Scorpions Albert Leonard MS B
2176   1:15 pm  White Plains Warriors Edgemont Panthers Geo Washington ES 1
2112   2:30 pm  Port Chester B04 B New York Fusion Lions Columbus Park Turf
2205   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Pelham United FC Fleming Small 1
2166   2:30 pm  Scarsdale Blue Dynamite Rye Brook Knights Greenacres ES 2
Sun, May 20, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2551   1:15 pm  White Plains Warriors Scarsdale Blue Dynamite Geo Washington ES 1
2576   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Port Chester B04 B Fleming Small 2
2457   3:45 pm  Pelham United FC Edgemont Panthers Franklin - Pelham HS B
2517   3:45 pm  Rye Brook Knights New Rochelle Cosmos King Street 2
2259   5:00 pm  Castleford B02 Scorpions New York Fusion Lions IBM - Armonk 2
Sun, June 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2631   12:00 pm  Castleford B02 Scorpions Pelham United FC IBM - Armonk 4
2789   3:45 pm  New Rochelle Cosmos Scarsdale Blue Dynamite Albert Leonard MS B
2879   3:45 pm  Rye Brook Knights Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions King Street 2
2837   5:00 pm  Port Chester B04 B White Plains Warriors Abendroth Park Field
Sun, June 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2982   12:00 pm  Castleford B02 Scorpions Edgemont Panthers IBM - Armonk 4
3171   2:30 pm  Pelham United FC New York Fusion Lions Franklin - Pelham HS B
3266   2:30 pm  White Plains Warriors New Rochelle Cosmos Geo Washington ES 3
3286   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Scarsdale Blue Dynamite Fleming Small 2
3227   3:45 pm  Rye Brook Knights Port Chester B04 B King Street 2
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 8/29/14 6:58 pm)