Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
B 11-4 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution   2598014220 5 5.33 00
02. Edgemont Storm   2096123613 4 5.33 00
03. New Rochelle Raptors   1996212714 -5 2.89 00
04. Scarsdale Madrid   1394412831 3 4.25 00
05. Pelham Piranhas   1193422728 2 5.00 00
06. Manhattan Rowdies   1092343537 5 5.22 10
07. Alba Thunder   992432129 0 4.38 00
08. Mamaroneck Cheetahs   992432129 3 4.50 10
09. Mt Pleasant Wave   691531627 6 3.78 00
10. John Jay Bulldogs   391801439 1 5.38 00
  B 11-4
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
302   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Raptors 1-1 Pelham Piranhas
420   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Madrid 3-4 Mamaroneck Cheetahs
256   12:00 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 3-4 John Jay Bulldogs
293   1:15 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 2-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
156   1:30 pm  Edgemont Storm 7-1 Alba Thunder
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
710   1:30 pm  New Rochelle Raptors 2-0 Mt Pleasant Wave
660   2:00 pm  Mamaroneck Cheetahs 3-5 Manhattan Rowdies
647   3:00 pm  John Jay Bulldogs 1-3 Pelham Piranhas
824   3:00 pm  Scarsdale Madrid 0-4 Edgemont Storm
504   4:45 pm  Alba Thunder 2-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
950   12:00 pm  Edgemont Storm 4-0 Mt Pleasant Wave
1021   1:30 pm  John Jay Bulldogs 1-5 New Rochelle Raptors
1258   1:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution 7-2 Scarsdale Madrid
1123   3:00 pm  Pelham Piranhas 2-1 Mamaroneck Cheetahs
1073   3:30 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 3-3 Alba Thunder
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1425   12:00 pm  Mamaroneck Cheetahs 3-3 Mt Pleasant Wave
1636   2:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution 3-2 New Rochelle Raptors
1590   2:30 pm  Scarsdale Madrid 5-3 John Jay Bulldogs
1492   3:00 pm  Pelham Piranhas 5-5 Alba Thunder
1460   3:00 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 1-1 Edgemont Storm
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1850   12:45 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 5-6 Scarsdale Madrid
2020   1:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution 6-2 Pelham Piranhas
1722   3:00 pm  Edgemont Storm 3-2 New Rochelle Raptors
1859   3:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 4-0 John Jay Bulldogs
1663   3:30 pm  Alba Thunder 3-3 Mamaroneck Cheetahs
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2256   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Raptors 4-0 Mamaroneck Cheetahs
2375   1:30 pm  Scarsdale Madrid 3-3 Mt Pleasant Wave
2284   1:30 pm  Pelham Piranhas 0-4 Edgemont Storm
2237   2:30 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 4-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
2045   4:45 pm  Alba Thunder 2-0 John Jay Bulldogs
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2629   12:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 1-3 Alba Thunder
2586   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Cheetahs 4-4 Edgemont Storm
2643   3:00 pm  New Rochelle Raptors 1-0 Scarsdale Madrid
2800   5:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution 8-3 John Jay Bulldogs
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3021   1:15 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 0-6 Pelham Piranhas
3139   1:30 pm  Scarsdale Madrid 5-1 Alba Thunder
3013   2:30 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 5-8 New Rochelle Raptors
2965   3:00 pm  John Jay Bulldogs 1-6 Edgemont Storm
2978   3:30 pm  Mamaroneck Cheetahs 0-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3389   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Raptors 2-1 Alba Thunder
3333   12:00 pm  John Jay Bulldogs 1-3 Mamaroneck Cheetahs
3411   12:00 pm  Pelham Piranhas 3-4 Scarsdale Madrid
3366   1:30 pm  Manhattan Rowdies 3-3 Mt Pleasant Wave
3264   3:00 pm  Edgemont Storm 3-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
Sat, June 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2670   9:00 am  Pelham Piranhas 5-6 Manhattan Rowdies
Scheduler: 5/19 FP game rescheduled (originally 6/16)
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 9), - has been revised since Apr 2  (current as of 6/16/14 1:02 pm)