Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
B 12-1 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. White Plains Strikers   24107032611 6 4.10 10
02. Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors   18106402519 6 4.67 10
03. Mamaroneck Sharks   16105411512 0 4.00 10
04. Chappaqua Strikers   1510433129 6 5.00 00
05. FC Somers Force   8102621924 6 2.38 20
06. Scarsdale Warriors   4101811133 0 4.11 00
  B 12-1
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
235   12:15 pm  Mamaroneck Sharks 1-0 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Harbor Island 4
467   12:45 pm  White Plains Strikers 2-0 FC Somers Force White Plains HS #10
411   1:30 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 0-0 Chappaqua Strikers Crossways 4
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
589   1:30 pm  FC Somers Force 4-1 Scarsdale Warriors Van Tassel Park Field
855   3:15 pm  White Plains Strikers 2-0 Mamaroneck Sharks Saxon Woods Field
874   4:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 2-1 Chappaqua Strikers Tibbetts Brook Park 2
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
957   2:00 pm  FC Somers Force 1-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Reis Park Upper Center #2
927   3:00 pm  Chappaqua Strikers 0-1 Mamaroneck Sharks Amsterdam Park 2
1244   3:15 pm  White Plains Strikers 4-1 Scarsdale Warriors White Plains HS #12
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1642   3:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 4-1 Scarsdale Warriors Tibbetts Brook Park 2
1345   3:15 pm  FC Somers Force 2-2 Mamaroneck Sharks Reis Park Upper Center #2
1628   4:30 pm  White Plains Strikers 1-1 Chappaqua Strikers White Plains HS #12
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1985   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 0-3 Mamaroneck Sharks Scarsdale Scout Field
2028   12:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 1-2 White Plains Strikers Tibbetts Brook Park 1
1697   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Strikers 3-1 FC Somers Force Amsterdam Park 2
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2120   1:15 pm  FC Somers Force 2-2 White Plains Strikers Reis Park Upper Center #2
2082   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Strikers 0-1 Scarsdale Warriors West Orchard ES field
2425   1:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 3-1 Mamaroneck Sharks Tibbetts Brook Park 2
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2472   2:00 pm  Chappaqua Strikers 2-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Amsterdam Park 2
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3123   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 2-6 White Plains Strikers Crossways 4
2987   12:45 pm  Mamaroneck Sharks 0-2 Chappaqua Strikers Harbor Island Lanza
3184   4:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 3-2 FC Somers Force Tibbetts Brook Park 2
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3492   1:30 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 3-5 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Crossways 4
3234   2:30 pm  Chappaqua Strikers 1-1 White Plains Strikers Amsterdam Park 2
3337   3:00 pm  Mamaroneck Sharks 4-2 FC Somers Force Harbor Island 4
Fri, June 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2579   5:30 pm  Mamaroneck Sharks 0-1 White Plains Strikers Harbor Island Lanza
Scheduler: 5/19 FP game rescheduled
2747   6:00 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 2-4 FC Somers Force Scarsdale Scout Field
Scheduler: 5/19 FP game rescheduled
Sun, June 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3727   3:00 pm  White Plains Strikers 5-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Parker Stadium
3646   3:30 pm  Mamaroneck Sharks 3-0 Scarsdale Warriors Harbor Island Lanza
3604   4:15 pm  FC Somers Force 1-2 Chappaqua Strikers Somers HS Turf 1
Scheduler: Field change at club request.
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Apr 2  (current as of 8/29/14 9:51 pm)