Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
B 12-3 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Rye Scarlet Knights   229711309 2 4.33 10
02. New Rochelle Lions   1795222914 0 4.33 10
03. North Salem FC Blue   1795221617 6 4.75 10
04. Pelham Eagles   1394412018 6 4.67 00
05. West Side Red Bulls B01 W   1394412822 6 4.56 41
06. FC Briarcliff Bullets   1293331618 6 5.22 00
07. Castleford B2000 Gold   1294501720 3 4.63 10
08. Chappaqua Revolution   1093511528 6 4.89 00
09. Mamaroneck Avatars   792611321 3 2.33 30
10. Larchmont Lions   59162623 -1 4.88 20
  B 12-3
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
124   1:15 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 1-2 Chappaqua Revolution Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1
388   2:15 pm  Pelham Eagles 3-1 Rye Scarlet Knights Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11
117   2:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 1-1 North Salem FC Blue Briarcliff HS Upper
217   2:30 pm  Larchmont Lions 1-0 Mamaroneck Avatars Hommocks MS 1
318   2:30 pm  New Rochelle Lions 5-3 West Side Red Bulls B01 W New Rochelle HS Turf Large
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
838   12:55 pm  West Side Red Bulls B01 W 3-2 Castleford B2000 Gold Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan
736   1:00 pm  Pelham Eagles 0-0 New Rochelle Lions Glover - Pelham HS Field
514   1:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 3-2 Mamaroneck Avatars The Club Field
539   4:00 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 1-1 Larchmont Lions Gedney Park Upper
725   5:00 pm  North Salem FC Blue 0-0 Rye Scarlet Knights Volunteer's Park Field
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1106   9:30 am  New Rochelle Lions 6-1 North Salem FC Blue New Rochelle HS Turf Large
Scheduler: Rescheduled for school event. 4th player notified team on 4/6.
1121   1:00 pm  Mamaroneck Avatars 2-1 Pelham Eagles Harbor Island Lanza
1180   1:15 pm  Rye Scarlet Knights 4-3 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Stepinac HS Field
898   2:45 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 5-2 Chappaqua Revolution Briarcliff HS Upper
916   5:00 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 2-0 Larchmont Lions Byram Hills HS Upper Turf
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1491   12:00 pm  Pelham Eagles 6-2 Chappaqua Revolution Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11
1605   12:55 pm  West Side Red Bulls B01 W 3-0 FC Briarcliff Bullets Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan
1423   2:30 pm  Mamaroneck Avatars 1-4 Rye Scarlet Knights Harbor Island 4
1483   2:45 pm  New Rochelle Lions 2-3 Castleford B2000 Gold New Rochelle HS Turf Large
1489   3:00 pm  North Salem FC Blue 3-1 Larchmont Lions Volunteer's Park Field
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1999   1:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B01 W 7-1 Larchmont Lions Thomas Jefferson Park Manhattan
1884   1:30 pm  Pelham Eagles 3-4 FC Briarcliff Bullets Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11
1804   2:45 pm  Mamaroneck Avatars 3-4 North Salem FC Blue Harbor Island Lanza
1946   3:30 pm  Rye Scarlet Knights 7-1 Castleford B2000 Gold Rye Rec Field
1877   4:15 pm  New Rochelle Lions 7-1 Chappaqua Revolution New Rochelle HS Turf Large
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2194   1:30 pm  Mamaroneck Avatars 1-3 New Rochelle Lions Harbor Island 4
2271   2:00 pm  North Salem FC Blue 3-2 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Volunteer's Park Field
2282   2:45 pm  Pelham Eagles 2-1 Larchmont Lions Glover - Pelham HS Field
2064   3:00 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 3-1 FC Briarcliff Bullets Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1
2077   4:30 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 0-5 Rye Scarlet Knights Amsterdam Park 2
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2463   3:00 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 1-2 North Salem FC Blue Bedford Hills Memorial Park 1
2721   4:00 pm  Rye Scarlet Knights 2-0 FC Briarcliff Bullets Rye Rec Field
2474   5:00 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 3-0 Mamaroneck Avatars Amsterdam Park 2
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3040     North Salem FC Blue 1-0 FOR Pelham Eagles Volunteer's Park Field
Scheduler: Forfeit by Pelham of 2pm game. Teams do not have to appear.
2951   12:00 pm  Larchmont Lions 0-3 Rye Scarlet Knights Hommocks MS 1
2863   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 1-2 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Amsterdam Park 2
2842   2:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 1-1 New Rochelle Lions The Club Field
2973   4:30 pm  Mamaroneck Avatars 2-0 Castleford B2000 Gold Harbor Island 4
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3527   12:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B01 W 2-2 Mamaroneck Avatars Randalls 73
3250   1:15 pm  Chappaqua Revolution 3-1 North Salem FC Blue West Orchard ES field
3226   1:30 pm  Castleford B2000 Gold 4-1 Pelham Eagles Byram Hills HS Upper Turf
3319   3:15 pm  Larchmont Lions 1-1 FC Briarcliff Bullets Flint Park Turf
3471   3:45 pm  Rye Scarlet Knights 4-1 New Rochelle Lions Stepinac HS Field
Thu, June 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2566   6:00 pm  Larchmont Lions 0-4 New Rochelle Lions Flint Park Turf
Scheduler: 5/19 FP game rescheduled
Sat, June 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2667   2:30 pm  Pelham Eagles 4-3 West Side Red Bulls B01 W Franklin - Pelham HS 11v11
Scheduler: 5/19 FP game rescheduled
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Apr 2  (current as of 8/29/14 9:38 pm)