Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
B 14-3 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Bronx FC B99   1795222514 2 1.78 50
02. Rye Brook Rebels   1795222622 -2 2.25 20
03. Larchmont Aces   1695311413 4 2.88 20
04. Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs   1695312118 -2 3.00 00
05. John Jay Extreme   1394411013 3 3.67 30
06. Rye Revolution   1293331111 4 2.57 20
07. Scarsdale Chargers   1293331719 5 2.25 43
08. Pleasantville FC Panthers   1294501215 3 3.50 00
09. White Plains Clash   992431615 5 2.78 30
10. Yonkers Utd Rush Navigators   290721729 3 3.63 01
  B 14-3
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
219   11:00 am  Larchmont Aces 3-2 Bronx FC B99 Hommocks MS 2
384   11:00 am  Rye Revolution 2-0 Pleasantville FC Panthers Rye HS Turf
479   12:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Navigators 3-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs Tibbetts Brook Park 1
230   4:30 pm  John Jay Extreme 0-2 White Plains Clash AP FARMS Competition Field
408   4:30 pm  Rye Brook Rebels 3-1 Scarsdale Chargers Blind Brook HS #1
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
741   11:00 am  Pleasantville FC Panthers 4-0 Yonkers Utd Rush Navigators Pleasantville HS Main
871   11:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs 2-2 Scarsdale Chargers Tibbetts Brook Park 2
797   12:45 pm  Rye Brook Rebels 1-1 Larchmont Aces Blind Brook HS #1
643   1:45 pm  John Jay Extreme 3-1 Bronx FC B99 AP FARMS Competition Field
851   2:45 pm  White Plains Clash 2-2 Rye Revolution Parker Stadium
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1186   11:00 am  Rye Brook Rebels 2-1 John Jay Extreme Blind Brook HS #1
1262   11:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Navigators 2-2 White Plains Clash Fleming Large
1173   11:00 am  Rye Revolution 1-0 Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs Rye HS Turf
1218   11:00 am  Scarsdale Chargers 4-2 Larchmont Aces Scarsdale Scout Field
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1512   11:00 am  Pleasantville FC Panthers 1-3 Rye Brook Rebels Pleasantville HS Main
1544   11:00 am  Bronx FC B99 3-1 Rye Revolution Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
1578   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Chargers 4-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Navigators Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf
1416   2:15 pm  John Jay Extreme 0-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs AP FARMS Competition Field
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability.
1624   2:30 pm  White Plains Clash 3-0 Larchmont Aces White Plains HS #10
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2019   11:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Navigators 6-8 Rye Brook Rebels Fleming Large
1902   11:00 am  Pleasantville FC Panthers 2-0 John Jay Extreme Pleasantville HS Main
1934   11:00 am  Bronx FC B99 2-2 White Plains Clash Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
2036   12:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs 0-2 Larchmont Aces Woodlands HS 2
1944   1:45 pm  Rye Revolution 2-2 Scarsdale Chargers Rye HS Turf
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2412   11:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Navigators 2-2 Bronx FC B99 Fleming Large
2186   12:30 pm  John Jay Extreme 0-0 Scarsdale Chargers AP FARMS Competition Field
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability.
2410   12:45 pm  White Plains Clash 1-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs White Plains HS #4
2293   2:45 pm  Pleasantville FC Panthers 0-2 Larchmont Aces Pleasantville HS Main
2344   3:00 pm  Rye Brook Rebels 1-1 Rye Revolution Blind Brook HS #1
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2733   11:00 am  Rye Brook Rebels 1-4 Bronx FC B99 Blind Brook HS #1
2796   11:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs 2-0 Pleasantville FC Panthers Fleming Large
2723   11:00 am  Rye Revolution 0-1 John Jay Extreme Stepinac HS Field
2564   12:45 pm  Larchmont Aces 1-0 Yonkers Utd Rush Navigators Hommocks MS 1
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2948   12:15 pm  Larchmont Aces 2-1 Rye Revolution Flint Park Turf
2962   12:30 pm  John Jay Extreme 3-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Navigators AP FARMS Competition Field
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability.
3087   1:00 pm  Bronx FC B99 3-0 Scarsdale Chargers Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
3173   1:15 pm  White Plains Clash 1-2 Pleasantville FC Panthers Saxon Woods Field
3186   3:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs 6-5 Rye Brook Rebels Tibbetts Brook Park 2
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3462     Rye Revolution 1-0 FOR Yonkers Utd Rush Navigators
Scheduler: TBS game forfeitted by Yonkers (6/15 pull out)
3491   11:00 am  Scarsdale Chargers 1-3 Pleasantville FC Panthers Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf
3479   1:00 pm  Rye Brook Rebels 2-1 White Plains Clash Blind Brook HS #1
3329   2:15 pm  Larchmont Aces 1-2 John Jay Extreme Mamaroneck HS Field
3448   2:30 pm  Bronx FC B99 4-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Devil Dogs Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
Sun, June 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2764   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Chargers 3-2 White Plains Clash Butler Field Scarsdale HS Turf
Scheduler: Field change at club request. Better ref coverage and field use.
1131   4:30 pm  Pleasantville FC Panthers 0-4 Bronx FC B99 Pleasantville HS Main
Scheduler: Field not available at 2:30. Game will be a singleton.
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Apr 2  (current as of 8/29/14 9:40 pm)