Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
G 11-3 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Eastchester Leopards   2810901376 6 3.56 00
02. Harrison Shock   19106312820 6 5.38 00
03. Edgemont Sharks   17105322715 6 5.30 00
04. Mamaroneck Pumas   14103251012 6 5.40 00
05. FC Briarcliff Cubs   14103251712 6 3.22 00
06. Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors   10102441222 6 5.38 00
07. Rockland FC Dragons   5101721135 3 4.10 00
08. Rye Wild Cats   210082828 3 4.88 00
  G 11-3
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
155   12:00 pm  Edgemont Sharks 7-1 Rockland FC Dragons Edgemont HS Lower
121   1:15 pm  FC Briarcliff Cubs 0-0 Mamaroneck Pumas Todd ES Field
396   3:45 pm  Harrison Shock 3-2 Rye Wild Cats LM Klein MS Union Ave
474   5:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors 1-6 Eastchester Leopards Fleming Small 1
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
620   12:00 pm  Harrison Shock 4-1 Rockland FC Dragons LM Klein MS Union Ave
659   12:30 pm  Mamaroneck Pumas 1-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors Harbor Island Croce East
561   1:30 pm  Edgemont Sharks 2-0 Rye Wild Cats Edgemont HS Lower
555   2:30 pm  Eastchester Leopards 2-2 FC Briarcliff Cubs Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1257   12:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors 1-3 Harrison Shock Tibbetts Brook Park 1
902   12:00 pm  FC Briarcliff Cubs 1-1 Edgemont Sharks Todd ES Field
942   2:30 pm  Eastchester Leopards 4-0 Rockland FC Dragons Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1034   4:00 pm  Mamaroneck Pumas 2-0 Rye Wild Cats Harbor Island Croce East
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1388   12:00 pm  Harrison Shock 2-3 FC Briarcliff Cubs LM Klein MS Feeley Small
1537   1:30 pm  Rockland FC Dragons 1-1 Mamaroneck Pumas Veterans - Orangeburg Upper
1336   3:00 pm  Edgemont Sharks 0-1 Eastchester Leopards Edgemont HS Lower
1561   3:00 pm  Rye Wild Cats 1-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors Sterling Field #1
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1775   12:00 pm  Harrison Shock 3-2 Edgemont Sharks LM Klein MS Feeley Small
1715   12:00 pm  Eastchester Leopards 6-0 Mamaroneck Pumas Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1952   1:30 pm  Rye Wild Cats 0-0 Rockland FC Dragons Sterling Field #1
1677   2:00 pm  FC Briarcliff Cubs 0-0 Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors Todd ES Field
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2320   1:15 pm  Rockland FC Dragons 1-6 Edgemont Sharks Veterans - Orangeburg Upper
2105   1:30 pm  Eastchester Leopards 7-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
2339   1:30 pm  Rye Wild Cats 1-5 Harrison Shock Sterling Field #1
2201   3:30 pm  Mamaroneck Pumas 1-1 FC Briarcliff Cubs Harbor Island Croce East
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2454   3:00 pm  FC Briarcliff Cubs 3-0 Rye Wild Cats Todd ES Field
2799   3:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors 3-0 Rockland FC Dragons Fleming Small 1
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2932   12:00 pm  Harrison Shock 1-1 Mamaroneck Pumas Purchase ES Field
3110   1:30 pm  Rye Wild Cats 0-4 Eastchester Leopards Sterling Field #1
3080   2:30 pm  Rockland FC Dragons 1-4 FC Briarcliff Cubs Veterans - Orangeburg Upper
2882   4:30 pm  Edgemont Sharks 1-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors Edgemont HS Lower
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3475   1:30 pm  Rye Wild Cats 2-5 Edgemont Sharks Sterling Field #1
3440   2:30 pm  Rockland FC Dragons 3-4 Harrison Shock Veterans - Orangeburg Upper
3559   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors 0-1 Mamaroneck Pumas Tibbetts Brook Park 1
3219   4:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Cubs 1-2 Eastchester Leopards Todd ES Field
Tue, June 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2495   5:00 pm  Eastchester Leopards 3-1 Harrison Shock Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
Scheduler: 5/19 FP rescheduled (6/8 FP)
Sat, June 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2592   3:00 pm  Mamaroneck Pumas 3-0 Edgemont Sharks Harbor Island Croce West
Scheduler: 5/19 FP game rescheduled
Sun, June 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3600   12:00 pm  Edgemont Sharks 3-2 Harrison Shock Edgemont HS Lower
3755   1:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors 3-2 FC Briarcliff Cubs Tibbetts Brook Park 1
3681   1:00 pm  Rockland FC Dragons 3-2 Rye Wild Cats Veterans - Orangeburg Upper
3639   3:00 pm  Mamaroneck Pumas 0-2 Eastchester Leopards Harbor Island Croce East
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Apr 2  (current as of 8/29/14 9:55 pm)