Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
B HS-4 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Port Chester Jaguars   229711283 4 4.00 30
02. John Jay Landslide   2297114017 5 2.78 81
03. Mt Pleasant Fire   2297112712 4 3.33 71
04. Eastchester Red Devils   1695313318 4 3.44 123
05. Larchmont Devils   1695312822 5 3.78 60
06. Rye Black Mustangs   1394411512 2 4.56 10
07. Riverdale Wolverines   1294502021 0 2.38 60
08. Pelham Patriots   692701329 0 3.63 10
09. Eastchester Gunners   391801337 2 3.33 52
10. Greenburgh Utd Cosmos   09090551 5 3.89 10
  B HS-4
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
366   9:00 am  Riverdale Wolverines 3-1 Eastchester Gunners Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
143   9:15 am  Eastchester Red Devils 1-1 Rye Black Mustangs Eastchester HS Turf
346   10:00 am  Port Chester Jaguars 6-0 Larchmont Devils Columbus Park Turf
228   12:30 pm  John Jay Landslide 6-1 Greenburgh Utd Cosmos AP FARMS Competition Field
328   12:30 pm  Pelham Patriots 0-2 Mt Pleasant Fire Glover - Pelham HS Field
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
734   9:00 am  Pelham Patriots 2-1 Eastchester Gunners Glover - Pelham HS Field
698   11:30 am  Mt Pleasant Fire 1-0 Port Chester Jaguars Valhalla HS Large (turf)
781   12:00 pm  Rye Black Mustangs 2-3 John Jay Landslide Rye HS Turf
Scheduler: Incorrect game start time and incorrect gaps with prior and following game. Error just caught now.
607   1:00 pm  Greenburgh Utd Cosmos 0-4 Riverdale Wolverines Burke Estate Upper
629   2:00 pm  Larchmont Devils 3-7 Eastchester Red Devils Flint Park Turf
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1136   9:00 am  Port Chester Jaguars 1-0 Rye Black Mustangs Columbus Park Turf
974   9:15 am  Greenburgh Utd Cosmos 1-6 Pelham Patriots Burke Estate Upper
938   11:15 am  Eastchester Red Devils 3-5 Mt Pleasant Fire Eastchester HS Turf
1019   2:30 pm  John Jay Landslide 5-2 Riverdale Wolverines AP FARMS Competition Field
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability.
1015   4:15 pm  Larchmont Devils 3-0 Eastchester Gunners Mamaroneck HS Field
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1325   9:15 am  Eastchester Gunners 1-6 Port Chester Jaguars Eastchester HS Turf
1496   9:30 am  Pelham Patriots 0-1 Rye Black Mustangs Glover - Pelham HS Field
1465   11:00 am  Mt Pleasant Fire 2-5 Riverdale Wolverines Valhalla HS Large (turf)
1326   11:15 am  Eastchester Red Devils 1-3 John Jay Landslide Eastchester HS Turf
1415   12:15 pm  Larchmont Devils 6-0 Greenburgh Utd Cosmos Mamaroneck HS Field
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1909   9:00 am  Port Chester Jaguars 1-1 John Jay Landslide Columbus Park Turf
1708   11:15 am  Eastchester Red Devils 7-1 Greenburgh Utd Cosmos Eastchester HS Turf
1943   12:00 pm  Rye Black Mustangs 4-1 Riverdale Wolverines Rye HS Turf
1785   12:15 pm  Larchmont Devils 2-0 Pelham Patriots Flint Park Turf
1709   1:15 pm  Eastchester Gunners 1-6 Mt Pleasant Fire Eastchester HS Turf
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2101   9:15 am  Eastchester Gunners 2-8 Eastchester Red Devils Eastchester HS Turf
Scheduler: Corrected time to AM.
2331   10:00 am  Rye Black Mustangs 0-2 Mt Pleasant Fire Rye HS Turf
2150   11:00 am  Greenburgh Utd Cosmos 0-6 Port Chester Jaguars Burke Estate Upper
2174   2:00 pm  Larchmont Devils 6-1 Riverdale Wolverines Flint Park Turf
2187   2:15 pm  John Jay Landslide 9-4 Pelham Patriots AP FARMS Competition Field
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability.
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2534   9:00 am  Greenburgh Utd Cosmos 1-6 Eastchester Gunners Burke Estate Upper
2682   9:00 am  Port Chester Jaguars 4-0 Pelham Patriots Columbus Park Turf
2704   9:00 am  Riverdale Wolverines 0-1 Eastchester Red Devils Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
2718   2:00 pm  Rye Black Mustangs 1-3 Larchmont Devils Rye HS Turf
2626   2:15 pm  Mt Pleasant Fire 2-1 John Jay Landslide Valhalla HS Large (turf)
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3051   9:30 am  Pelham Patriots 1-5 Eastchester Red Devils Glover - Pelham HS Field
3016   10:30 am  Mt Pleasant Fire 1-1 Larchmont Devils Valhalla HS Large (turf)
Scheduler: Restored game. Scheduler error with game number!!! Apologies to all. Thank you to the teams.
3086   11:00 am  Riverdale Wolverines 0-2 Port Chester Jaguars Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
3099   12:00 pm  Rye Black Mustangs 4-0 Greenburgh Utd Cosmos Rye HS Turf
2963   2:15 pm  John Jay Landslide 6-0 Eastchester Gunners AP FARMS Competition Field
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability.
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3446   9:00 am  Riverdale Wolverines 4-0 Pelham Patriots Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
3292   11:00 am  Greenburgh Utd Cosmos 1-6 Mt Pleasant Fire Burke Estate Upper
3255   11:15 am  Eastchester Gunners 1-2 Rye Black Mustangs Eastchester HS Turf
3257   1:00 pm  Eastchester Red Devils 0-2 Port Chester Jaguars Eastchester HS Turf
3331   2:30 pm  John Jay Landslide 6-4 Larchmont Devils AP FARMS Competition Field
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability.
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Apr 2  (current as of 8/29/14 9:59 pm)