Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
G HS-4 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Mt Pleasant Galaxy   2810901350 6 5.20 00
02. Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles   19105141613 6 4.67 00
03. Rye Breakers   171053298 5 5.60 00
04. South Bronx United Rising Stars   13103341314 5 4.20 10
05. White Plains Skyliners   13103341614 6 4.90 00
06. Greenburgh Utd Griffins   9102531320 6 4.10 00
07. Rye Brook Sabercats   810262714 3 4.33 10
08. Larchmont Strikers   210082531 6 4.30 00
  G HS-4
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
383   9:00 am  Rye Breakers 2-0 Larchmont Strikers Stepinac HS Field
288   10:30 am  Mt Pleasant Galaxy 3-0 South Bronx United Rising Stars Valhalla HS Large (turf)
483   11:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles 1-1 Greenburgh Utd Griffins Tibbetts Brook Park 2
462   1:00 pm  White Plains Skyliners 3-0 Rye Brook Sabercats Parker Stadium
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
697   9:30 am  Mt Pleasant Galaxy 5-0 Greenburgh Utd Griffins Valhalla HS Large (turf)
788   11:00 am  Rye Breakers 0-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles Stepinac HS Field
630   4:00 pm  Larchmont Strikers 0-0 White Plains Skyliners Flint Park Turf
829   5:00 pm  South Bronx United Rising Stars 0-0 Rye Brook Sabercats Randalls 73
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1247   9:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles 2-2 White Plains Skyliners Fleming Large
975   11:15 am  Greenburgh Utd Griffins 0-1 Rye Brook Sabercats Burke Estate Upper
1076   12:30 pm  Mt Pleasant Galaxy 3-0 Rye Breakers Valhalla HS Large (turf)
1016   2:15 pm  Larchmont Strikers 0-0 South Bronx United Rising Stars Mamaroneck HS Field
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1377   9:00 am  Greenburgh Utd Griffins 2-0 Larchmont Strikers Macy Park Soccer 1
1621   9:00 am  White Plains Skyliners 1-1 South Bronx United Rising Stars Parker Stadium
1564   11:00 am  Rye Brook Sabercats 0-1 Rye Breakers Blind Brook HS #1
1634   11:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles 0-3 Mt Pleasant Galaxy Fleming Large
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1956   10:00 am  Rye Brook Sabercats 0-2 White Plains Skyliners Blind Brook HS #1
1754   1:00 pm  Greenburgh Utd Griffins 1-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles Burke Estate Upper
1786   2:00 pm  Larchmont Strikers 1-2 Rye Breakers Flint Park Turf
1989   4:45 pm  South Bronx United Rising Stars 0-3 Mt Pleasant Galaxy Randalls 73
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2409   10:30 am  White Plains Skyliners 3-4 Greenburgh Utd Griffins White Plains HS #12
2332   12:00 pm  Rye Breakers 2-1 South Bronx United Rising Stars Rye HS Turf
2345   1:00 pm  Rye Brook Sabercats 1-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles Blind Brook HS #1
2241   3:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Galaxy 5-0 Larchmont Strikers Valhalla HS Large (turf)
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2722   9:00 am  Rye Breakers 1-0 White Plains Skyliners Stepinac HS Field
2559   12:15 pm  Larchmont Strikers 2-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles Flint Park Turf
2625   12:30 pm  Mt Pleasant Galaxy 4-0 Rye Brook Sabercats Valhalla HS Large (turf)
2769   4:45 pm  South Bronx United Rising Stars 3-2 Greenburgh Utd Griffins Randalls 73
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3170   9:15 am  White Plains Skyliners 0-3 Mt Pleasant Galaxy Saxon Woods Field
3114   11:00 am  Rye Brook Sabercats 4-0 Larchmont Strikers Blind Brook HS #1
2919   1:00 pm  Greenburgh Utd Griffins 1-1 Rye Breakers Burke Estate Upper
3191   4:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles 1-1 South Bronx United Rising Stars Woodlands HS 2
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3468   9:00 am  Rye Breakers 0-0 Mt Pleasant Galaxy Stepinac HS Field
3478   11:00 am  Rye Brook Sabercats 1-1 Greenburgh Utd Griffins Blind Brook HS #1
3544   3:00 pm  White Plains Skyliners 2-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles Parker Stadium
3518   3:00 pm  South Bronx United Rising Stars 6-2 Larchmont Strikers Randalls 73
Sun, June 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3620   9:00 am  Greenburgh Utd Griffins 1-3 White Plains Skyliners Burke Estate Upper
3732   1:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Lady Eagles 1-0 FOR Rye Brook Sabercats Fleming Large
3707   3:00 pm  South Bronx United Rising Stars 1-0 Rye Breakers Randalls 73
3635   4:00 pm  Larchmont Strikers 0-6 Mt Pleasant Galaxy Mamaroneck HS Field