Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
G 09-R GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Castleford G03 Gold   9 3 4.14 00
02. FC Transylvania Red Storm 04   9 6 4.75 00
03. John Jay Furies   9 6 5.17 00
04. Larchmont Gold Eagles   9 6 4.75 00
05. Mamaroneck Red Rockets   9 6 4.71 00
06. Manhattan Surf   9 0 4.67 00
07. New Rochelle Purple Reign   9 6 6.00 00
08. Rye Flash   9 -1 4.14 00
09. Rye Rampage   9 6 6.00 00
10. Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners   9 6 4.88 00
  G 09-R
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
308   2:30 pm  New Rochelle Purple Reign Manhattan Surf Albert Leonard MS B
175   2:30 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Larchmont Gold Eagles Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
137   3:45 pm  Castleford G03 Gold Rye Flash IBM - Armonk 4
478   4:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners Rye Rampage Fleming Small 2
242   5:00 pm  Mamaroneck Red Rockets John Jay Furies Harbor Island 5
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
623   12:00 pm  Larchmont Gold Eagles Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners Flint Park Front
775   1:15 pm  Rye Flash Mamaroneck Red Rockets Nursery Field
648   1:15 pm  John Jay Furies New Rochelle Purple Reign Onatru Farm Park 6
794   5:00 pm  Rye Rampage Castleford G03 Gold Osborn ES Field
Scheduler: Sterling overbooked. Error not caught earlier. Game will be a singleton on Osborne.
595   5:00 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Manhattan Surf Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1023   12:00 pm  John Jay Furies FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
917   12:00 pm  Castleford G03 Gold Larchmont Gold Eagles IBM - Armonk 4
Scheduler: Corrected for field availability.
1029   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck Red Rockets New Rochelle Purple Reign Harbor Island 5
1252   5:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners Rye Flash Fleming Small 1
1172   5:00 pm  Rye Rampage Manhattan Surf Osborn ES Field
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1552   12:00 pm  Rye Rampage John Jay Furies Osborn ES Field
1363   1:30 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Rye Flash Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
1398   2:30 pm  Larchmont Gold Eagles New Rochelle Purple Reign Flint Park Front
1304   2:30 pm  Castleford G03 Gold Mamaroneck Red Rockets IBM - Armonk 2
1439   2:30 pm  Manhattan Surf Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners Kantor 2
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1940   12:00 pm  Rye Rampage FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Osborn ES Field
1688   1:15 pm  Castleford G03 Gold John Jay Furies IBM - Armonk 4
Scheduler: Corrected for field availability.
1939   2:30 pm  Rye Flash New Rochelle Purple Reign Osborn ES Field
2024   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners Mamaroneck Red Rockets Fleming Small 1
1826   5:00 pm  Manhattan Surf Larchmont Gold Eagles Kantor 2
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2179   12:00 pm  Larchmont Gold Eagles Rye Flash Flint Park Front
2203   12:00 pm  Mamaroneck Red Rockets FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Harbor Island Croce West
2340   1:15 pm  Rye Rampage New Rochelle Purple Reign Osborn ES Field
2189   2:30 pm  John Jay Furies Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
2213   3:45 pm  Manhattan Surf Castleford G03 Gold Kantor 2
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2518   12:00 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
2590   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck Red Rockets Larchmont Gold Eagles Harbor Island Croce West
2648   2:30 pm  New Rochelle Purple Reign Castleford G03 Gold Albert Leonard MS B
2576   2:30 pm  John Jay Furies Manhattan Surf Katonah ES Field
2714   3:45 pm  Rye Flash Rye Rampage Osborn ES Field
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2954   12:00 pm  Larchmont Gold Eagles Rye Rampage Hommocks MS 2
3031   1:15 pm  New Rochelle Purple Reign Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners Albert Leonard MS B
3094   1:15 pm  Rye Flash John Jay Furies Osborn ES Field
2990   3:45 pm  Manhattan Surf Mamaroneck Red Rockets Kantor 2
2906   5:00 pm  FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Castleford G03 Gold Rippowam - Mt. Kisco Lower
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3395   1:15 pm  New Rochelle Purple Reign FC Transylvania Red Storm 04 Albert Leonard MS B
3353   1:15 pm  Manhattan Surf Rye Flash Kantor 2
3554   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners Castleford G03 Gold Fleming Small 2
3335   2:45 pm  John Jay Furies Larchmont Gold Eagles Fox Valley Town Pk Lower
3348   3:45 pm  Mamaroneck Red Rockets Rye Rampage Harbor Island Croce West
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Apr 2  (current as of 8/29/14 10:12 pm)