Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
G 13-5 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. West Side Red Bulls G2000 W   30101000346 6 5.56 00
02. Asphalt Green Wave Force   2510811219 6 4.70 00
03. FC Somers Stampede   19106312111 6 5.20 00
04. John Jay FC Express   14104421917 3 4.80 10
05. Pelham Barracudas   1093511918 6 4.44 00
06. Harrison Rockets   992431212 6 5.00 01
07. Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit   4101811037 3 4.11 00
08. Rye Storm   110091430 6 5.00 00
  G 13-5
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
445   11:30 am West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 6-2 John Jay FC Express
351   12:45 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit 3-1 Rye Storm
108   1:45 pm Asphalt Green Wave Force 2-0 FC Somers Stampede
198   5:00 pm Harrison Rockets 2-3 Pelham Barracudas
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
837   11:30 am West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 5-0 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit
786   12:45 pm Rye Storm 0-3 John Jay FC Express
576   1:30 pm FC Somers Stampede 1-0 Pelham Barracudas
506   2:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Force 2-1 Harrison Rockets
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1230   11:30 am West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 2-1 FC Somers Stampede
1149   12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit 0-1 Asphalt Green Wave Force
1179   2:45 pm Rye Storm 1-3 Harrison Rockets
1025   4:30 pm John Jay FC Express 1-1 Pelham Barracudas
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability.
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1497   11:30 am Pelham Barracudas 7-1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit
1344   1:30 pm FC Somers Stampede 3-0 Rye Storm
1282   2:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Force 1-2 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W
1381   3:15 pm Harrison Rockets 0-0 John Jay FC Express
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1998   11:30 am West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 3-0 Rye Storm
1920   12:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit 1-2 John Jay FC Express
1892   2:30 pm Pelham Barracudas 1-2 Asphalt Green Wave Force
1770   3:30 pm Harrison Rockets 0-1 FC Somers Stampede
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2119   11:30 am FC Somers Stampede 2-3 Asphalt Green Wave Force
2337   12:45 pm Rye Storm 2-2 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit
2192   3:15 pm John Jay FC Express 0-2 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2689   11:30 am Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit 1-3 Harrison Rockets
2776   11:30 am West Side Red Bulls G2000 W 5-1 Pelham Barracudas
2571   12:30 pm John Jay FC Express 0-3 FC Somers Stampede
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability.
2726   4:15 pm Rye Storm 0-3 Asphalt Green Wave Force
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2892   11:30 am FC Somers Stampede 5-0 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit
3053   1:15 pm Pelham Barracudas 3-0 Rye Storm
2833   2:00 pm Asphalt Green Wave Force 3-1 John Jay FC Express
2931   3:15 pm Harrison Rockets 0-1 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3430   11:30 am Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit 1-5 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W
3310   11:30 am Harrison Rockets 1-1 Asphalt Green Wave Force
3406   12:45 pm Pelham Barracudas 2-3 FC Somers Stampede
3332   4:30 pm John Jay FC Express 4-0 Rye Storm
Scheduler: Adjusted for field availability.
Mon, June 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2279     Pelham Barracudas GNP Harrison Rockets
Sun, June 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3636   12:30 pm John Jay FC Express 6-1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit
Scheduler: Field change at club request. Avoids singletons.
3611   1:15 pm FC Somers Stampede 2-2 Harrison Rockets
3573   1:45 pm Asphalt Green Wave Force 3-1 Pelham Barracudas
3691   1:45 pm Rye Storm 0-3 West Side Red Bulls G2000 W
- has been revised in last seven days (since Sep 17), - has been revised since Apr 2  (current as of 9/24/13 8:21 pm)