Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
B 09-B GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Castleford B03 Gold   9 5 5.29 00
02. Chappaqua United Black   9 4 4.67 00
03. Eastchester Jaguars   9 1 4.38 00
04. Greenburgh Utd Gladiators   9 4 4.86 00
05. Mamaroneck Cyclones   9 6 4.75 00
06. New Rochelle United B04   9 0 4.67 00
07. Port Chester B04 B   9 6 5.57 00
08. Rye Red Flames   9 -2 3.50 10
09. Scarsdale Gold Mavericks   9 6 4.71 00
10. Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions   9 6 5.00 00
  B 09-B
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
147   12:00 pm  Eastchester Jaguars New Rochelle United B04 Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
239   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck Cyclones Port Chester B04 B Harbor Island 5
377   1:15 pm  Rye Red Flames Chappaqua United Black Osborn ES Field
Scheduler: Rescheduled from TBA. Ref coverage uncertain.
476   2:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Scarsdale Gold Mavericks Fleming Small 2
190   3:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Castleford B03 Gold Masters School Small
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
553   12:00 pm  Eastchester Jaguars Mamaroneck Cyclones Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
745   1:15 pm  Port Chester B04 B Rye Red Flames Abendroth Park Field
712   1:15 pm  New Rochelle United B04 Castleford B03 Gold Albert Leonard MS B
821   1:15 pm  Scarsdale Gold Mavericks Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Greenacres ES 3
865   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Chappaqua United Black Fleming Small 2
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1096   1:15 pm  New Rochelle United B04 Scarsdale Gold Mavericks Albert Leonard MS B
1132   2:30 pm  Port Chester B04 B Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Abendroth Park Field
982   2:30 pm  Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Eastchester Jaguars Masters School Small
1039   3:45 pm  Mamaroneck Cyclones Rye Red Flames Harbor Island Croce West
918   3:45 pm  Castleford B03 Gold Chappaqua United Black IBM - Armonk 2
Scheduler: Corrected for field availability.
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1476   12:00 pm  New Rochelle United B04 Mamaroneck Cyclones Albert Leonard MS B
1309   12:00 pm  Chappaqua United Black Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Amsterdam Park 1
1587   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Gold Mavericks Rye Red Flames Greenacres ES 3
1305   1:15 pm  Castleford B03 Gold Port Chester B04 B Bedford Village Upper
Scheduler: Corrected for field availability.
1639   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Eastchester Jaguars Fleming Small 2
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1689   12:00 pm  Castleford B03 Gold Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions IBM - Armonk 4
Scheduler: Corrected for field availability.
1866   2:30 pm  New Rochelle United B04 Port Chester B04 B Albert Leonard MS B
1713   3:45 pm  Eastchester Jaguars Rye Red Flames Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
1763   3:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Mamaroneck Cyclones Masters School Small
1705   3:45 pm  Chappaqua United Black Scarsdale Gold Mavericks Seven Bridges MS Lower
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2096   1:15 pm  Chappaqua United Black New Rochelle United B04 Amsterdam Park 1
2369   2:30 pm  Scarsdale Gold Mavericks Eastchester Jaguars Crossways 5
2205   2:30 pm  Mamaroneck Cyclones Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Harbor Island Croce West
2071   2:30 pm  Castleford B03 Gold Rye Red Flames IBM - Armonk 2
2301   3:45 pm  Port Chester B04 B Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Columbus Park Turf
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2493   12:00 pm  Eastchester Jaguars Castleford B03 Gold Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
2582   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck Cyclones Scarsdale Gold Mavericks Harbor Island 5
2712   1:15 pm  Rye Red Flames New Rochelle United B04 Osborn ES Field
2679   2:30 pm  Port Chester B04 B Chappaqua United Black Abendroth Park Field
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3093   12:00 pm  Rye Red Flames Greenburgh Utd Gladiators Osborn ES Field
3128   1:15 pm  Scarsdale Gold Mavericks Castleford B03 Gold Crossways 5
3181   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions New Rochelle United B04 Fleming Small 2
2874   2:30 pm  Eastchester Jaguars Port Chester B04 B Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
2872   3:45 pm  Chappaqua United Black Mamaroneck Cyclones Seven Bridges MS Lower
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3296   12:00 pm  Greenburgh Utd Gladiators New Rochelle United B04 Dows Lane ES Upper
3421   2:30 pm  Port Chester B04 B Scarsdale Gold Mavericks Abendroth Park Field
3457   2:30 pm  Rye Red Flames Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Osborn ES Field
3340   3:45 pm  Mamaroneck Cyclones Castleford B03 Gold Harbor Island 5
3252   4:00 pm  Chappaqua United Black Eastchester Jaguars Amsterdam Park 1
Sun, June 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2541   1:30 pm  Greenburgh Utd Gladiators FP Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions Masters School Small
Scheduler: Rescheduled from TBA.
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Apr 2  (current as of 8/29/14 10:03 pm)