Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2013
B 14-5 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Edgemont FC 99   25108113516 6 4.70 00
02. Greenburgh Utd Avalanche   21107304016 6 4.80 00
03. Riverdale Wildcats   18106402819 2 3.70 10
04. Harrison Dominators   17105322423 6 4.60 10
05. FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks   16105413023 -1 3.11 40
06. Mamaroneck Black Hawks   13104512025 0 4.90 00
07. FC Somers Warriors   4101811438 6 4.30 20
08. Chappaqua Turbo   3101901142 2 5.44 00
  B 14-5
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
171   1:00 pm  FC Somers Warriors 0-5 Greenburgh Utd Avalanche Somers HS Turf 2
193   1:15 pm  Harrison Dominators 1-1 Edgemont FC 99 Harrison HS Turf
119   1:15 pm  FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks 3-1 Chappaqua Turbo The Club Field
369   3:00 pm  Riverdale Wildcats 5-3 Mamaroneck Black Hawks Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
569   11:00 am  Edgemont FC 99 2-0 Greenburgh Utd Avalanche Seely Place ES Back
772   1:00 pm  Riverdale Wildcats 3-2 FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
590   3:00 pm  FC Somers Warriors 3-6 Harrison Dominators Van Tassel Park Field
670   4:15 pm  Mamaroneck Black Hawks 3-0 Chappaqua Turbo Mamaroneck HS Field
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
956   1:00 pm  Edgemont FC 99 4-2 FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks Seely Place ES Back
968   2:30 pm  FC Somers Warriors 1-3 Mamaroneck Black Hawks Van Tassel Park Field
977   3:15 pm  Greenburgh Utd Avalanche 5-0 Chappaqua Turbo Burke Estate Upper
989   3:15 pm  Harrison Dominators 1-0 Riverdale Wildcats Harrison HS Turf
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1434   11:00 am  Mamaroneck Black Hawks 1-6 Edgemont FC 99 Harbor Island Lanza
1545   12:45 pm  Riverdale Wildcats 4-2 FC Somers Warriors Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
1318   2:30 pm  Chappaqua Turbo 0-3 Harrison Dominators Gedney Park Upper
1292   3:00 pm  FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks 5-3 Greenburgh Utd Avalanche The Club Field
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1726   11:00 am  Edgemont FC 99 1-0 FC Somers Warriors Seely Place ES Back
1674   11:00 am  FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks 3-0 Mamaroneck Black Hawks The Club Field
1701   2:45 pm  Chappaqua Turbo 0-3 Riverdale Wildcats Gedney Park Upper
1769   5:00 pm  Harrison Dominators 2-5 Greenburgh Utd Avalanche Harrison HS Turf
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2209   12:15 pm  Mamaroneck Black Hawks 1-0 Riverdale Wildcats Mamaroneck HS Field
2118   12:45 pm  Edgemont FC 99 7-1 Harrison Dominators Seely Place ES Back
2080   2:45 pm  Chappaqua Turbo 5-3 FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks West Orchard ES field
2153   4:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Avalanche 7-1 FC Somers Warriors Burke Estate Upper
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2504   11:00 am  Edgemont FC 99 4-2 Riverdale Wildcats Seely Place ES Back
2546   1:30 pm  Harrison Dominators 3-2 FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks Harrison HS Turf
2516   3:30 pm  FC Somers Warriors 4-1 Chappaqua Turbo Van Tassel Park Field
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2985   11:00 am  Mamaroneck Black Hawks 1-1 Harrison Dominators Harbor Island Lanza
2841   12:45 pm  FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks 2-2 FC Somers Warriors The Club Field
3088   2:45 pm  Riverdale Wildcats 3-2 Greenburgh Utd Avalanche Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
2868   4:30 pm  Chappaqua Turbo 2-5 Edgemont FC 99 Gedney Park Upper
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3214   11:00 am  FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks 3-1 Riverdale Wildcats The Club Field
3294   2:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Avalanche 6-2 Edgemont FC 99 Burke Estate Upper
3242   2:45 pm  Chappaqua Turbo 1-6 Mamaroneck Black Hawks Gedney Park Upper
3305   3:15 pm  Harrison Dominators 6-0 FC Somers Warriors Harrison HS Turf
Sat, June 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2537   11:00 am  Greenburgh Utd Avalanche 3-1 Mamaroneck Black Hawks Burke Estate Upper
Scheduler: NOTE FIELD REVISION!!!!!
Sun, June 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3684   11:00 am  Riverdale Wildcats 7-1 Chappaqua Turbo Van Cortlandt Park Stadium
3622   12:45 pm  Greenburgh Utd Avalanche 4-0 Harrison Dominators Burke Estate Upper
3645   1:45 pm  Mamaroneck Black Hawks 1-5 FC Briarcliff Bull Sharks Harbor Island Lanza
3603   2:30 pm  FC Somers Warriors 1-3 Edgemont FC 99 Somers HS Turf 1
Scheduler: Field change at club request.
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Apr 2  (current as of 8/29/14 9:48 pm)