Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
B 10-G GP SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. East Ramapo Braves   9 -4 -0.80 00
02. Eastchester Jaguars   9 4 5.38 00
03. Edgemont Cyclones   9 2 4.00 00
04. FC Somers Shockwave   9 6 4.00 00
05. Mamaroneck Cyclones   9 6 5.75 00
06. New Rochelle Bombers   9 6 6.00 00
07. Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars   9 0 3.44 00
08. Scarsdale Benfica   9 6 5.25 00
09. Yonkers Utd Rush Attack   9 6 5.13 00
10. Yonkers Utd Rush Predators   9 6 4.11 00
  B 10-G
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410235   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Bombers FOR East Ramapo Braves Albert Leonard MS B
1410353   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Benfica Eastchester Jaguars Quaker Ridge Front Int
1410405   1:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Attack FC Somers Shockwave Fleming Small 2
1410406   4:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Mamaroneck Cyclones Fleming Small 1
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410477   12:00 pm  Eastchester Jaguars FC Somers Shockwave Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1410728   2:30 pm  Scarsdale Benfica Mamaroneck Cyclones Greenacres ES 1
Scheduler: Field not available. Changed by club.
1410779   3:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Attack Edgemont Cyclones Fleming Small 1
1410467   3:45 pm  East Ramapo Braves Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Spring Valley Memorial Park Field
1410613   5:00 pm  New Rochelle Bombers Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Albert Leonard MS B
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410844   1:15 pm  East Ramapo Braves Scarsdale Benfica Spring Valley Memorial Park Field
1411061   1:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Mamaroneck Cyclones Burke Estate Upper Small
Scheduler: Field not available. Changed by club. Time adjusted for proper gap.
1411154   3:45 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Eastchester Jaguars Fleming Small 1
1410867   3:45 pm  FC Somers Shockwave Edgemont Cyclones Reis Park Upper Left #3
1411153   5:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Attack New Rochelle Bombers Fleming Small 1
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411491   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Benfica FC Somers Shockwave Quaker Ridge Front Sml
Scheduler: Field change at club request.
1411319   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck Cyclones Yonkers Utd Rush Attack Harbor Island Croce East
1411223   1:45 pm  East Ramapo Braves Edgemont Cyclones Spring Valley Memorial Park Field
1411424   2:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Burke Estate Upper Small
1411368   5:00 pm  New Rochelle Bombers Eastchester Jaguars Albert Leonard MS A
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411854   12:00 pm  Scarsdale Benfica Yonkers Utd Rush Attack Greenacres ES 1
1411591   1:00 pm  East Ramapo Braves Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Spring Valley Memorial Park Field
1411690   1:15 pm  Mamaroneck Cyclones New Rochelle Bombers Harbor Island Croce West
1411614   1:15 pm  FC Somers Shockwave Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Reis Park Upper Left #3
1411598   4:15 pm  Eastchester Jaguars Edgemont Cyclones Greenvale ES - Eastchester Field
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410115   4:30 pm  Edgemont Cyclones Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Seely Place ES Front
Scheduler: 4/6 FP game rescheduled
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412113   12:00 pm  New Rochelle Bombers FC Somers Shockwave Albert Leonard MS A
1411991   12:00 pm  Edgemont Cyclones Mamaroneck Cyclones Seely Place ES Front
1412280   1:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Yonkers Utd Rush Attack Tibbetts Brook Park 1
1412229   3:45 pm  Scarsdale Benfica Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Crossways 5
1411970   4:30 pm  East Ramapo Braves Eastchester Jaguars Spring Valley Memorial Park Field
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412360   1:15 pm  Edgemont Cyclones Scarsdale Benfica Edgemont HS Upper
1412649   1:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Predators New Rochelle Bombers Fleming Small 1
1412355   1:30 pm  Eastchester Jaguars Mamaroneck Cyclones Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1412371   1:30 pm  FC Somers Shockwave East Ramapo Braves Reis Park Upper Left #3
1412650   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Attack Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Fleming Small 1
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412731   1:15 pm  Eastchester Jaguars Yonkers Utd Rush Attack Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1412743   2:30 pm  Edgemont Cyclones Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Seely Place ES Front
1412916   3:45 pm  Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars FC Somers Shockwave Burke Estate Upper Small
1412822   3:45 pm  Mamaroneck Cyclones FOR East Ramapo Braves Harbor Island Croce West
1412860   4:30 pm  New Rochelle Bombers Scarsdale Benfica Albert Leonard MS A
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413296   12:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B04 Jaguars Eastchester Jaguars Burke Estate Upper Small
1413110   1:15 pm  FC Somers Shockwave Mamaroneck Cyclones Reis Park Upper Left #3
1413108   1:15 pm  Edgemont Cyclones New Rochelle Bombers Seely Place ES Front
1413392   2:30 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Attack FOR East Ramapo Braves Fleming Small 2
1413390   5:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Predators Scarsdale Benfica Fleming Small 1
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 8/29/14 10:46 pm)