Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
B 11-3 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Manhattan Flamengo   28109015126 1 4.30 10
02. Castleford B02 Gold   24108204017 -1 3.00 20
03. FC Transylvania Barca 03   16105413433 3 4.50 00
04. Edgemont Blue Strikers   8102622239 6 4.44 00
05. Port Chester B03 B   6102802133 3 3.63 20
06. West Side Red Bulls B03 E   5101722040 6 5.44 00
  B 11-3
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1410279   3:00 pm  Port Chester B03 B 0-5 Castleford B02 Gold
1410371   3:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B03 E 4-2 FC Transylvania Barca 03
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1410647   12:00 pm  Port Chester B03 B 4-2 West Side Red Bulls B03 E
1410505   1:15 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 03 1-4 Manhattan Flamengo
1410443   1:30 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 3-1 Edgemont Blue Strikers
Scheduler: Field change at club request.
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1411124   4:45 pm  West Side Red Bulls B03 E 3-6 Castleford B02 Gold
1410979   4:45 pm  Manhattan Flamengo 4-2 Port Chester B03 B
1410879   5:00 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 03 7-1 Edgemont Blue Strikers
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1410117   3:00 pm  Edgemont Blue Strikers 3-4 Manhattan Flamengo
Scheduler: 4/6 FP game rescheduled
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1411352   2:00 pm  Manhattan Flamengo 7-4 West Side Red Bulls B03 E
1411400   3:00 pm  Port Chester B03 B 0-1 FOR Edgemont Blue Strikers
1411203   4:30 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 5-0 FC Transylvania Barca 03
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1411721   1:30 pm  Manhattan Flamengo 4-3 Castleford B02 Gold
1411874   5:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B03 E 2-2 Edgemont Blue Strikers
1411626   5:00 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 03 4-3 Port Chester B03 B
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1411945   1:30 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 2-0 Port Chester B03 B
1412099   2:00 pm  Manhattan Flamengo 8-3 Edgemont Blue Strikers
1412012   2:30 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 03 3-0 West Side Red Bulls B03 E
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1412542   12:00 pm  Port Chester B03 B 4-0 West Side Red Bulls B03 E
1412359   3:00 pm  Edgemont Blue Strikers 0-6 Castleford B02 Gold
1412488   4:30 pm  Manhattan Flamengo 6-6 FC Transylvania Barca 03
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1412735   3:00 pm  Edgemont Blue Strikers 3-4 FC Transylvania Barca 03
1412893   3:15 pm  Port Chester B03 B 1-4 Manhattan Flamengo
1412701   5:00 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 5-2 West Side Red Bulls B03 E
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1413123   12:00 pm  FC Transylvania Barca 03 2-3 Castleford B02 Gold
1413101   1:15 pm  Edgemont Blue Strikers 6-3 Port Chester B03 B
1413364   5:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B03 E 1-5 Manhattan Flamengo
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away
Location
TV/Video
1413529   1:30 pm  Port Chester B03 B 4-5 FC Transylvania Barca 03
Scheduler: Field change at club request
1413411   2:30 pm  Castleford B02 Gold 2-5 Manhattan Flamengo
1413438   2:30 pm  Edgemont Blue Strikers 2-2 West Side Red Bulls B03 E
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 17), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 6/24/14 6:08 pm)