Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
B 12-5 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Alba Thunder   27109105217 1 4.22 10
02. West Side Red Bulls B02 E   22107213422 6 4.40 00
03. Rye Brook Nitro   17105322020 6 5.40 00
04. Mt Pleasant Wave   15105502024 6 4.00 20
05. Riverdale Leprechauns   11103521215 6 4.10 30
06. Pelham Piranhas   10103611823 1 4.38 00
07. Rye Raptors   8101451124 6 5.10 00
08. Rockland FC Hawks   410181931 6 4.20 00
  B 12-5
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410301     Rockland FC Hawks 2-2 Rye Raptors
Scheduler: Field pulled. Teams to find alternative or game becomes TBA.
1410377   12:30 pm  West Side Red Bulls B02 E 3-1 Riverdale Leprechauns
1410332   2:45 pm  Rye Brook Nitro 4-1 Pelham Piranhas
1410223   4:45 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 1-5 Alba Thunder
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410598     Mt Pleasant Wave 1-0 FOR Pelham Piranhas
Scheduler: Forfeit by Pelham of 5pm game. Teams do not need to appear.
1410755   1:45 pm  West Side Red Bulls B02 E 2-2 Rye Raptors
1410667   2:45 pm  Riverdale Leprechauns 2-0 Rockland FC Hawks
1410425   3:45 pm  Alba Thunder 7-2 Rye Brook Nitro
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411096   3:00 pm  Rye Brook Nitro 0-0 Rye Raptors
1411017   3:30 pm  Pelham Piranhas 1-3 West Side Red Bulls B02 E
1410796   4:15 pm  Alba Thunder 8-2 Rockland FC Hawks
1410985   4:45 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 2-3 Riverdale Leprechauns
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411450   2:15 pm  Rye Raptors 0-2 Mt Pleasant Wave
1411505   3:15 pm  West Side Red Bulls B02 E 2-7 Alba Thunder
1411418   4:30 pm  Riverdale Leprechauns 0-1 Pelham Piranhas
1411465   4:45 pm  Rye Brook Nitro 3-0 Rockland FC Hawks
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411822   2:30 pm  Rye Raptors 1-2 Riverdale Leprechauns
1411553   4:15 pm  Alba Thunder 4-0 Pelham Piranhas
1411729   4:30 pm  Mt Pleasant Wave 4-1 Rye Brook Nitro
1411807   4:45 pm  Rockland FC Hawks 1-2 West Side Red Bulls B02 E
Scheduler: Original field not available.
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411919   1:00 pm  Alba Thunder 2-3 Mt Pleasant Wave
1412198   2:45 pm  Rye Raptors 3-2 Rockland FC Hawks
1412140   4:00 pm  Pelham Piranhas 2-3 Rye Brook Nitro
1412172   4:15 pm  Riverdale Leprechauns 2-4 West Side Red Bulls B02 E
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412298   2:30 pm  Alba Thunder 3-2 Riverdale Leprechauns
1412530   2:45 pm  Pelham Piranhas 2-2 Rye Raptors
1412601   3:00 pm  Rye Brook Nitro 4-1 West Side Red Bulls B02 E
1412571   5:00 pm  Rockland FC Hawks 0-3 Mt Pleasant Wave
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412940   12:00 pm  Rye Raptors 1-6 Alba Thunder
Scheduler: TBD game scheduled
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412908   4:15 pm  Riverdale Leprechauns 0-0 Rye Brook Nitro
1412921   4:30 pm  Rockland FC Hawks 0-3 Pelham Piranhas
1412994   5:00 pm  West Side Red Bulls B02 E 6-3 Mt Pleasant Wave
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413304   12:30 pm  Rockland FC Hawks 1-0 Riverdale Leprechauns
1413320   1:00 pm  Rye Raptors 0-6 West Side Red Bulls B02 E
1413261   4:15 pm  Pelham Piranhas 5-1 Mt Pleasant Wave
1413335   4:30 pm  Rye Brook Nitro 1-5 Alba Thunder
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413526   1:15 pm  Pelham Piranhas 3-5 Alba Thunder
1413538   4:00 pm  Riverdale Leprechauns 0-0 Rye Raptors
1413507   4:15 pm  Rye Brook Nitro 2-0 Mt Pleasant Wave
1413585   4:45 pm  West Side Red Bulls B02 E 5-1 Rockland FC Hawks
- has been revised in last seven days (since Jun 16), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 6/23/14 12:08 pm)