Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
B 13-1 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. White Plains Ravens   2710910224 2 3.20 20
02. Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors   21107302215 6 3.70 00
03. Mamaroneck Sharks   17105321711 5 4.50 20
04. Chappaqua Strikers   10103611022 5 4.10 20
05. FC Somers Force   6101631727 6 2.90 10
06. Munay Ossining Elite 2000   510172918 2 4.30 20
  B 13-1
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410391   11:30 am  White Plains Ravens 7-1 Chappaqua Strikers Parker Stadium
1410131   1:00 pm  FC Somers Force 1-1 Mamaroneck Sharks Somers HS Turf 2
1410414   1:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 2-1 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Tibbetts Brook Park 2
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410777   11:30 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 2-0 Chappaqua Strikers Fleming Large
1410501   12:00 pm  FC Somers Force 4-2 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Somers HS Turf 2
1410562   12:15 pm  Mamaroneck Sharks 0-1 White Plains Ravens Mamaroneck HS Field
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410988   11:30 am  Munay Ossining Elite 2000 1-2 Mamaroneck Sharks AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf
1410835   11:30 am  Chappaqua Strikers 3-1 FC Somers Force Gedney Park Upper
1411140   1:15 pm  White Plains Ravens 2-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Parker Stadium
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411256   11:30 am  FC Somers Force 0-4 White Plains Ravens Somers HS Turf 2
1411213   12:45 pm  Chappaqua Strikers 0-2 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Gedney Park Upper
1411537   3:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 2-5 Mamaroneck Sharks Tibbetts Brook Park 1
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411735   11:30 am  Munay Ossining Elite 2000 0-1 White Plains Ravens AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf
1411579   11:30 am  Chappaqua Strikers 0-2 Mamaroneck Sharks Gedney Park Upper
1411916   4:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 4-3 FC Somers Force Woodlands HS 1
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412108   11:30 am  Munay Ossining Elite 2000 1-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf
1411958   12:00 pm  Chappaqua Strikers 2-0 White Plains Ravens Gedney Park Upper
1412079   12:45 pm  Mamaroneck Sharks 3-2 FC Somers Force Harbor Island Lanza
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412338   11:30 am  Chappaqua Strikers 0-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Gedney Park Upper
1412637   11:30 am  White Plains Ravens 1-0 Mamaroneck Sharks Parker Stadium
1412496   2:00 pm  Munay Ossining Elite 2000 2-2 FC Somers Force Ossining HS Upper "Dilley"
Scheduler: Construction.
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412755   11:30 am  FC Somers Force 3-3 Chappaqua Strikers Somers HS Turf 2
1413032   1:15 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors 0-1 White Plains Ravens Tibbetts Brook Park 2
1412828   2:45 pm  Mamaroneck Sharks 0-0 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Mamaroneck HS Field
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413379   1:00 pm  White Plains Ravens 1-0 FC Somers Force Parker Stadium
1413223   1:30 pm  Munay Ossining Elite 2000 0-1 Chappaqua Strikers AM Dorner MS Lower - Turf
1413202   4:15 pm  Mamaroneck Sharks 1-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Harbor Island Lanza
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413488   11:30 am  Mamaroneck Sharks 3-0 Chappaqua Strikers Harbor Island Lanza
1413591   11:30 am  White Plains Ravens 4-0 Munay Ossining Elite 2000 Parker Stadium
1413449   11:30 am  FC Somers Force 1-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Somers HS Turf 2
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 8/29/14 10:42 pm)