Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
B 13-2 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Asphalt Green Wave Milan   2096123512 2 4.56 00
02. Mamaroneck Tide   1896302715 6 4.44 40
03. Scarsdale Warriors   1795222016 2 5.11 21
04. Manhattan Sao Paulo   1695312920 3 4.88 20
05. Port Chester Pumas   1695311317 5 4.86 20
06. FC Briarcliff Bullets   1394412628 3 4.11 10
07. New York Fusion Eagles   1393241913 3 5.14 10
08. Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning   792611427 3 4.86 10
09. New Rochelle Lions   591621932 5 4.88 31
10. Rye Scarlet Knights   39180527 6 5.44 40
  B 13-2
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410206   12:00 pm  Manhattan Sao Paulo 0-0 New York Fusion Eagles Randalls 82
1410357   1:15 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 1-0 Rye Scarlet Knights Scarsdale Scout Field
1410244   2:30 pm  New Rochelle Lions 2-4 FC Briarcliff Bullets New Rochelle HS Turf Large
1410061   4:30 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Milan 6-1 Port Chester Pumas Randalls 90
Scheduler: Time change to allow for rescheduled game to follow. Please start on time.
1410292   7:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning 2-3 Mamaroneck Tide Saxon Woods Field
Scheduler: Rescheduled from field pull TBA. Possible ref issue.
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410692   11:30 am  Rye Scarlet Knights 0-5 New Rochelle Lions Rye HS Turf
1410750   12:00 pm  New York Fusion Eagles 1-1 Asphalt Green Wave Milan Randalls 73
1410436   3:00 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 2-4 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning Briarcliff HS Upper
Scheduler: Field not available. Changed by club.
1410655   4:15 pm  Port Chester Pumas 0-3 Scarsdale Warriors Columbus Park Turf
1410588   4:45 pm  Manhattan Sao Paulo 2-5 Mamaroneck Tide Randalls 83
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410798   12:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Milan 4-0 Rye Scarlet Knights Asphalt Green Field
1411044   12:45 pm  Port Chester Pumas 1-3 Mamaroneck Tide Crawford Park Soccer Large
1410808   1:00 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 2-5 Manhattan Sao Paulo The Club Field
1411118   1:30 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 1-1 New York Fusion Eagles Scarsdale Scout Field
1411008   3:45 pm  New Rochelle Lions 2-3 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning New Rochelle HS Turf Large
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411343   11:30 am  Manhattan Sao Paulo 7-1 Rye Scarlet Knights Randalls 82
1411493   12:45 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 4-2 New Rochelle Lions Scarsdale Scout Field
1411326   3:30 pm  Mamaroneck Tide 1-0 Asphalt Green Wave Milan Harbor Island Lanza
1411406   4:30 pm  Port Chester Pumas 3-2 FC Briarcliff Bullets Columbus Park Turf
1411507   5:00 pm  New York Fusion Eagles 4-0 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning Williamsbridge Oval Turf
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411825   12:45 pm  Rye Scarlet Knights 2-0 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning Rye HS Turf
Scheduler: Field change. Time lost at RHS Turf.
1411843   1:30 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 4-1 FC Briarcliff Bullets Crossways 4
1411789   4:30 pm  Port Chester Pumas 1-0 Manhattan Sao Paulo Crawford Park Soccer Large
1411562   4:45 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Milan 2-1 New Rochelle Lions Randalls 90
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412091   12:00 pm  Manhattan Sao Paulo 7-2 New Rochelle Lions Randalls 82
1412163   2:45 pm  Port Chester Pumas 2-0 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning Crawford Park Soccer Large
1411932   3:15 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 4-4 Asphalt Green Wave Milan The Club Field
1412224   4:15 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 1-0 Mamaroneck Tide Crossways 4
1412254   5:00 pm  New York Fusion Eagles 4-1 Rye Scarlet Knights Williamsbridge Oval Turf
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412562   11:30 am  Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning 2-2 Scarsdale Warriors Springhurst ES Field
1412590   11:30 am  Rye Scarlet Knights 0-1 Port Chester Pumas Stepinac HS Field
1412301   12:00 pm  Asphalt Green Wave Milan 6-0 Manhattan Sao Paulo Asphalt Green Field
1412511   12:45 pm  New Rochelle Lions 3-3 New York Fusion Eagles New Rochelle HS Turf Large
1412312   3:30 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 6-3 Mamaroneck Tide The Club Field
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411696   6:00 pm  Mamaroneck Tide 2-3 New York Fusion Eagles Harbor Island Lanza
Scheduler: NOTE TIME REVISION!!!
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412825   11:30 am  Mamaroneck Tide 7-0 New Rochelle Lions Harbor Island Lanza
1412833   11:30 am  Manhattan Sao Paulo 4-1 Scarsdale Warriors Randalls 82
1412910   12:45 pm  Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning 1-6 Asphalt Green Wave Milan Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
1412945   2:30 pm  Rye Scarlet Knights 1-2 FC Briarcliff Bullets Stepinac HS Field
1412989   4:00 pm  New York Fusion Eagles 1-2 Port Chester Pumas Randalls 51
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413244   12:45 pm  New Rochelle Lions 2-2 Port Chester Pumas New Rochelle HS Turf Large
1413291   1:45 pm  Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning 2-4 Manhattan Sao Paulo Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
1413359   2:15 pm  Scarsdale Warriors 3-6 Asphalt Green Wave Milan Scarsdale Scout Field
1413201   2:30 pm  Mamaroneck Tide 3-0 Rye Scarlet Knights Harbor Island Lanza
1413056   2:45 pm  FC Briarcliff Bullets 3-2 New York Fusion Eagles The Club Field
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 8/29/14 10:47 pm)