Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
B 11-6 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Rye Eagles   1996212816 6 4.14 10
02. Port Chester B03 CCHR   1896303418 3 5.57 00
03. Chappaqua Wolves   1695311717 4 4.14 00
04. Port Chester B03 C   1595403026 6 5.00 00
05. Rye Hurricanes   1494322722 6 4.25 00
06. Eastchester Rebels   1394412728 6 5.00 00
07. White Plains Wolves   1294502220 6 5.00 00
08. Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs   1093512320 5 4.43 10
09. John Jay Legends   1092341626 6 5.60 00
10. Pelham United FC   391801445 2 4.25 00
  B 11-6
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410111   12:00 pm  Eastchester Rebels 0-4 Rye Eagles Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1410280   4:30 pm  Port Chester B03 C 6-0 John Jay Legends Crawford Park Soccer Small
1410382   5:00 pm  White Plains Wolves 1-0 Pelham United FC Geo Washington ES 1
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410463     Chappaqua Wolves 1-0 FOR Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs
Scheduler: Forfeit by Rivertowns. Teams do not need to appear.
1410703   1:30 pm  Port Chester B03 C 0-4 Rye Eagles Abendroth Park Field
Scheduler: Rescheduled from field pull TBA. Thanks for finding a field and filling a gap.
1410542   3:00 pm  John Jay Legends 3-3 Rye Hurricanes Meadow Pond ES 2
1410638   3:00 pm  Pelham United FC 2-8 Eastchester Rebels Prospect Hill ES Field
1410763   5:00 pm  White Plains Wolves 3-1 Port Chester B03 CCHR Geo Washington ES 2
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411074   2:15 pm  Rye Eagles 1-4 Port Chester B03 CCHR Nursery Field
1410854   3:00 pm  Eastchester Rebels 2-2 John Jay Legends Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1411043   4:15 pm  Port Chester B03 C 7-1 Pelham United FC Columbus Park Turf
1410830   4:30 pm  Chappaqua Wolves 2-1 White Plains Wolves Amsterdam Park 1
1411090   4:30 pm  Rye Hurricanes 1-1 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Sterling Field #1
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411398   12:00 pm  Port Chester B03 C 3-2 Rye Hurricanes Abendroth Park Field
1411513   1:30 pm  White Plains Wolves 3-0 John Jay Legends Geo Washington ES 2
1411390   1:30 pm  Pelham United FC 4-2 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Prospect Hill ES Field
1411455   1:30 pm  Rye Eagles 3-0 Chappaqua Wolves Sterling Field #1
1411401   4:30 pm  Port Chester B03 CCHR 6-1 Eastchester Rebels Abendroth Park Field
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410306   9:00 am  Rye Hurricanes 3-1 Chappaqua Wolves Sterling Field #1
Scheduler: TBS game scheduled
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411575   12:30 pm  Chappaqua Wolves 2-1 Port Chester B03 C Amsterdam Park 1
1411778   12:45 pm  Port Chester B03 CCHR 8-2 Pelham United FC Abendroth Park Field
1411813   1:30 pm  Rye Eagles 3-2 White Plains Wolves Nursery Field
1411600   1:30 pm  Eastchester Rebels 5-2 Rye Hurricanes Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1411655   4:30 pm  John Jay Legends 1-0 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Meadow Pond ES 2
Scheduler: Field not available. Changed by club.
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411948   12:00 pm  Chappaqua Wolves 1-0 Eastchester Rebels Amsterdam Park 1
1412178   12:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs 4-2 Rye Eagles Burke Estate Upper Small
1412203   1:30 pm  Rye Hurricanes 4-3 White Plains Wolves Sterling Field #1
1412143   3:00 pm  Pelham United FC 1-3 John Jay Legends Prospect Hill ES Field
1412160   4:30 pm  Port Chester B03 C 2-1 Port Chester B03 CCHR Columbus Park Turf
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412543   1:15 pm  Port Chester B03 CCHR 4-2 Chappaqua Wolves Abendroth Park Field
1412565   1:30 pm  Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs 8-2 Port Chester B03 C Burke Estate Upper Small
1412577   2:15 pm  Rye Hurricanes 6-1 Pelham United FC Nursery Field
1412356   2:45 pm  Eastchester Rebels 4-2 White Plains Wolves Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1412416   3:00 pm  John Jay Legends 3-3 Rye Eagles Meadow Pond ES 2
Scheduler: Fox Valley pulled. Field change at club request.
Fri, June 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410296   6:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs 2-3 Port Chester B03 CCHR Burke Estate Upper Small
Scheduler: 4/6 FP game rescheduled
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412913   12:00 pm  Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs 3-5 Eastchester Rebels Burke Estate Upper Small
1412883   12:00 pm  Pelham United FC 1-5 Rye Eagles Prospect Hill ES Field
1412797   1:15 pm  John Jay Legends 3-3 Chappaqua Wolves Katonah ES Field
1413003   3:00 pm  White Plains Wolves 6-3 Port Chester B03 C Geo Washington ES 2
1412894   3:45 pm  Port Chester B03 CCHR 2-4 Rye Hurricanes Crawford Park Soccer Small
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413098   12:30 pm  Eastchester Rebels 2-6 Port Chester B03 C Parkway Oval Tuckahoe North
1413313   1:15 pm  Rye Hurricanes 2-3 Rye Eagles Osborn ES Field
1413079   3:00 pm  Chappaqua Wolves 5-2 Pelham United FC Amsterdam Park 1
1413373   3:30 pm  White Plains Wolves 1-3 Rivertowns Utd B03 Mustangs Geo Washington ES 2
1413275   4:15 pm  Port Chester B03 CCHR 5-1 John Jay Legends Abendroth Park Field
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 8/29/14 10:45 pm)