Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2014
G JV-3 Pts GP W L T GF GA SP-LAST SP-AV Y R
01. Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles   26108023910 6 5.10 10
02. Mt Pleasant Eagles   1810523197 6 5.56 00
03. Rockland FC Magic 98   15103161713 0 3.38 50
04. Harrison Lightning   11103521126 6 4.00 00
05. Rye Brook Dynamite   8102621028 3 4.20 00
06. New Rochelle Thunder   4101811224 6 2.50 22
  G JV-3
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410679     Rockland FC Magic 98 1-0 FOR New Rochelle Thunder
Scheduler: New Rochelle Thunder forfeits 4/13 FP
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410220   11:00 am  Mt Pleasant Eagles 1-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles Valhalla HS Large (turf)
1410299   12:45 pm  Rockland FC Magic 98 2-2 Harrison Lightning Nyack College Field
Scheduler: Field pulled and switched.
1410242   1:00 pm  New Rochelle Thunder 1-2 Rye Brook Dynamite City Park Fosina
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1410529     Harrison Lightning 1-0 FOR Mt Pleasant Eagles Harrison HS Turf
Scheduler: Forfeit by Mt Pleasant of noon game. Teams do not need to appear.
1410776   11:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles 6-1 Rye Brook Dynamite Tibbetts Brook Park 2
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411093   1:00 pm  Rye Brook Dynamite 0-1 Mt Pleasant Eagles Blind Brook HS #1
1411004   1:00 pm  New Rochelle Thunder 4-1 Harrison Lightning City Park Fosina
1411067   2:30 pm  Rockland FC Magic 98 1-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles Nyack College Field
Scheduler: Field change at club request.
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411530   1:00 pm  Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles 2-1 New Rochelle Thunder Fleming Large
1411283   1:00 pm  Harrison Lightning 2-0 Rye Brook Dynamite Harrison HS Turf
1411428   1:00 pm  Rockland FC Magic 98 1-1 Mt Pleasant Eagles Pearl River MS 1
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411747   9:00 am  New Rochelle Thunder 0-4 Mt Pleasant Eagles City Park Fosina
1411643   2:00 pm  Harrison Lightning 1-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles Harrison HS Turf
1411833   3:00 pm  Rye Brook Dynamite 1-1 Rockland FC Magic 98 Blind Brook HS #1
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412211   9:30 am  Rye Brook Dynamite 3-2 New Rochelle Thunder Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1
1412284   11:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles 3-0 Mt Pleasant Eagles Tibbetts Brook Park 2
1412028   2:00 pm  Harrison Lightning 0-6 Rockland FC Magic 98 Harrison HS Turf
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412508   11:00 am  New Rochelle Thunder 1-1 Rockland FC Magic 98 City Park Fosina
1412491   1:00 pm  Mt Pleasant Eagles 2-0 Harrison Lightning Valhalla HS Large (turf)
1412600   3:00 pm  Rye Brook Dynamite 2-7 Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles Blind Brook HS #1
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413017   11:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles 5-0 Rockland FC Magic 98 Fleming Large
1412848   11:00 am  Mt Pleasant Eagles 5-0 Rye Brook Dynamite Valhalla HS Large (turf)
1412784   12:00 pm  Harrison Lightning 3-1 New Rochelle Thunder Harrison HS Turf
Sun, June 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413330   1:00 pm  Rye Brook Dynamite 0-0 Harrison Lightning Blind Brook HS #1
1413242   1:00 pm  New Rochelle Thunder 2-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles City Park Fosina
1413216   4:45 pm  Rockland FC Magic 98 1-1 Mt Pleasant Eagles Pearl River MS 1
Sun, June 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413596   9:00 am  Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles 7-1 Harrison Lightning Fleming Large
1413505   11:00 am  New Rochelle Thunder 0-4 Mt Pleasant Eagles City Park Fosina
1413547   12:45 pm  Rockland FC Magic 98 3-1 Rye Brook Dynamite Pearl River MS 1
- has been revised in last seven days (since Aug 22), - has been revised since Mar 27  (current as of 8/29/14 10:46 pm)