Rivertowns Utd CLUB LOG IN
  • Official Club Web Site
  • Complete Club Schedule
  • Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2015 Club Teams
    Boys
    Under 8 Boys Rivertowns Utd B07 Thunder
    Under 9 Boys Rivertowns Utd B06 Rapid
    Under 9 Boys Rivertowns Utd B06 T Warriors
    Under 10 Boys Rivertowns Utd B05 Rebels
    Under 10 Boys Rivertowns Utd B05 T Legends
    Under 11 Boys Rivertowns Utd B04 T Tornadoes
    Under 11 Boys Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks
    Under 11 Boys Rivertowns Utd B2004 Jaguars
    Under 12 Boys Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans
    Under 13 Boys Rivertowns Utd B02 T Tornadoes
    Under 14 Boys Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning
    Under 14 Boys Rivertowns Utd B01 Rampage
    Boys HS JV (15/16) Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold
    Girls
    Under 8 Girls Rivertowns Utd G07 Ramblers
    Under 9 Girls Rivertowns Utd G06 Comets
    Under 10 Girls Rivertowns Utd G05 Blaze
    Under 10 Girls Rivertowns Utd G05 Bulldogs
    Under 10 Girls Rivertowns Utd G05 Wildcats
    Under 10 Girls Rivertowns Utd G05 Falcons
    Under 11 Girls Rivertowns Utd G04 T Red Strikers
    Under 12 Girls Rivertowns Utd G03 T Mustangs
    Under 12 Girls Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers
    Under 13 Girls Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire
    Under 14 Girls Rivertowns Utd G01 Eagles
    Girls HS JV (15/16) Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit
    Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2014 Club Teams
    Boys
    B 08-W Rivertowns Utd B07 Thunder
    B 09-S Rivertowns Utd B06 Rangers
    B 09-G Rivertowns Utd B06 Rapid
    B 09-P Rivertowns Utd B06 T Sentinels
    B 09-S Rivertowns Utd B06 T Warriors
    B 10-T Rivertowns Utd B05 Razors
    B 10-P Rivertowns Utd B05 Rebels
    B 10-B Rivertowns Utd B05 Spartans
    B 10-O Rivertowns Utd B05 T Legends
    B 11-4 Rivertowns Utd B04 T Tornadoes
    B 11-3 Rivertowns Utd B04 Thunderhawks
    B 11-4 Rivertowns Utd B2004 Jaguars
    B 12-2 Rivertowns Utd B03 Galaxy
    B 12-4 Rivertowns Utd B03 Titans
    B 13-4 Rivertowns Utd B02 T Tornadoes
    B 13-5 Rivertowns Utd B02 United
    B 14-3 Rivertowns Utd B01 Green Lightning
    B 14-4 Rivertowns Utd B01 Rampage
    B JV-Mini-2 Rivertowns Utd B2000 Gold
    Girls
    G 08-W Rivertowns Utd G07 Ramblers
    G 09-S Rivertowns Utd G06 Comets
    G 09-B Rivertowns Utd G06 Rockets
    G 09-G Rivertowns Utd G06 T Magic
    G 10-S Rivertowns Utd G05 Blaze
    G 10-G Rivertowns Utd G05 Bulldogs
    G 10-O Rivertowns Utd G05 Falcons
    G 10-O Rivertowns Utd G05 T Red Angels
    G 10-B Rivertowns Utd G05 Wildcats
    G 11-3 Rivertowns Utd G04 Fury
    G 11-4 Rivertowns Utd G04 T Red Strikers
    G 12-3 Rivertowns Utd G03 T Mustangs
    G 12-4 Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers
    G 13-3 Rivertowns Utd G02 Fire
    G 13-5 Rivertowns Utd G02 Lightning
    G 13-4 Rivertowns Utd G02 T Horsemen
    G 14-2 Rivertowns Utd G01 Eagles
    G JV-1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Revolution
    G JV-1 Rivertowns Utd G2000 Spirit
      Club Field Directions
    Burke Estate Upper Small Concord Road ES Small Dobbs Ferry HS South Field
    Dows Lane ES Upper Losee Park 1 Springhurst ES Field
    Washington Irving IS Lower Washington Irving IS Upper zzz - BYE - zzz
      Club Contact Information
    Score Reporter
      Karen Fogarty kfogar@mac.com 
     

     (C) 914-275-7199 
    President
      Richard Bloom rivertownsunitedfc@gmail.com 
      (H) 914-591-1822 
     (C) 914-391-2000 
    Registrar
      Ellen Gerstein elleinthecity@gmail.com 
     

     (C) 917-574-7642 
    Field Contact
      David Kilpatrick dkilpatrick@mercy.edu 
      (H) 914-674-4213 
     (C) 914-843-4168 
    Referee Coord.
      Klaus Whitney khwhitney1@gmail.com 
      (H) 914-693-4629 
     (C) 917-576-0576 
    Travel Commissioner
      Roger Saur roger.saur@gmail.com 
      (H) 914-674-8505 
     (C) 914-319-9874