Chappaqua CLUB LOG IN
  • Official Web Site
  • Complete Schedule
  • Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2014 Club Teams
    Boys
    B 09-B Chappaqua United Black
    B 09-O Chappaqua United Gold
    B 09-O Chappaqua United Silver
    B 10-B Chappaqua Eagles
    B 10-O Chappaqua Lions
    B 10-T Chappaqua Tigers
    B 11-3 Chappaqua Hammers
    B 11-6 Chappaqua Hotspur
    B 12-2 Chappaqua Red Devils
    B 12-4 Chappaqua Wolves
    B 13-2 Chappaqua Wild
    B 14-4 Chappaqua Revolution
    B 14-1 Chappaqua Strikers
    G 10-P Chappaqua Lightning
    G 10-M Chappaqua Energy
    Girls
    G 09-B Chappaqua United Blue
    G 09-O Chappaqua United Orange
    G 09-O Chappaqua United White
    G 10-W Chappaqua Thunder
    G 11-5 Chappaqua Jaguars
    G 11-3 Chappaqua Panthers
    G 12-5 Chappaqua Blast
    G 12-4 Chappaqua Heat
    G 12-2 Chappaqua Power
    G 13-1 Chappaqua Blizzard
    G 13-4 Chappaqua Hurricane
    G 14-1 Chappaqua Dragons
    G 14-4 Chappaqua Firecrackers
    Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2014 Club Teams
    Boys
    B 09-S Chappaqua United Black
    B 09-T Chappaqua United Gold
    B 09-M Chappaqua United Orange
    B 09-M Chappaqua United Silver
    B 10-O Chappaqua Rovers
    B 10-W Chappaqua Hammers
    B 10-S Chappaqua Hotspur
    B 11-2 Chappaqua Red Devils
    B 11-6 Chappaqua Wolves
    B 12-6 Chappaqua Rebels
    B 12-2 Chappaqua Wild
    B 13-3 Chappaqua Revolution
    B 13-1 Chappaqua Strikers
    B 14-2 Chappaqua Lions
    B 14-5 Chappaqua Cyclones
    B JV-3 Chappaqua Quakers
    B VAR-1 Chappaqua Gunners
    Girls
    G 09-W Chappaqua United Blue
    G 09-S Chappaqua United White
    G 10-S Chappaqua Cheetahs
    G 10-G Chappaqua Jaguars
    G 10-W Chappaqua Panthers
    G 11-6 Chappaqua Dynamite
    G 11-6 Chappaqua Blast
    G 11-5 Chappaqua Heat
    G 11-3 Chappaqua Power
    G 12-2 Chappaqua Blizzard
    G 12-5 Chappaqua Hurricane
    G 13-2 Chappaqua Dragons
    G 13-5 Chappaqua Firecrackers
    G 14-3 Chappaqua Galaxy
    G JV-2 Chappaqua Storm
    Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2013 Club Teams
    Boys
    B 09-G Chappaqua United Black
    B 09-P Chappaqua United Gold
    B 09-P Chappaqua United Orange
    B 09-P Chappaqua United Silver
    B 10-P Chappaqua Rovers
    B 10-W Chappaqua Hammers
    B 10-S Chappaqua Hotspur
    B 11-3 Chappaqua Red Devils
    B 11-6 Chappaqua Wolves
    B 12-6 Chappaqua Rebels
    B 12-3 Chappaqua Wild
    B 13-3 Chappaqua Revolution
    B 13-1 Chappaqua Strikers
    B 14-1 Chappaqua Lions
    B 14-5 Chappaqua Cyclones
    Boys HS Mini Chappaqua Quakers
    Boys HS Mini Chappaqua Gunners
    Girls
    G 09-W Chappaqua United Blue
    G 09-G Chappaqua United White
    G 10-O Chappaqua Cheetahs
    G 10-G Chappaqua Jaguars
    G 10-W Chappaqua Panthers
    G 11-6 Chappaqua Dynamite
    G 11-6 Chappaqua Blast
    G 11-5 Chappaqua Heat
    G 11-3 Chappaqua Power
    G 12-2 Chappaqua Blizzard
    G 12-4 Chappaqua Hurricane
    G 13-3 Chappaqua Dragons
    G 13-5 Chappaqua Firecrackers
    G 14-2 Chappaqua Galaxy
    Girls HS Mini Chappaqua Storm
      Field Directions
    Amsterdam Park 1 Amsterdam Park 2 Gedney Park Upper
    Seven Bridges MS Lower Seven Bridges MS Upper TBA *
    West Orchard ES field zzz - BYE - zzz
      Contact Information
    President
      Lisa McGowan lisa.mcgowan@ustrust.com 
      (H) 914-238-6757   (W) 212-852-3449   (C) 914-262-9313 
    President
      Jay Goldstein jay.goldstein.58@gmail.com 
     

     (C) 914-714-2169 
    Field Contact
      David Schreiber dksch1986@gmail.com 
      (H) 914-238-4799 
     (C) 917-620-2758 
    Registrar
      Stacey Reynolds reynold2@optonline.net 
     

     (C) 914-864-2575 
    Score Reporter
      Linda Bosco lindabosco@hotmail.com 
      (H) 914-238-1599 


    Referee Coord.
      Francis Fitzpatrick francisfitz@mac.com 
     

     (C) 914-643-3240