Chappaqua CLUB LOG IN
  • Official Club Web Site
  • Complete Club Schedule
  • Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2015 Club Teams
    Boys
    Under 9 Boys Chappaqua United Gold
    Under 9 Boys Chappaqua United Silver
    Under 10 Boys Chappaqua Eagles
    Under 10 Boys Chappaqua Lions
    Under 10 Boys Chappaqua Tigers
    Under 11 Boys Chappaqua Hammers
    Under 11 Boys Chappaqua Hotspur
    Under 12 Boys Chappaqua Red Devils
    Under 12 Boys Chappaqua Wolves
    Under 13 Boys Chappaqua Wild
    Under 14 Boys Chappaqua Revolution
    Under 14 Boys Chappaqua Strikers
    Boys HS JV (15/16) Chappaqua Quakers
    Boys HS Varsity Chappaqua Gunners
    Girls
    Under 9 Girls Chappaqua United Black
    Under 9 Girls Chappaqua United Blue
    Under 9 Girls Chappaqua United Orange
    Under 9 Girls Chappaqua United White
    Under 10 Girls Chappaqua Energy
    Under 10 Girls Chappaqua Lightning
    Under 10 Girls Chappaqua Thunder
    Under 11 Girls Chappaqua Jaguars
    Under 11 Girls Chappaqua Panthers
    Under 12 Girls Chappaqua Blast
    Under 12 Girls Chappaqua Heat
    Under 12 Girls Chappaqua Power
    Under 13 Girls Chappaqua Blizzard
    Under 13 Girls Chappaqua Hurricane
    Under 14 Girls Chappaqua Dragons
    Under 14 Girls Chappaqua Firecrackers
    Girls HS JV (15/16) Chappaqua Storm
    Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2014 Club Teams
    Boys
    B 09-B Chappaqua United Black
    B 09-O Chappaqua United Gold
    B 09-O Chappaqua United Silver
    B 10-B Chappaqua Eagles
    B 10-O Chappaqua Lions
    B 10-T Chappaqua Tigers
    B 11-3 Chappaqua Hammers
    B 11-6 Chappaqua Hotspur
    B 12-2 Chappaqua Red Devils
    B 12-4 Chappaqua Wolves
    B 13-2 Chappaqua Wild
    B 14-4 Chappaqua Revolution
    B 14-1 Chappaqua Strikers
    Girls
    G 09-B Chappaqua United Blue
    G 09-O Chappaqua United Orange
    G 09-O Chappaqua United White
    G 10-M Chappaqua Energy
    G 10-P Chappaqua Lightning
    G 10-W Chappaqua Thunder
    G 11-5 Chappaqua Jaguars
    G 11-3 Chappaqua Panthers
    G 12-5 Chappaqua Blast
    G 12-4 Chappaqua Heat
    G 12-2 Chappaqua Power
    G 13-1 Chappaqua Blizzard
    G 13-4 Chappaqua Hurricane
    G 14-1 Chappaqua Dragons
    G 14-4 Chappaqua Firecrackers
      Club Field Directions
    Amsterdam Park 1 Amsterdam Park 2 Gedney Park Upper
    SUNY Purchase A SUNY Purchase Turf 1 SUNY Purchase Turf 2
    Seven Bridges MS Lower Seven Bridges MS Upper zzz - BYE - zzz
      Club Contact Information
    President
      Lisa McGowan lisa.mcgowan@ustrust.com 
      (H) 914-238-6757   (W) 212-852-3449   (C) 914-262-9313 
    President
      Jay Goldstein jay.goldstein.58@gmail.com 
     

     (C) 914-714-2169 
    Field Contact
      David Schreiber dksch1986@gmail.com 
      (H) 914-238-4799 
     (C) 917-620-2758 
    Registrar
      Stacey Reynolds reynold2@optonline.net 
     

     (C) 914-864-2575 
    Score Reporter
      Linda Bosco lindabosco@hotmail.com 
      (H) 914-238-1599 


    Referee Coord.
      Francis Fitzpatrick francisfitz@mac.com 
     

     (C) 914-643-3240