Mamaroneck CLUB LOG IN
  • Official Club Web Site
  • Complete Club Schedule
  • Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2015 Club Teams
    Boys
    B 09-M Mamaroneck Blue Gunners
    B 09-R Mamaroneck Red Gunners
    B 09-S Mamaroneck White Gunners
    B 10-T Mamaroneck Blue Panthers
    B 10-B Mamaroneck Green Panthers
    B 10-O Mamaroneck White Panthers
    B 11-8 Mamaroneck Black Wolves
    B 11-7 Mamaroneck Blue Wolves
    B 11-1 Mamaroneck Red Wolves
    B 11-2 Mamaroneck White Wolves
    B 12-6 Mamaroneck Cyclones
    B 12-2 Mamaroneck Hurricanes
    B 12-7 Mamaroneck Tsunamis
    B 13-4 Mamaroneck Scorpions
    B 14-1 Mamaroneck Gunners
    B 14-5 Mamaroneck Red Hawks
    Boys HS JV (15/16) Mamaroneck Tide
    Girls
    G 09-R Mamaroneck Red Flash
    G 09-O Mamaroneck White Flash
    G 10-S Mamaroneck Comets
    G 10-R Mamaroneck Shooting Stars
    G 11-1 Mamaroneck Gold Waves
    G 11-5 Mamaroneck Red Waves
    Under 12 Girls Mamaroneck Blue Rockets
    Under 12 Girls Mamaroneck United
    Under 13 Girls Mamaroneck Red Lions
    Under 13 Girls Mamaroneck White Lions
    Under 14 Girls Mamaroneck Pumas
    Girls HS JV (15/16) Mamaroneck White Tigers
    Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2015 Club Teams
    Boys
    B 08-W Mamaroneck Red Gunners
    B 08-B Mamaroneck White Gunners
    B 09-R Mamaroneck Red Panthers
    B 09-O Mamaroneck Blue Panthers
    B 09-B Mamaroneck Green Panthers
    B 09-S Mamaroneck White Panthers
    B 10-M Mamaroneck Black Wolves
    B 10-O Mamaroneck Blue Wolves
    B 10-R Mamaroneck Red Wolves
    B 10-W Mamaroneck White Wolves
    B 11-5 Mamaroneck Cyclones
    B 11-2 Mamaroneck Hurricanes
    B 11-6 Mamaroneck Tsunamis
    B 12-4 Mamaroneck Scorpions
    B 13-1 Mamaroneck Gunners
    B 13-4 Mamaroneck Red Hawks
    B 14-1 Mamaroneck Tide
    Girls
    G 08-W Mamaroneck Red Flash
    G 09-O Mamaroneck Comets
    G 09-R Mamaroneck Shooting Stars
    G 10-R Mamaroneck Gold Waves
    G 10-G Mamaroneck Red Waves
    G 11-4 Mamaroneck Blue Rockets
    G 11-3 Mamaroneck United
    G 12-2 Mamaroneck Red Lions
    G 12-4 Mamaroneck White Lions
    G 13-1 Mamaroneck Pumas
    G 14-3 Mamaroneck White Tigers
      Club Field Directions
    Columbus Park Turf Harbor Island 4 Harbor Island 5
    Harbor Island Croce East Harbor Island Croce West Harbor Island Lanza
    Mamaroneck HS Field TBA * zzz - BYE - zzz
      Club Contact Information
    Field Contact
      Babikian Anita anitababikian@gmail.com 
     



    President
      Dan Masciopinto dmasciopinto@yahoo.com 
      (H) 203-829-5679 


    Registrar
      Michelle Ballantyne mjslregistrar@gmail.com 
      (H) 914-497-0012 
     (C) 914-497-0012 
    Referee Coord.
      Lee Wexler lbwexler@gmail.com 
     

     (C) 914-214-1025 
    Travel Commissioner
      Trent Spiridellis trent_spiridellis@yahoo.com 
      (H) 917-951-8982 
     (C) 917-951-8982 
    Score Reporter
      Michelle Ballantyne mjslregistrar@gmail.com 
     

     (C) 914-497-0012 
    Rec Soccer Registrar
      Kristin Kelley mamaroneckrecsoccer@gmail.com 
      (H) 914-698-0043 
     (C) 914-309-6054