Rye CLUB LOG IN
  • Official Club Web Site
  • Complete Club Schedule
  • Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2015 Club Teams
    Boys
    Under 9 Boys Rye Flames
    Under 9 Boys Rye Galaxy
    Under 9 Boys Rye Rogue Wave
    Under 9 Boys Rye Sonics
    Under 10 Boys Rye Barcelona Bulls
    Under 10 Boys Rye Grizzlies
    Under 10 Boys Rye Messies
    Under 10 Boys Rye Red Raiders
    Under 11 Boys Rye Razors
    Under 11 Boys Rye Rebels
    Under 11 Boys Rye Renegades
    Under 11 Boys Rye United
    Under 12 Boys Rye Barca
    Under 12 Boys Rye Hurricanes
    Under 12 Boys Rye Lightning
    Under 13 Boys Rye Raptors
    Under 13 Boys Rye Tornadoes
    Under 14 Boys Rye Redhawks
    Under 14 Boys Rye Scarlet Knights
    Boys HS JV (15/16) Rye Rockets
    Boys HS JV (15/16) Rye Revolution
    Boys HS Varsity Rye United BHS
    Boys HS Varsity Rye Black Mustangs
    Girls
    Under 9 Girls Rye Bolts
    Under 9 Girls Rye Racers
    Under 9 Girls Rye Spirit
    Under 9 Girls Rye Strikers
    Under 10 Girls Rye Blue Jays
    Under 10 Girls Rye Falcons
    Under 10 Girls Rye Golden Eagles
    Under 10 Girls Rye Talons
    Under 11 Girls Rye Bulldogs
    Under 11 Girls Rye Dragons
    Under 11 Girls Rye Rockers
    Under 11 Girls Rye Rowdies
    Under 12 Girls Rye Badgers
    Under 12 Girls Rye Corinthians
    Under 12 Girls Rye Freedoms
    Under 13 Girls Rye Rattlers
    Under 13 Girls Rye Wild Cats
    Under 14 Girls Rye Fire
    Under 14 Girls Rye Riptide
    Girls HS JV (15/16) Rye Storm
    Girls HS Varsity Rye Breakers
    Girls HS Varsity Rye Liberty
    Girls HS Varsity Rye Odyssey
    Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2014 Club Teams
    Boys
    B 09-O Rye Flames
    B 09-G Rye Galaxy
    B 09-G Rye Rogue Wave
    B 09-O Rye Sonics
    B 10-O Rye Barcelona Bulls
    B 10-B Rye Grizzlies
    B 10-B Rye Messies
    B 10-P Rye Red Raiders
    B 11-6 Rye Razors
    B 11-5 Rye Rebels
    B 11-7 Rye Renegades
    B 11-2 Rye United
    B 12-2 Rye Barca
    B 12-4 Rye Hurricanes
    B 12-3 Rye Lightning
    B 13-6 Rye Raptors
    B 13-4 Rye Tornadoes
    B 14-2 Rye Redhawks
    B 14-3 Rye Scarlet Knights
    B JV-1 Rye Rockets
    B JV-1 Rye Revolution
    B VAR-3 Rye Black Mustangs
    Girls
    G 09-W Rye Bolts
    G 09-W Rye Racers
    G 09-G Rye Spirit
    G 09-G Rye Strikers
    G 10-S Rye Blue Jays
    G 10-G Rye Falcons
    G 10-S Rye Golden Eagles
    G 10-R Rye Talons
    G 11-5 Rye Bulldogs
    G 11-4 Rye Dragons
    G 11-1 Rye Rockers
    G 11-4 Rye Rowdies
    G 12-2 Rye Badgers
    G 12-5 Rye Corinthians
    G 12-3 Rye Freedoms
    G 13-4 Rye Rattlers
    G 13-5 Rye Wild Cats
    G 14-4 Rye Fire
    G 14-2 Rye Riptide
    G JV-1 Rye Lions
    G JV-1 Rye Storm
    Girls Premier Rye Rapids
    G VAR-2 Rye Odyssey
      Club Field Directions
    Nursery Field Osborn ES Field Rye Country Day North
    Rye HS Turf Rye Rec Field Stepinac HS Field
    Sterling Field #1 TBA * zzz - BYE - zzz
      Club Contact Information
    President
      Nina McGinty nina_biornstad@mastercard.com 
      (H) 914-921-1655 


    Registrar-travel/intramural
      Patti Adimari pattirys@optonline.net 
      (H) 914-967-5273 


    Travel Commissioner
      Bill Miller wmiller@cahill.com 
     

     (C) 917-576-7126 
    Travel Commissioner/Girls
      Andrew Keith andrew.keith@nomura.com 
     

     (C) 646-384-6092 
    Field Contact
      Jared Small ryesoccer@gmail.com 
     

     (C) 914-552-0529 
    Score Reporter
      Lynn Halpern lynn.halpern@gmail.com 
     

     (C) 917-207-5435