Yonkers Utd Rush CLUB LOG IN
  • Official Web Site
  • Complete Schedule
  • Westchester Youth Soccer League Fall 2014 Club Teams
    Boys
    B 08-B Yonkers Utd Rush Cobras
    B 08-W Yonkers Utd Rush Hurricanes
    B 09-P Yonkers Utd Rush Cougars
    B 09-G Yonkers Utd Rush Pythons
    B 09-W Yonkers Utd Rush Thunder
    B 10-R Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes
    B 10-P Yonkers Utd Rush Lightning
    B 10-O Yonkers Utd Rush Vipers
    B 11-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Attack
    B 11-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Predators
    B 11-5 Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions
    B 12-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche
    B 12-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks
    B 13-6 Yonkers Utd Rush Arsenal
    B 13-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
    B 14-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors
    Boys Premier Yonkers Utd Rush Golden Touch B2000
    Boys Premier Yonkers Utd Rush Golden Touch B99
    Boys Premier Yonkers Utd Rush Celtic
    Boys Premier Yonkers Utd Rush Panthers
    Girls
    G 09-S Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers
    G 10-M Yonkers Utd Rush Hawks
    G 10-S Yonkers Utd Rush Orioles
    G 11-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals
    G 12-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Condors
    G 13-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors
    G 14-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Falcons
    G 14-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Ravens
    Girls Premier Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners
    Westchester Youth Soccer League Spring 2014 Club Teams
    Boys
    B 08-G Yonkers Utd Rush Pythons
    B 08-B Yonkers Utd Rush Thunder
    B 09-R Yonkers Utd Rush Coyotes
    B 09-P Yonkers Utd Rush Lightning
    B 09-P Yonkers Utd Rush Vipers
    B 10-G Yonkers Utd Rush Attack
    B 10-G Yonkers Utd Rush Predators
    B 10-B Yonkers Utd Rush Scorpions
    B 11-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Avalanche
    B 11-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Sharks
    B 12-6 Yonkers Utd Rush Arsenal
    B 12-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution
    B 13-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors
    B 14-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Caravan
    B JV-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Renegades
    Boys Premier Yonkers Utd Rush Golden Touch B2000
    Boys Premier Yonkers Utd Rush Golden Touch B99
    Boys Premier Yonkers Utd Rush Celtic
    B VAR-1 Yonkers Utd Rush Patriots
    Boys Premier Yonkers Utd Rush Panthers
    Girls
    G 09-O Yonkers Utd Rush Harriers
    G 09-G Yonkers Utd Rush Orioles
    G 10-G Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals
    G 11-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Condors
    G 12-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Raptors
    G 13-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Falcons
    G 13-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Ravens
    G 14-4 Yonkers Utd Rush Phoenix
    G JV-3 Yonkers Utd Rush Eagles
    Girls Premier Yonkers Utd Rush Roadrunners
    G VAR-2 Yonkers Utd Rush Wildfire
      Field Directions
    Fleming Large Fleming Small 1 Fleming Small 2
    TBA * Tibbetts Brook Park 1 Tibbetts Brook Park 2
    Woodlands HS 1 zzz - BYE - zzz
      Contact Information
    President
      Pete Dolgos yonkersunited@aol.com 
     

     (C) 914-661-1175 
    Field Contact
      Peter Breen yonkersunited@aol.com 
     

     (C) 646-235-2458 
    Referee Coord.
      Todd Geremia trgeremia@JonesDay.com 
     

     (C) 914-874-3430 
    Score Reporter
      Guy Campanile gcf@cbsnews.com 
     

     (C) 917-589-6718